Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 16. 12. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 52 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:37,64 0:00:40,09 0:01:17,73 41,46
2. 44 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,33 0:00:40,80 0:01:19,13 54,43
3. 55 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,51 0:00:40,75 0:01:19,26 55,63
4. 58 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,92 0:00:41,38 0:01:19,30 56,00
5. 11 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,16 0:00:41,28 0:01:19,44 57,30
6. 10 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,90 0:00:41,45 0:01:20,35 65,73
7. 7 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,94 0:00:42,08 0:01:21,02 71,93
8. 51 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,40 0:00:41,11 0:01:21,51 76,47
9. 47 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,84 0:00:41,95 0:01:21,79 79,07
10. 49 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,83 0:00:42,59 0:01:22,42 84,90
11. 42 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,27 0:00:42,47 0:01:22,74 87,87
12. 48 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,50 0:00:42,51 0:01:23,01 90,37
13. 57 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:41,39 0:00:43,38 0:01:24,77 106,67
14. 13 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,10 0:00:45,27 0:01:25,37 112,23
15. 56 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,15 0:00:44,28 0:01:25,43 112,78
16. 54 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,24 0:00:41,47 0:01:25,71 115,38
17. 60 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:42,08 0:00:43,70 0:01:25,78 116,03
18. 63 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,58 0:00:44,77 0:01:27,35 130,57
19. 6 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,15 0:00:45,24 0:01:27,39 130,94
20. 64 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,39 0:00:45,46 0:01:27,85 135,20
21. 14 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:44,93 0:01:28,21 138,53
22. 62 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,00 0:00:45,27 0:01:28,27 139,09
23. 17 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,69 0:00:45,66 0:01:28,35 139,83
24. 68 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:47,06 0:01:30,33 158,17
25. 15 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,17 0:00:47,82 0:01:30,99 164,29
26. 2 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,19 0:00:46,96 0:01:31,15 165,77
27. 21 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,86 0:00:47,49 0:01:31,35 167,62
28. 65 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,80 0:00:46,64 0:01:31,44 168,45
29. 8 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,99 0:00:47,76 0:01:32,75 180,59
30. 37 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,89 0:00:48,50 0:01:33,39 186,52
31. 4 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:47,33 0:01:33,49 187,44
32. 16 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:47,93 0:01:33,75 189,85
33. 5 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,49 0:00:49,46 0:01:33,95 191,70
34. 1 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,09 0:00:49,11 0:01:34,20 194,02
35. 12 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:48,69 0:01:34,85 200,04
36. 3 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:49,75 0:01:34,93 200,78
37. 18 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,72 0:00:50,14 0:01:35,86 209,40
38. 19 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,33 0:00:49,58 0:01:35,91 209,86
39. 70 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,34 0:00:50,56 0:01:37,90 228,29
40. 24 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:51,14 0:01:38,11 230,24
41. 45 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,21 0:00:59,27 0:01:38,48 233,66
42. 33 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,07 0:00:50,64 0:01:38,71 235,79
43. 43 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,47 0:00:45,65 0:01:39,12 239,59
44. 20 Záhorský David, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:51,05 0:01:39,17 240,06
45. 27 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,55 0:00:51,72 0:01:40,27 250,24
46. 34 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,43 0:00:44,92 0:01:40,35 250,99
47. 38 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,79 0:00:52,44 0:01:41,23 259,14
48. 31 Plch Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,08 0:00:53,68 0:01:41,76 264,05
49. 40 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,59 0:00:52,70 0:01:43,29 278,22
50. 35 Loos Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,89 0:00:54,01 0:01:44,90 293,13
51. 22 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,12 0:00:53,96 0:01:45,08 294,80
52. 30 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,27 0:00:46,85 0:01:47,12 313,69
53. 25 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,97 0:00:54,62 0:01:47,59 318,05
54. 29 Szmaragowski David, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:55,31 0:01:47,67 318,79
55. 69 Husinecký Tadeáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,74 0:00:56,45 0:01:49,19 332,87
46 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
50 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE DNF ---
41 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
59 HRBÁČ David 2002 CZE DNF ---
28 Jozl David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
66 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
67 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
39 Vávra Matěj, 2005 CZE DNF ---
53 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE DNF ---
9 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
36 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
26 Jůza Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
23 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
32 Novák David, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
61 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE DSQ ---