Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 17. 12. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 42 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,38 0:00:36,92 0:01:15,30 42,61
2. 52 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:37,85 0:00:37,55 0:01:15,40 43,57
3. 55 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,63 0:00:37,28 0:01:15,91 48,44
4. 57 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,54 0:00:37,85 0:01:16,39 53,03
5. 44 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,90 0:00:37,92 0:01:16,82 57,14
6. 49 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,85 0:00:38,00 0:01:16,85 57,43
7. 3 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,78 0:00:38,86 0:01:17,64 64,98
8. 11 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,97 0:00:37,70 0:01:17,67 65,27
9. 1 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,57 0:00:38,17 0:01:17,74 65,94
10. 53 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,81 0:00:39,43 0:01:18,24 70,72
11. 43 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,46 0:00:37,94 0:01:18,40 72,25
12. 54 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,12 0:00:38,58 0:01:18,70 75,12
13. 2 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:39,55 0:01:19,06 78,56
14. 46 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,22 0:00:38,51 0:01:19,73 84,97
15. 45 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,01 0:00:39,72 0:01:20,73 94,53
16. 56 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:41,13 0:00:39,97 0:01:21,10 98,07
17. 60 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,25 0:00:39,88 0:01:21,13 98,36
18. 50 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:42,01 0:00:40,49 0:01:22,50 111,45
19. 32 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,95 0:00:42,10 0:01:24,05 126,28
20. 61 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,40 0:00:41,88 0:01:24,28 128,47
21. 62 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,42 0:00:41,12 0:01:24,54 130,96
22. 64 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,29 0:00:41,69 0:01:24,98 135,17
23. 59 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:43,44 0:00:41,70 0:01:25,14 136,70
24. 58 HRBÁČ David 2002 CZE 0:00:43,67 0:00:41,51 0:01:25,18 137,08
25. 24 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,29 0:00:42,34 0:01:25,63 141,38
26. 9 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,19 0:00:41,62 0:01:25,81 143,10
27. 6 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,23 0:00:42,97 0:01:27,20 156,39
28. 7 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,02 0:00:43,65 0:01:28,67 170,45
29. 31 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,86 0:00:44,07 0:01:28,93 172,94
30. 12 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,09 0:00:44,11 0:01:29,20 175,52
31. 35 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:43,36 0:01:29,48 178,20
32. 8 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,58 0:00:44,97 0:01:29,55 178,86
33. 65 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,37 0:00:44,25 0:01:29,62 179,53
34. 18 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,22 0:00:44,53 0:01:29,75 180,78
35. 68 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:44,57 0:01:30,18 184,89
36. 51 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,18 0:00:50,46 0:01:30,64 189,29
37. 66 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,48 0:00:45,19 0:01:30,67 189,57
38. 23 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,56 0:00:45,29 0:01:30,85 191,30
39. 5 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,79 0:00:45,37 0:01:31,16 194,26
40. 16 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,89 0:00:45,57 0:01:31,46 197,13
41. 41 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:52,53 0:00:40,05 0:01:32,58 207,84
42. 19 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,71 0:00:46,48 0:01:34,19 223,23
43. 67 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,41 0:00:47,33 0:01:34,74 228,49
44. 70 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,56 0:00:47,22 0:01:34,78 228,87
45. 39 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,26 0:00:46,59 0:01:35,85 239,10
46. 27 Szmaragowski David, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,16 0:00:48,66 0:01:37,82 257,94
47. 20 Plch Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:47,87 0:01:37,83 258,04
48. 25 Loos Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,63 0:00:50,23 0:01:40,86 287,01
49. 28 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,57 0:00:46,66 0:01:41,23 290,55
50. 69 Husinecký Tadeáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,64 0:00:50,86 0:01:42,50 302,69
51. 21 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,84 0:00:53,00 0:01:43,84 315,50
52. 22 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,96 0:00:50,39 0:01:44,35 320,38
53. 14 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,37 0:00:47,62 0:01:52,99 402,99
54. 4 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:13,89 0:00:42,93 0:01:56,82 439,61
55. 38 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:01:09,88 0:00:48,28 0:01:58,16 452,43
56. 30 Vávra Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:01:21,59 0:00:45,89 0:02:07,48 541,54
47 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
36 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
40 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
29 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
26 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
33 Záhorský David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
48 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
10 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
63 Fiala Dan, 2002 CZE DSQ ---
34 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
17 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
37 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
13 Jůza Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
15 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---