Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 16. 12. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 299 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:37,70 0:00:37,68 0:01:15,38 17,08
2. 61 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,43 0:00:38,77 0:01:16,20 24,91
3. 75 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:38,52 0:00:38,17 0:01:16,69 29,59
4. 73 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:38,29 0:00:38,78 0:01:17,07 33,22
5. 72 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:38,44 0:00:39,37 0:01:17,81 40,29
6. 62 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:40,71 0:01:18,73 49,08
7. 78 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:40,83 0:00:39,68 0:01:20,51 66,08
8. 23 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,10 0:00:40,52 0:01:20,62 67,13
9. 67 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,74 0:00:40,09 0:01:20,83 69,14
10. 10 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,59 0:00:41,61 0:01:21,20 72,67
11. 63 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,41 0:00:41,29 0:01:21,70 77,45
12. 64 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,81 0:00:43,54 0:01:23,35 93,21
13. 53 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,66 0:00:43,46 0:01:25,12 110,11
14. 76 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,80 0:00:42,47 0:01:25,27 111,55
15. 8 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,78 0:00:43,69 0:01:25,47 113,46
16. 14 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,37 0:00:43,50 0:01:25,87 117,28
17. 77 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:42,55 0:01:25,90 117,56
18. 28 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,46 0:00:43,47 0:01:25,93 117,85
19. 45 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,38 0:00:43,11 0:01:26,49 123,20
20. 34 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,55 0:00:43,11 0:01:26,66 124,82
21. 86 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:43,99 0:00:43,61 0:01:27,60 133,80
22. 6 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,67 0:00:44,00 0:01:27,67 134,47
23. 43 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,08 0:00:43,61 0:01:27,69 134,66
24. 3 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,06 0:00:44,81 0:01:27,87 136,38
25. 41 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,63 0:00:45,07 0:01:28,70 144,31
26. 91 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,63 0:00:44,99 0:01:29,62 153,09
27. 16 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,35 0:00:45,51 0:01:29,86 155,39
28. 32 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,89 0:00:45,90 0:01:31,79 173,82
29. 31 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,54 0:00:48,55 0:01:33,09 186,24
30. 11 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,73 0:00:49,46 0:01:35,19 206,30
31. 84 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,22 0:00:50,05 0:01:35,27 207,06
32. 90 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,54 0:00:48,34 0:01:35,88 212,89
33. 49 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,30 0:00:49,89 0:01:36,19 215,85
34. 48 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,58 0:00:49,50 0:01:37,08 224,35
35. 13 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,66 0:00:49,47 0:01:37,13 224,83
36. 20 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,68 0:00:50,18 0:01:37,86 231,80
37. 18 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:51,33 0:01:38,49 237,82
38. 22 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,26 0:00:50,54 0:01:39,80 250,33
39. 2 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,57 0:00:58,52 0:01:40,09 253,10
40. 50 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,94 0:00:46,43 0:01:41,37 265,33
41. 69 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,10 0:00:40,58 0:01:41,68 268,29
42. 79 VLČEK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:54,30 0:00:48,40 0:01:42,70 278,03
43. 19 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:53,36 0:01:43,21 282,90
44. 44 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,68 0:00:44,69 0:01:43,37 284,43
45. 37 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,80 0:00:53,11 0:01:43,91 289,59
46. 1 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,79 0:01:04,64 0:01:44,43 294,55
47. 42 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,70 0:01:01,10 0:01:46,80 317,19
48. 21 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,68 0:00:50,88 0:01:47,56 324,45
49. 85 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,19 0:00:47,49 0:01:48,68 335,15
50. 52 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,44 0:01:02,36 0:01:51,80 364,95
51. 30 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,59 0:00:54,46 0:01:54,05 386,44
52. 51 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:09,48 0:00:47,31 0:01:56,79 412,61
83 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
66 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE DNF ---
35 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE DNF ---
71 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
65 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
80 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
15 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
38 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE DNF ---
92 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
40 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
87 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
89 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
82 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE DNF ---
4 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
70 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE DNF ---
36 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
25 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNS ---
26 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
27 Karásek Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
17 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
74 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE DNS ---
68 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE DNS ---
12 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
24 Šimůnek Viktor, 2005 CZE DNS ---
88 ŠLÉGL Michal 2002 CZE DNS ---
33 Vokáč Šimon, 2005 CZE DNS ---
81 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
5 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
46 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
29 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
47 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
9 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
7 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
39 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
54 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE DSQ ---