Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 16. 12. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 63 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,12 0:00:40,57 0:01:16,69 14,13
2. 7 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,50 0:00:41,44 0:01:17,94 25,87
3. 12 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,06 0:00:41,52 0:01:18,58 31,87
4. 10 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,76 0:00:42,42 0:01:19,18 37,51
5. 68 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,81 0:00:42,38 0:01:20,19 46,99
6. 79 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,38 0:00:41,98 0:01:20,36 48,59
7. 67 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:39,28 0:00:42,79 0:01:22,07 64,64
8. 1 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,53 0:00:44,70 0:01:22,23 66,14
9. 73 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,55 0:00:42,90 0:01:22,45 68,21
10. 69 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:39,10 0:00:43,46 0:01:22,56 69,24
11. 8 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,06 0:00:44,64 0:01:22,70 70,55
12. 65 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,44 0:00:44,30 0:01:24,74 89,71
13. 35 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,77 0:00:44,41 0:01:25,18 93,84
14. 77 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,84 0:00:45,06 0:01:25,90 100,60
15. 78 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,14 0:00:45,34 0:01:26,48 106,04
16. 19 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,33 0:00:46,03 0:01:27,36 114,30
17. 38 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,49 0:00:46,14 0:01:28,63 126,23
18. 11 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,20 0:00:47,93 0:01:29,13 130,92
19. 4 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:48,57 0:01:29,50 134,40
20. 40 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,08 0:00:46,58 0:01:29,66 135,90
21. 33 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,65 0:00:44,17 0:01:29,82 137,40
22. 34 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,07 0:00:47,89 0:01:30,96 148,10
23. 14 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:47,75 0:01:31,12 149,61
24. 16 Borůvková Lenka, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,95 0:00:47,39 0:01:31,34 151,67
25. 82 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,18 0:00:48,18 0:01:32,36 161,25
26. 17 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,04 0:00:48,37 0:01:32,41 161,72
27. 29 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,31 0:00:48,16 0:01:32,47 162,28
28. 9 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,14 0:00:49,80 0:01:32,94 166,69
29. 93 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,68 0:00:48,69 0:01:33,37 170,73
30. 91 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:48,82 0:01:33,76 174,39
31. 90 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:49,34 0:01:34,04 177,02
32. 20 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,30 0:00:49,61 0:01:34,91 185,19
33. 18 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,85 0:00:50,33 0:01:35,18 187,72
34. 27 Matoušová Štěpánka, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,71 0:00:50,62 0:01:35,33 189,13
35. 30 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,42 0:00:50,46 0:01:35,88 194,29
36. 13 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,26 0:00:51,13 0:01:36,39 199,08
37. 23 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:51,76 0:01:37,33 207,91
38. 15 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,59 0:00:52,98 0:01:38,57 219,55
39. 50 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,34 0:00:51,80 0:01:39,14 224,90
40. 25 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,05 0:00:57,69 0:01:40,74 239,92
41. 21 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,92 0:00:53,84 0:01:40,76 240,11
42. 22 Kumprechtová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,42 0:00:57,77 0:01:41,19 244,15
43. 49 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,38 0:00:54,27 0:01:41,65 248,47
44. 48 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,22 0:00:55,38 0:01:43,60 266,77
45. 24 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,81 0:00:57,73 0:01:44,54 275,60
46. 87 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,82 0:00:54,89 0:01:44,71 277,19
47. 80 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,73 0:01:00,35 0:01:45,08 280,67
48. 47 Jandová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,48 0:00:58,65 0:01:47,13 299,91
49. 37 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,45 0:00:51,99 0:01:47,44 302,82
50. 43 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,68 0:00:57,32 0:01:48,00 308,08
51. 28 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,93 0:00:56,26 0:01:50,19 328,64
52. 32 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,67 0:00:58,88 0:01:51,55 341,41
85 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
86 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE DNF ---
6 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE DNF ---
76 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE DNF ---
46 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE DNF ---
92 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE DNF ---
74 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
71 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE DNF ---
61 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE DNF ---
88 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE DNF ---
81 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
75 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
94 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
3 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
42 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE DNF ---
83 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE DNF ---
44 Soukupová Natálie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
72 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
36 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE DNF ---
70 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---
62 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE DNF ---
31 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE DNS ---
84 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE DNS ---
64 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE DNS ---
95 Macková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
66 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNS ---
5 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE DNS ---
26 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE DNS ---
45 Straková Michaela, 2004 CZE DNS ---
89 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE DNS ---
41 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE DNS ---
2 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
39 Štípková Lucie, 2005 CZE DSQ ---