Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 17. 12. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 73 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:36,37 0:00:39,85 0:01:16,22 21,22
2. 6 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,10 0:00:40,47 0:01:16,57 24,53
3. 67 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:36,60 0:00:40,29 0:01:16,89 27,55
4. 63 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,11 0:00:39,91 0:01:17,02 28,78
5. 75 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:37,17 0:00:40,49 0:01:17,66 34,82
6. 68 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:38,33 0:00:40,24 0:01:18,57 43,42
7. 71 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:38,04 0:00:40,70 0:01:18,74 45,02
8. 64 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,92 0:00:41,63 0:01:19,55 52,68
9. 22 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,27 0:00:42,40 0:01:20,67 63,26
10. 62 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,06 0:00:42,13 0:01:21,19 68,17
11. 2 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,45 0:00:43,87 0:01:21,32 69,40
12. 72 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,40 0:00:42,00 0:01:21,40 70,15
13. 8 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,58 0:00:43,05 0:01:22,63 81,77
14. 81 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:41,36 0:00:42,17 0:01:23,53 90,27
15. 1 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,73 0:00:44,43 0:01:24,16 96,22
16. 28 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,13 0:00:44,27 0:01:24,40 98,49
17. 77 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,21 0:00:43,28 0:01:24,49 99,34
18. 34 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,68 0:00:44,21 0:01:24,89 103,12
19. 4 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,78 0:00:44,20 0:01:24,98 103,97
20. 76 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,35 0:00:44,74 0:01:27,09 123,90
21. 12 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,54 0:00:45,79 0:01:27,33 126,17
22. 24 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,88 0:00:45,88 0:01:27,76 130,23
23. 90 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,01 0:00:46,16 0:01:28,17 134,10
24. 5 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,05 0:00:52,24 0:01:28,29 135,24
25. 86 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:42,48 0:00:46,16 0:01:28,64 138,54
26. 35 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,32 0:00:46,98 0:01:29,30 144,78
27. 37 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,83 0:00:46,71 0:01:29,54 147,05
28. 9 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,62 0:00:51,61 0:01:30,23 153,56
29. 25 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,21 0:00:48,05 0:01:30,26 153,85
30. 23 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,49 0:00:49,13 0:01:30,62 157,25
31. 30 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,45 0:00:47,30 0:01:30,75 158,48
32. 45 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,04 0:00:47,82 0:01:31,86 168,96
33. 85 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,64 0:00:48,29 0:01:31,93 169,62
34. 20 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,71 0:00:49,76 0:01:33,47 184,17
35. 15 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,74 0:00:50,13 0:01:33,87 187,95
36. 38 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,87 0:00:50,71 0:01:34,58 194,65
36. 29 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,30 0:00:50,28 0:01:34,58 194,65
38. 51 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,45 0:00:49,34 0:01:34,79 196,64
39. 16 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,14 0:00:50,91 0:01:35,05 199,09
40. 36 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,19 0:00:50,37 0:01:35,56 203,91
41. 89 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,66 0:00:48,96 0:01:35,62 204,48
42. 3 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,43 0:00:44,66 0:01:38,09 227,81
43. 21 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,72 0:00:52,75 0:01:38,47 231,40
44. 18 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:52,66 0:01:38,82 234,71
45. 31 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,31 0:00:53,37 0:01:39,68 242,83
46. 32 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:52,81 0:01:41,05 255,77
47. 26 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,60 0:00:52,82 0:01:41,42 259,27
48. 42 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,07 0:01:02,09 0:01:45,16 294,60
49. 11 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,73 0:00:46,67 0:01:45,40 296,86
50. 83 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,00 0:00:48,43 0:01:46,43 306,59
51. 46 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,04 0:00:55,57 0:01:46,61 308,29
52. 13 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,57 0:00:48,80 0:01:49,37 334,37
53. 19 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,84 0:01:02,79 0:01:49,63 336,82
54. 14 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:01:19,27 0:00:48,54 0:02:07,81 508,56
82 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
65 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE DNF ---
41 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
48 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
87 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
79 VLČEK Matouš 2002 CZE DNF ---
49 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE DNF ---
66 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
61 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
80 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
69 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE DNF ---
74 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE DNF ---
88 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
84 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE DNF ---
10 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE DNF ---
78 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE DNF ---
33 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
17 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE DNF ---
43 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
44 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
27 Karásek Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
70 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE DNS ---
7 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
91 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
39 Vokáč Šimon, 2005 CZE DNS ---
40 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
50 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
47 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE DSQ ---