Home Závody a výsledky

SG - UKZ - 3. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 100 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,49 0:01:01,49 32,41
2. 106 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,08 0:01:02,08 42,77
3. 95 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,64 0:01:02,64 52,61
4. 122 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,13 0:01:03,13 61,21
5. 101 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,81 0:01:03,81 73,16
6. 110 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,55 0:01:04,55 86,16
7. 156 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:01:05,23 0:01:05,23 98,10
8. 103 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,25 0:01:05,25 98,45
9. 116 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,38 0:01:05,38 100,73
10. 94 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,45 0:01:05,45 101,96
11. 105 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,74 0:01:05,74 107,06
12. 97 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,88 0:01:05,88 109,52
13. 96 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,94 0:01:05,94 110,57
14. 108 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,03 0:01:06,03 112,15
15. 104 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,20 0:01:06,20 115,14
16. 99 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,47 0:01:06,47 119,88
17. 102 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,89 0:01:06,89 127,25
18. 111 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,15 0:01:07,15 131,82
19. 160 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,21 0:01:07,21 132,88
20. 161 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,65 0:01:07,65 140,60
21. 98 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,08 0:01:08,08 148,16
22. 147 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:01:08,16 0:01:08,16 149,56
23. 115 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:01:08,21 0:01:08,21 150,44
24. 149 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:01:08,47 0:01:08,47 155,01
25. 109 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,83 0:01:08,83 161,33
26. 158 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:01:08,97 0:01:08,97 163,79
27. 163 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,57 0:01:09,57 174,33
28. 113 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,58 0:01:09,58 174,50
28. 93 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,58 0:01:09,58 174,50
30. 165 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,66 0:01:09,66 175,91
31. 119 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:01:09,67 0:01:09,67 176,08
32. 127 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:01:09,77 0:01:09,77 177,84
33. 125 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,30 0:01:10,30 187,15
34. 112 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:01:10,34 0:01:10,34 187,85
35. 150 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:01:10,40 0:01:10,40 188,90
36. 159 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,51 0:01:10,51 190,84
37. 162 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,60 0:01:10,60 192,42
38. 117 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,90 0:01:10,90 197,69
39. 155 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:01:10,91 0:01:10,91 197,86
40. 118 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:11,02 0:01:11,02 199,79
41. 114 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:11,06 0:01:11,06 200,50
42. 148 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:01:11,23 0:01:11,23 203,48
43. 166 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:01:11,34 0:01:11,34 205,41
44. 152 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:11,53 0:01:11,53 208,75
44. 144 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:01:11,53 0:01:11,53 208,75
46. 121 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:11,56 0:01:11,56 209,28
47. 157 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:01:11,94 0:01:11,94 215,95
48. 128 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:01:12,31 0:01:12,31 222,45
49. 134 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:01:12,58 0:01:12,58 227,19
50. 153 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:01:12,92 0:01:12,92 233,16
51. 151 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:01:12,99 0:01:12,99 234,39
52. 140 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:13,07 0:01:13,07 235,80
53. 131 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:01:13,17 0:01:13,17 237,56
54. 141 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:13,54 0:01:13,54 244,05
55. 167 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:01:13,72 0:01:13,72 247,22
56. 123 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:13,76 0:01:13,76 247,92
57. 126 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:13,93 0:01:13,93 250,90
58. 120 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:01:13,96 0:01:13,96 251,43
59. 175 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:01:14,32 0:01:14,32 257,75
60. 169 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:01:14,37 0:01:14,37 258,63
61. 171 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:01:14,76 0:01:14,76 265,48
62. 143 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:01:14,90 0:01:14,90 267,94
63. 146 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:01:15,46 0:01:15,46 277,78
64. 142 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:01:16,16 0:01:16,16 290,07
65. 139 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:01:17,02 0:01:17,02 305,18
66. 145 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:17,51 0:01:17,51 313,78
67. 136 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:17,58 0:01:17,58 315,01
68. 170 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:17,73 0:01:17,73 317,65
69. 135 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:01:17,74 0:01:17,74 317,82
70. 138 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:01:18,11 0:01:18,11 324,32
71. 129 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:18,36 0:01:18,36 328,71
72. 137 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:18,42 0:01:18,42 329,77
73. 133 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:18,46 0:01:18,46 330,47
74. 168 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:01:18,77 0:01:18,77 335,91
75. 172 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:01:21,05 0:01:21,05 375,96
76. 124 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:01:29,96 0:01:29,96 532,45
77. 174 Schmidt Oliver, 2003 CZE 0:01:30,14 0:01:30,14 535,61
164 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE DNF ---
154 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
132 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
107 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE DNF ---
173 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
130 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE DSQ ---