Home Závody a výsledky

SG - UKZ - 4. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 64 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:58,18 0:00:58,18 11,27
2. 65 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:01:00,01 0:01:00,01 45,24
3. 71 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,28 0:01:00,28 50,25
4. 7 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,51 0:01:00,51 54,52
5. 15 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,66 0:01:00,66 57,31
6. 59 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,71 0:01:00,71 58,23
7. 1 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,26 0:01:01,26 68,44
8. 68 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,97 0:01:01,97 81,62
9. 4 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,02 0:01:02,02 82,55
10. 70 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:01:02,10 0:01:02,10 84,04
11. 18 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,11 0:01:02,11 84,22
12. 72 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:01:02,42 0:01:02,42 89,98
13. 16 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,45 0:01:02,45 90,53
14. 8 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,50 0:01:02,50 91,46
15. 61 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:01:02,55 0:01:02,55 92,39
16. 63 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,72 0:01:02,72 95,55
17. 62 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:01:02,93 0:01:02,93 99,44
18. 73 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,00 0:01:03,00 100,74
19. 66 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:01:03,10 0:01:03,10 102,60
20. 75 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,11 0:01:03,11 102,79
21. 25 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,13 0:01:03,13 103,16
22. 219 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:01:03,36 0:01:03,36 107,43
23. 12 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,43 0:01:03,43 108,73
24. 57 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,63 0:01:03,63 112,44
25. 19 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,76 0:01:03,76 114,85
26. 67 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,77 0:01:03,77 115,04
27. 77 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:01:03,92 0:01:03,92 117,82
28. 76 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,17 0:01:04,17 122,46
29. 10 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,29 0:01:04,29 124,69
30. 3 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,43 0:01:04,43 127,29
31. 29 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,55 0:01:04,55 129,52
32. 2 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,66 0:01:04,66 131,56
33. 48 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,72 0:01:04,72 132,67
34. 14 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,96 0:01:04,96 137,13
35. 51 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,03 0:01:05,03 138,43
36. 5 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,18 0:01:05,18 141,21
37. 78 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,26 0:01:05,26 142,70
38. 32 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,29 0:01:05,29 143,25
39. 44 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,35 0:01:05,35 144,37
40. 17 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,37 0:01:05,37 144,74
41. 46 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,45 0:01:05,45 146,22
41. 38 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,45 0:01:05,45 146,22
43. 35 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,56 0:01:05,56 148,27
44. 55 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,76 0:01:05,76 151,98
44. 36 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,76 0:01:05,76 151,98
46. 60 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,77 0:01:05,77 152,16
47. 80 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,83 0:01:05,83 153,28
48. 82 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,86 0:01:05,86 153,83
49. 39 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,87 0:01:05,87 154,02
50. 45 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,95 0:01:05,95 155,51
51. 83 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE 0:01:06,08 0:01:06,08 157,92
52. 13 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,32 0:01:06,32 162,37
53. 52 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,69 0:01:06,69 169,24
54. 56 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,83 0:01:06,83 171,84
54. 9 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,83 0:01:06,83 171,84
56. 49 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,84 0:01:06,84 172,03
57. 22 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,03 0:01:07,03 175,55
58. 42 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,06 0:01:07,06 176,11
59. 30 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,11 0:01:07,11 177,04
60. 53 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,17 0:01:07,17 178,15
61. 37 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,29 0:01:07,29 180,38
62. 20 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,42 0:01:07,42 182,79
63. 26 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,43 0:01:07,43 182,98
64. 6 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,86 0:01:07,86 190,96
65. 41 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,93 0:01:07,93 192,26
66. 40 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,95 0:01:07,95 192,63
67. 27 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:01:08,03 0:01:08,03 194,12
68. 88 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,80 0:01:08,80 208,41
69. 11 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,93 0:01:08,93 210,82
70. 81 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,95 0:01:08,95 211,19
71. 47 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:08,99 0:01:08,99 211,94
72. 31 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:09,29 0:01:09,29 217,51
73. 21 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,30 0:01:09,30 217,69
74. 79 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,47 0:01:09,47 220,85
75. 34 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,61 0:01:09,61 223,45
76. 54 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,38 0:01:10,38 237,74
77. 23 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,52 0:01:10,52 240,34
78. 43 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,75 0:01:10,75 244,61
79. 33 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:01:11,49 0:01:11,49 258,34
80. 84 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:01:11,52 0:01:11,52 258,90
81. 28 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:12,55 0:01:12,55 278,02
82. 85 Schmidt Oliver, 2003 CZE 0:01:12,91 0:01:12,91 284,70
83. 50 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:15,21 0:01:15,21 327,40
74 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
87 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
24 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
58 Špaček David, 2003 CZE DNF ---
86 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
216 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE DSQ ---