Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 6. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 55 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,34 0:00:45,34 ---
2. 96 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,53 0:00:45,53 3,65
3. 57 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,11 0:00:46,11 14,78
4. 56 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,62 0:00:46,62 24,56
5. 84 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:46,71 26,29
6. 98 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,92 0:00:46,92 30,32
7. 60 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,46 0:00:47,46 40,68
8. 71 Sobotka Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,04 0:00:48,04 51,81
9. 88 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:48,17 54,30
10. 64 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,28 0:00:48,28 56,41
11. 63 Babiš Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,42 0:00:48,42 59,10
12. 68 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:48,80 66,39
13. 102 Bahenský Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,14 0:00:49,14 72,92
14. 100 Martínek Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,58 0:00:49,58 81,36
15. 87 Hába Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,93 0:00:49,93 88,07
16. 81 Štěpánek Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:49,96 88,65
17. 103 Jopek Franciszek, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:50,15 92,30
18. 75 Jahoda Štěpán, 2011 CZE 0:00:50,60 0:00:50,60 100,93
19. 80 Hladký Bruno, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,96 0:00:50,96 107,84
20. 99 Novák Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,00 0:00:51,00 108,61
21. 73 Žiška Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,06 0:00:51,06 109,76
22. 58 Obdržálek Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,40 0:00:51,40 116,28
23. 94 Dvořák Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,43 0:00:51,43 116,86
24. 66 Hladký Richard, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:00:51,70 122,04
25. 89 MATLOCH Alex, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,90 0:00:51,90 125,88
26. 97 Smolík David, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:52,09 129,52
27. 70 Kestl Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,64 0:00:52,64 140,07
28. 82 Viskupič Juraj, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,97 0:00:52,97 146,41
29. 59 Večerek Tobiáš Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,50 0:00:53,50 156,58
30. 95 Zonek Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,58 0:00:54,58 177,30
31. 83 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,77 0:00:54,77 180,95
32. 104 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,81 0:00:54,81 181,71
33. 86 Cieslar Szymon, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,21 0:00:55,21 189,39
33. 62 Pešl Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,21 0:00:55,21 189,39
35. 74 NIEMIEC Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,58 0:00:55,58 196,49
36. 76 Přibyl Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,64 0:00:56,64 216,83
37. 61 Kořének Richard, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,11 0:00:57,11 225,85
38. 92 WOJTYLA Ondra, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,79 0:00:58,79 258,08
39. 65 Zajíc Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:59,63 0:00:59,63 274,20
40. 77 Hýžďal Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:01:01,14 0:01:01,14 303,18
41. 90 FOLWARCZNY Paweł, 2011 CZE 0:01:02,69 0:01:02,69 332,92
42. 69 Šeliga Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:01:02,76 0:01:02,76 334,26
43. 79 Pavliska Oliver, 2011 CZE 0:01:04,55 0:01:04,55 368,61
44. 67 Václavík Marek, 2010 CZE 0:01:06,12 0:01:06,12 398,73
91 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE DNF ---
93 Leskovjan Jan, 2009 CZE DNS ---
85 Veselý Ondřej, 2010 CZE DNS ---
101 WOJTYLA Marian, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
72 Zvědělík Jakub, 2011 CZE DSQ ---