Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 6. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 18 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,24 0:00:45,24 ---
2. 28 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,21 0:00:47,21 37,88
3. 10 Folwarczna Sara, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,43 0:00:47,43 42,12
4. 1 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,79 0:00:48,79 68,27
5. 15 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:48,80 68,46
6. 35 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,23 0:00:49,23 76,73
7. 7 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,30 0:00:49,30 78,08
8. 27 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,57 0:00:49,57 83,27
9. 20 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,68 0:00:49,68 85,38
10. 13 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,70 0:00:49,70 85,77
11. 46 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,92 0:00:49,92 90,00
12. 4 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,38 0:00:50,38 98,85
13. 2 Lukszová Johana, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,50 0:00:50,50 101,15
14. 32 Kratochvílová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,66 0:00:50,66 104,23
15. 29 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,71 0:00:50,71 105,19
16. 48 Prusenovská Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,92 0:00:50,92 109,23
17. 30 Ličková Běla, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,94 0:00:50,94 109,62
18. 9 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,01 0:00:51,01 110,96
19. 19 Dostalová Markéta, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,18 0:00:51,18 114,23
20. 44 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,21 0:00:51,21 114,81
21. 39 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,46 0:00:51,46 119,62
22. 34 Pustějovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,73 0:00:51,73 124,81
23. 23 Medková Markéta, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,79 0:00:51,79 125,96
24. 11 Vaňková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:52,16 133,08
25. 43 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,67 0:00:52,67 142,88
26. 38 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,03 0:00:53,03 149,81
27. 8 Drhová Linda, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,08 0:00:53,08 150,77
28. 3 Vašková Valentýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,18 0:00:54,18 171,92
29. 6 Vladařová Mia, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,25 0:00:54,25 173,27
30. 36 Vaňková Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:54,85 184,81
31. 25 Suchá Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,15 0:00:55,15 190,58
32. 24 Koutná Anděla, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:00:55,32 193,85
33. 47 Kantor Izabela, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,85 0:00:55,85 204,04
34. 26 Madejová Klára, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,22 0:00:56,22 211,15
35. 16 Kročáková Šárka, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,34 0:00:56,34 213,46
36. 45 Valenová Adéla, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,29 0:00:57,29 231,73
37. 14 Fichnová Justina, 2011 CZE 0:00:58,16 0:00:58,16 248,46
38. 41 Kolovratníková Sofie, 2010 CZE 0:00:58,66 0:00:58,66 258,08
39. 42 Zimmermannová Martina, 2010 CZE 0:00:59,18 0:00:59,18 268,08
40. 40 Pospíšilová Alexandra, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,01 0:01:00,01 284,04
41. 49 Papulová Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,13 0:01:00,13 286,35
42. 17 Haklová Hana, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,18 0:01:01,18 306,54
43. 12 Čablová Valerie, 2010 CZE 0:01:01,82 0:01:01,82 318,85
44. 33 Bittová Ema, 2011 CZE 0:01:03,56 0:01:03,56 352,31
45. 37 Kratochvílová Valerie, 2010 CZE 0:01:04,44 0:01:04,44 369,23
46. 31 Malíková Helena, 2011 CZE 0:01:07,56 0:01:07,56 429,23
22 Kohoutková Terezie, 2011 CZE DNF ---
21 Soviarová Sabina, 2009 CZE DNS ---