Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 6. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 55 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,40 0:00:42,40 ---
2. 91 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:42,41 0,21
3. 56 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,46 0:00:43,46 21,75
4. 84 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,51 0:00:43,51 22,78
5. 96 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,56 0:00:43,56 23,80
6. 57 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,64 0:00:43,64 25,44
7. 98 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,56 0:00:44,56 44,32
8. 88 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:44,94 52,12
9. 60 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,97 0:00:44,97 52,73
10. 64 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,04 0:00:45,04 54,17
11. 100 Martínek Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:45,82 70,17
12. 103 Jopek Franciszek, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,04 0:00:46,04 74,69
13. 71 Sobotka Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:46,16 77,15
14. 87 Hába Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:46,24 78,79
15. 63 Babiš Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,34 0:00:46,34 80,84
16. 68 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,63 0:00:46,63 86,79
17. 81 Štěpánek Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:47,03 95,00
18. 102 Bahenský Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,25 0:00:47,25 99,52
19. 58 Obdržálek Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,60 0:00:47,60 106,70
20. 75 Jahoda Štěpán, 2011 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:47,81 111,01
21. 66 Hladký Richard, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,89 0:00:47,89 112,65
22. 82 Viskupič Juraj, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,98 0:00:47,98 114,50
23. 97 Smolík David, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,00 0:00:48,00 114,91
24. 59 Večerek Tobiáš Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:48,05 115,93
25. 73 Žiška Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:48,23 119,63
26. 80 Hladký Bruno, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,50 0:00:48,50 125,17
27. 99 Novák Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,87 0:00:48,87 132,76
28. 94 Dvořák Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:48,98 135,01
29. 89 MATLOCH Alex, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,02 0:00:49,02 135,83
30. 83 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:49,79 151,63
31. 62 Pešl Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,87 0:00:50,87 173,79
32. 70 Kestl Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,15 0:00:51,15 179,54
33. 86 Cieslar Szymon, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:51,38 184,26
34. 104 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,22 0:00:52,22 201,50
35. 61 Kořének Richard, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,23 0:00:52,23 201,70
36. 76 Přibyl Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,61 0:00:52,61 209,50
37. 74 NIEMIEC Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,33 0:00:53,33 224,27
38. 92 WOJTYLA Ondra, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,21 0:00:54,21 242,33
39. 95 Zonek Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,24 0:00:54,24 242,94
40. 72 Zvědělík Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:55,98 0:00:55,98 278,65
41. 90 FOLWARCZNY Paweł, 2011 CZE 0:00:57,40 0:00:57,40 307,78
42. 65 Zajíc Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:58,03 0:00:58,03 320,71
43. 77 Hýžďal Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:58,80 0:00:58,80 336,51
44. 69 Šeliga Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:01:00,95 0:01:00,95 380,63
45. 67 Václavík Marek, 2010 CZE 0:01:01,32 0:01:01,32 388,22
46. 101 WOJTYLA Marian, 2011 CZE 0:01:16,09 0:01:16,09 691,28
79 Pavliska Oliver, 2011 CZE DNF ---
93 Leskovjan Jan, 2009 CZE DNS ---
85 Veselý Ondřej, 2010 CZE DNS ---