Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 6. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 18 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:42,87 ---
2. 7 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,62 0:00:44,62 35,51
3. 28 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,06 0:00:45,06 44,44
4. 10 Folwarczna Sara, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:00:45,35 50,33
5. 20 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,81 0:00:45,81 59,66
6. 44 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:46,10 65,55
7. 15 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:46,24 68,39
8. 43 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:46,42 72,04
9. 13 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:46,45 72,65
10. 29 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,77 0:00:46,77 79,15
11. 32 Kratochvílová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:46,90 81,78
12. 4 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,07 0:00:47,07 85,23
13. 46 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,13 0:00:47,13 86,45
14. 27 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,23 0:00:47,23 88,48
15. 1 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,39 0:00:47,39 91,73
16. 35 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,75 0:00:47,75 99,03
17. 9 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,27 0:00:48,27 109,59
18. 30 Ličková Běla, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,37 0:00:48,37 111,62
19. 34 Pustějovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:48,57 115,68
20. 39 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:48,86 121,56
21. 38 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,39 0:00:49,39 132,32
22. 19 Dostalová Markéta, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,42 0:00:49,42 132,93
23. 48 Prusenovská Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,71 0:00:49,71 138,81
24. 23 Medková Markéta, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,58 0:00:50,58 156,47
25. 24 Koutná Anděla, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:50,85 161,95
26. 8 Drhová Linda, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,88 0:00:50,88 162,55
27. 16 Kročáková Šárka, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,96 0:00:50,96 164,18
28. 3 Vašková Valentýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,04 0:00:51,04 165,80
29. 6 Vladařová Mia, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,12 0:00:51,12 167,42
30. 2 Lukszová Johana, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:51,38 172,70
31. 47 Kantor Izabela, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,47 0:00:51,47 174,53
32. 11 Vaňková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,50 0:00:51,50 175,14
33. 40 Pospíšilová Alexandra, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,45 0:00:52,45 194,42
34. 45 Valenová Adéla, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:52,85 202,53
35. 36 Vaňková Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,08 0:00:53,08 207,20
36. 25 Suchá Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,48 0:00:53,48 215,32
37. 42 Zimmermannová Martina, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,12 0:00:54,12 228,31
38. 26 Madejová Klára, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:54,15 228,92
39. 49 Papulová Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,58 0:00:55,58 257,94
40. 41 Kolovratníková Sofie, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,03 0:00:56,03 267,07
41. 17 Haklová Hana, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,72 0:00:56,72 281,07
42. 12 Čablová Valerie, 2010 CZE 0:00:58,28 0:00:58,28 312,73
43. 37 Kratochvílová Valerie, 2010 CZE 0:00:59,72 0:00:59,72 341,95
44. 33 Bittová Ema, 2011 CZE 0:01:02,21 0:01:02,21 392,48
45. 31 Malíková Helena, 2011 CZE 0:01:03,93 0:01:03,93 427,39
46. 22 Kohoutková Terezie, 2011 CZE 0:01:10,95 0:01:10,95 569,85
14 Fichnová Justina, 2011 CZE DNF ---
21 Soviarová Sabina, 2009 CZE DNS ---