Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 6. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 113 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:35,77 0:00:36,07 0:01:11,84 10,08
2. 115 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:36,40 0:00:37,34 0:01:13,74 36,00
3. 8 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,50 0:00:38,35 0:01:13,85 37,50
4. 109 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:37,07 0:00:37,48 0:01:14,55 47,05
5. 111 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:37,39 0:00:37,19 0:01:14,58 47,46
6. 7 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,13 0:00:38,70 0:01:14,83 50,87
7. 110 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:37,75 0:00:37,19 0:01:14,94 52,37
8. 12 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,03 0:00:39,00 0:01:15,03 53,60
9. 15 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,53 0:00:38,58 0:01:15,11 54,69
10. 104 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:37,33 0:00:38,23 0:01:15,56 60,83
11. 14 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,76 0:00:38,81 0:01:15,57 60,96
12. 1 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,91 0:00:40,25 0:01:16,16 69,01
13. 84 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,41 0:00:38,79 0:01:16,20 69,56
14. 117 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,92 0:00:38,41 0:01:16,33 71,33
15. 107 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:38,57 0:00:37,94 0:01:16,51 73,79
16. 3 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,07 0:00:39,46 0:01:16,53 74,06
17. 9 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,73 0:00:40,21 0:01:16,94 79,65
18. 119 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:38,39 0:00:38,68 0:01:17,07 81,42
19. 121 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,99 0:00:38,44 0:01:17,43 86,34
20. 123 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,73 0:00:38,87 0:01:17,60 88,65
21. 45 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,70 0:01:17,65 89,34
22. 103 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:38,94 0:00:38,72 0:01:17,66 89,47
23. 54 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,81 0:00:38,88 0:01:17,69 89,88
24. 6 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:39,93 0:01:17,76 90,84
25. 2 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,20 0:00:40,61 0:01:17,81 91,52
26. 133 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,25 0:00:39,15 0:01:18,40 99,57
27. 116 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,55 0:00:38,93 0:01:18,48 100,66
28. 5 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,60 0:00:41,01 0:01:18,61 102,43
29. 4 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,21 0:00:40,58 0:01:18,79 104,89
30. 150 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,40 0:00:39,43 0:01:18,83 105,43
31. 11 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,28 0:00:41,08 0:01:19,36 112,66
32. 289 LEVIN Evgenin 2002 RUS 0:00:39,90 0:00:39,84 0:01:19,74 117,85
33. 141 Jelínek Jáchym, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,89 0:00:39,89 0:01:19,78 118,39
34. 106 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:39,96 0:00:40,07 0:01:20,03 121,80
35. 114 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,84 0:00:40,42 0:01:20,26 124,94
36. 120 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,98 0:00:40,52 0:01:20,50 128,21
37. 53 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,14 0:00:40,74 0:01:20,88 133,40
38. 125 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,38 0:00:40,67 0:01:21,05 135,72
39. 129 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:40,18 0:00:40,91 0:01:21,09 136,26
40. 63 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,34 0:00:40,94 0:01:21,28 138,86
41. 126 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:40,94 0:00:40,64 0:01:21,58 142,95
42. 17 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,58 0:00:42,58 0:01:22,16 150,86
43. 64 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,92 0:00:42,51 0:01:22,43 154,54
44. 58 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,00 0:00:42,64 0:01:22,64 157,41
45. 136 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,95 0:00:41,83 0:01:22,78 159,32
46. 73 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,39 0:00:42,55 0:01:22,94 161,50
47. 135 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,30 0:00:41,76 0:01:23,06 163,14
47. 134 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:40,85 0:00:42,21 0:01:23,06 163,14
49. 37 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,15 0:00:43,09 0:01:23,24 165,59
50. 18 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,64 0:00:43,64 0:01:24,28 179,78
51. 25 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,38 0:00:43,91 0:01:24,29 179,92
52. 44 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:43,35 0:01:24,39 181,28
53. 43 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,29 0:00:43,11 0:01:24,40 181,42
54. 28 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,77 0:00:44,68 0:01:24,45 182,10
55. 127 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,12 0:00:42,52 0:01:24,64 184,69
56. 144 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,86 0:00:42,79 0:01:24,65 184,83
57. 23 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,71 0:00:44,46 0:01:25,17 191,92
58. 146 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:43,27 0:01:25,87 201,47
59. 131 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:43,52 0:01:25,94 202,42
60. 24 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,60 0:00:44,46 0:01:26,06 204,06
61. 47 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,30 0:00:43,96 0:01:26,26 206,79
62. 71 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:43,88 0:01:26,29 207,20
63. 32 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,17 0:00:44,19 0:01:26,36 208,15
64. 31 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,84 0:00:44,55 0:01:26,39 208,56
65. 132 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE 0:00:43,45 0:00:42,96 0:01:26,41 208,84
66. 137 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,83 0:00:44,68 0:01:26,51 210,20
67. 20 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:44,98 0:01:26,63 211,84
68. 21 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,86 0:00:44,90 0:01:26,76 213,61
69. 29 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,91 0:00:44,99 0:01:26,90 215,52
70. 81 Papula Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,90 0:00:44,43 0:01:27,33 221,39
71. 62 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:44,72 0:01:27,39 222,20
72. 36 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,75 0:00:43,68 0:01:27,43 222,75
73. 30 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,55 0:00:45,96 0:01:27,51 223,84
74. 33 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,19 0:00:45,42 0:01:27,61 225,21
75. 22 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,92 0:00:46,78 0:01:28,70 240,07
76. 51 Hladík. Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:45,74 0:01:28,76 240,89
77. 39 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,47 0:00:47,97 0:01:30,44 263,81
78. 82 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,31 0:00:46,64 0:01:30,95 270,77
79. 35 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:45,95 0:01:31,10 272,81
80. 34 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,75 0:00:47,47 0:01:31,22 274,45
81. 52 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,03 0:00:47,26 0:01:31,29 275,41
82. 68 Vokáč Šimon, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,59 0:00:46,73 0:01:31,32 275,81
83. 130 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,51 0:00:45,92 0:01:31,43 277,32
84. 61 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,53 0:00:47,48 0:01:32,01 285,23
85. 91 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,21 0:00:47,31 0:01:32,52 292,18
86. 139 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,69 0:00:47,11 0:01:32,80 296,00
87. 46 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:48,86 0:01:33,12 300,37
88. 50 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,69 0:00:48,01 0:01:33,70 308,28
89. 42 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,28 0:00:48,46 0:01:33,74 308,83
90. 26 Kříž Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,01 0:00:50,15 0:01:34,16 314,56
91. 38 Kouba Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,75 0:00:51,90 0:01:35,65 334,88
92. 72 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,19 0:00:50,78 0:01:35,97 339,25
93. 69 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:50,60 0:01:36,70 349,21
94. 55 Taschner Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,69 0:00:51,63 0:01:37,32 357,66
95. 66 Štěřík Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:52,40 0:01:38,61 375,26
96. 80 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,13 0:00:51,67 0:01:38,80 377,85
97. 40 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,12 0:00:52,01 0:01:39,13 382,35
98. 48 Záhorský David, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,27 0:00:53,56 0:01:39,83 391,90
99. 148 Flídr Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,46 0:00:53,25 0:01:40,71 403,91
100. 56 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,04 0:00:54,48 0:01:46,52 483,16
124 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
49 Faltus Ondřej, 2004 CZE DNF ---
112 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE DNF ---
75 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
70 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE DNF ---
138 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
13 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE DNF ---
128 Plachý Marek, 2003 CZE DNF ---
142 Raška Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
90 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
79 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
16 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE DNF ---
122 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
151 Lomský Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
10 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE DNF ---
67 Raška Tadeáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
60 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
118 Seifert William, 2003 CZE DNF ---
102 Špaček David, 2003 CZE DNF ---
86 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
143 Zachoval Richard, 2003 CZE DNF ---
101 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNS ---
89 Bartoš Richard, 2005 CZE DNS ---
145 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNS ---
57 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
19 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE DNS ---
105 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
85 Krofta Matěj, 2005 CZE DNS ---
76 Novák David, 2005 CZE DNS ---
140 Ponocný Matěj, 2002 CZE DNS ---
65 Ryšavý Josef, 2005 CZE DNS ---
108 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE DNS ---
77 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE DNS ---
41 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE DNS ---
88 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
59 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
74 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
147 Schmidt Oliver, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
87 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
149 SYROVÝ Jakub 2002 CZE DSQ ---
27 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
78 Šimůnek Viktor, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
83 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---