Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 7. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,47 0:00:35,67 0:01:09,14 21,89
2. 101 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:35,47 0:00:34,63 0:01:10,10 35,50
3. 92 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:34,59 0:00:35,57 0:01:10,16 36,35
4. 14 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,01 0:00:36,44 0:01:10,45 40,46
5. 102 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:36,00 0:00:34,51 0:01:10,51 41,31
5. 10 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,30 0:00:36,21 0:01:10,51 41,31
7. 94 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,89 0:00:34,84 0:01:10,73 44,43
8. 59 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,57 0:00:35,29 0:01:10,86 46,27
9. 1 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,43 0:00:36,58 0:01:11,01 48,40
10. 105 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,56 0:00:34,57 0:01:11,13 50,10
11. 108 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:36,60 0:00:34,55 0:01:11,15 50,38
12. 8 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,89 0:00:36,37 0:01:11,26 51,94
13. 98 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:36,17 0:00:35,16 0:01:11,33 52,93
14. 15 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,76 0:00:36,78 0:01:11,54 55,91
15. 107 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,04 0:00:34,88 0:01:11,92 61,29
16. 13 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,02 0:00:36,95 0:01:11,97 62,00
17. 6 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,03 0:00:37,19 0:01:12,22 65,55
18. 95 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,69 0:00:35,56 0:01:12,25 65,97
19. 43 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,82 0:00:35,58 0:01:12,40 68,10
20. 41 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,69 0:00:35,86 0:01:12,55 70,22
21. 46 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,96 0:00:36,00 0:01:12,96 76,04
22. 5 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,71 0:00:37,43 0:01:13,14 78,59
23. 7 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,09 0:00:37,07 0:01:13,16 78,87
24. 96 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:37,14 0:00:36,48 0:01:13,62 85,39
25. 11 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,86 0:00:38,04 0:01:13,90 89,36
26. 110 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,28 0:00:36,63 0:01:13,91 89,50
27. 112 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,77 0:00:36,64 0:01:14,41 96,59
28. 2 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,47 0:00:38,04 0:01:14,51 98,01
29. 206 LEVIN Evgenin 2002 RUS 0:00:37,54 0:00:37,17 0:01:14,71 100,84
30. 109 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,66 0:00:37,43 0:01:15,09 106,23
31. 3 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:39,08 0:01:15,24 108,35
32. 134 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,60 0:00:37,95 0:01:15,55 112,75
33. 16 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,23 0:00:39,47 0:01:16,70 129,05
34. 117 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:38,59 0:00:38,31 0:01:16,90 131,88
35. 25 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,42 0:00:39,57 0:01:16,99 133,16
36. 56 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,87 0:00:39,16 0:01:17,03 133,72
37. 114 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,38 0:00:38,72 0:01:17,10 134,72
38. 36 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,62 0:00:39,55 0:01:17,17 135,71
39. 60 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,74 0:00:38,71 0:01:17,45 139,68
40. 113 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,60 0:00:38,96 0:01:17,56 141,24
41. 48 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,59 0:00:40,16 0:01:17,75 143,93
42. 42 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:40,09 0:01:17,91 146,20
43. 23 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,12 0:00:39,89 0:01:18,01 147,61
44. 20 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,96 0:00:40,17 0:01:18,13 149,32
45. 123 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,91 0:00:39,30 0:01:18,21 150,45
46. 122 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:38,86 0:00:39,56 0:01:18,42 153,43
47. 124 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,59 0:00:39,11 0:01:18,70 157,39
48. 26 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,98 0:00:41,44 0:01:19,42 167,60
49. 18 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,12 0:00:41,43 0:01:19,55 169,44
50. 29 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,77 0:00:41,79 0:01:19,56 169,58
51. 119 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,99 0:00:40,18 0:01:20,17 178,23
52. 54 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,73 0:00:41,51 0:01:20,24 179,22
53. 30 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,69 0:00:40,74 0:01:20,43 181,92
54. 129 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,45 0:00:40,83 0:01:21,28 193,96
55. 9 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,27 0:00:42,44 0:01:21,71 200,06
56. 125 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:41,12 0:01:21,91 202,89
57. 52 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,75 0:00:42,23 0:01:21,98 203,89
58. 21 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,79 0:00:42,25 0:01:22,04 204,74
59. 61 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:41,31 0:01:22,11 205,73
60. 37 Kouba Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,25 0:00:42,00 0:01:22,25 207,71
61. 28 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,43 0:00:42,07 0:01:22,50 211,26
62. 72 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,34 0:00:41,50 0:01:22,84 216,08
63. 131 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,60 0:00:41,25 0:01:22,85 216,22
64. 80 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,53 0:00:42,34 0:01:22,87 216,50
65. 31 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,74 0:00:42,24 0:01:22,98 218,06
66. 32 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,29 0:00:43,99 0:01:24,28 236,49
67. 50 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,74 0:00:42,58 0:01:24,32 237,05
68. 27 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,29 0:00:46,66 0:01:24,95 245,98
69. 63 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,08 0:00:43,92 0:01:25,00 246,69
70. 38 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,34 0:00:44,07 0:01:25,41 252,50
71. 22 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,11 0:00:44,64 0:01:25,75 257,32
72. 55 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,25 0:00:44,60 0:01:25,85 258,74
73. 127 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,73 0:00:43,23 0:01:25,96 260,30
74. 34 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,13 0:00:45,19 0:01:26,32 265,40
75. 65 Hladík. Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,90 0:00:44,83 0:01:26,73 271,21
76. 70 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,09 0:00:44,71 0:01:26,80 272,21
77. 35 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,84 0:00:44,07 0:01:26,91 273,76
78. 57 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,73 0:00:45,27 0:01:27,00 275,04
79. 40 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,91 0:00:44,58 0:01:27,49 281,99
80. 51 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,21 0:00:44,38 0:01:27,59 283,40
81. 81 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:45,00 0:01:27,68 284,68
82. 53 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,45 0:00:45,66 0:01:28,11 290,77
83. 33 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,46 0:00:46,72 0:01:28,18 291,77
84. 71 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,09 0:00:45,64 0:01:28,73 299,56
85. 58 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,39 0:00:45,53 0:01:28,92 302,25
86. 49 Záhorský David, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,06 0:00:46,96 0:01:29,02 303,67
87. 79 Taschner Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:46,64 0:01:32,38 351,30
88. 45 Šimůnek Viktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,88 0:00:47,50 0:01:34,38 379,65
89. 77 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,56 0:00:47,20 0:01:34,76 385,03
47 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE DNF ---
115 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE DNF ---
100 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
64 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE DNF ---
97 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE DNF ---
103 Špaček David, 2003 CZE DNF ---
121 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
116 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
67 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE DNF ---
111 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
104 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE DNF ---
126 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
4 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
24 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
17 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
69 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
106 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
68 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE DNF ---
76 Vokáč Šimon, 2005 CZE DNF ---
39 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE DNS ---
84 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE DNS ---
74 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE DNS ---
66 Papula Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---