Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 14. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,85 0:00:44,13 0:01:26,98 81,55
2. 13 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,21 0:00:44,11 0:01:27,32 85,38
3. 38 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,93 0:00:44,50 0:01:27,43 86,62
4. 40 Dostál Václav, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,88 0:00:46,93 0:01:28,81 102,17
5. 55 Kozma Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,63 0:00:44,91 0:01:29,54 110,39
6. 44 Ruml Matěj, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,83 0:00:45,12 0:01:29,95 115,01
7. 48 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,95 0:00:45,03 0:01:29,98 115,35
8. 4 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,46 0:00:45,70 0:01:30,16 117,38
9. 41 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,73 0:00:45,68 0:01:30,41 120,20
10. 27 Minařík Josef, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,40 0:00:46,08 0:01:30,48 120,98
11. 7 Loos Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:46,01 0:01:30,71 123,58
12. 3 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,17 0:00:45,70 0:01:30,87 125,38
13. 39 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,04 0:00:45,86 0:01:30,90 125,72
14. 43 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,77 0:00:45,21 0:01:30,98 126,62
15. 51 Drha Tadeáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,30 0:00:46,34 0:01:31,64 134,05
16. 5 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,92 0:00:46,15 0:01:32,07 138,90
17. 15 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,82 0:00:47,60 0:01:32,42 142,84
18. 46 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,36 0:00:46,36 0:01:32,72 146,22
19. 6 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,65 0:00:47,12 0:01:33,77 158,05
20. 12 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:47,61 0:01:33,82 158,62
21. 49 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:48,00 0:01:34,14 162,22
22. 18 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,29 0:00:47,87 0:01:34,16 162,45
23. 14 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,51 0:00:47,90 0:01:34,41 165,26
24. 2 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,21 0:00:46,37 0:01:34,58 167,18
25. 36 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:46,93 0:00:48,04 0:01:34,97 171,57
26. 11 Kouba Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,81 0:00:48,24 0:01:35,05 172,47
27. 30 Anděl Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:49,00 0:01:35,10 173,04
28. 17 Špičák Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,47 0:00:47,84 0:01:35,31 175,40
29. 23 Hladík. Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,61 0:00:48,80 0:01:35,41 176,53
30. 58 Koryťák Kristián, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,24 0:00:48,43 0:01:35,67 179,46
31. 21 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,48 0:00:48,53 0:01:36,01 183,29
32. 19 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,78 0:00:48,93 0:01:36,71 191,18
33. 9 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,29 0:00:49,43 0:01:36,72 191,29
34. 83 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,62 0:00:49,52 0:01:37,14 196,02
35. 16 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,29 0:00:50,00 0:01:37,29 197,71
36. 50 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,21 0:00:49,71 0:01:37,92 204,81
37. 20 Turčin Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,94 0:00:51,62 0:01:40,56 234,56
38. 34 Sedláček Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:52,61 0:01:42,93 261,26
39. 54 Dlabač Marek, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,09 0:00:52,17 0:01:43,26 264,98
40. 35 Ryšavý Josef, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:00:52,89 0:01:44,59 279,96
41. 52 Vlasatý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,14 0:00:53,72 0:01:45,86 294,27
42. 53 Jirkovský Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,18 0:00:54,15 0:01:46,33 299,57
43. 29 Štěřík Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,02 0:00:56,24 0:01:47,26 310,04
44. 33 Heth Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,98 0:00:53,40 0:01:47,38 311,40
45. 31 Körfer Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:58,48 0:01:55,19 399,39
46. 32 Křiklava Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,43 0:01:01,03 0:02:01,46 470,03
37 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
26 Žák Adam, 2005 CZE DNF ---
57 Čihovský Šimon, 2003 CZE DNF ---
10 Král Tomáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
22 Kříž Filip, 2004 CZE DNF ---
1 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE DNS ---
56 Flídr Matyáš, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
45 Plachý Marek, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
24 Vokáč Šimon, 2005 CZE DSQ ---