Home Závody a výsledky

DH - FIS - 15. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 HOERL Christopher 1989 MDA 0:01:01,16 0:01:00,43 0:02:01,59 27,48
2. 2 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,27 0:01:00,54 0:02:01,81 29,74
3. 13 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:01,15 0:01:00,86 0:02:02,01 31,80
4. 1 Hudec Jan, 1981 CZE 0:01:01,74 0:01:00,75 0:02:02,49 36,73
5. 10 SZOLLOS Barnabas 1998 HUN 0:01:01,74 0:01:01,57 0:02:03,31 45,16
6. 12 SUGAI Kan 1993 JPN 0:01:01,92 0:01:01,42 0:02:03,34 45,47
7. 8 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:02,03 0:01:01,33 0:02:03,36 45,68
8. 9 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:01:02,23 0:01:01,78 0:02:04,01 52,36
9. 20 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:02,68 0:01:02,32 0:02:05,00 62,54
10. 5 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,97 0:01:02,55 0:02:05,52 67,88
11. 7 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,10 0:01:02,53 0:02:05,63 69,01
12. 4 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:01:02,66 0:01:03,06 0:02:05,72 69,94
13. 11 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:03,26 0:01:02,61 0:02:05,87 71,48
14. 23 OPMANIS Elvis 1997 LAT 0:01:03,19 0:01:02,97 0:02:06,16 74,46
15. 19 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:01:03,45 0:01:02,82 0:02:06,27 75,59
16. 6 MC MILLAN Patrick 1991 IRL 0:01:03,35 0:01:03,10 0:02:06,45 77,44
17. 16 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:03,82 0:01:02,96 0:02:06,78 80,84
18. 35 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:03,89 0:01:03,05 0:02:06,94 82,48
19. 3 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:03,62 0:01:03,39 0:02:07,01 83,20
20. 18 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:04,11 0:01:03,40 0:02:07,51 88,34
21. 27 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:01:04,25 0:01:03,34 0:02:07,59 89,16
22. 25 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,17 0:01:03,46 0:02:07,63 89,57
23. 39 BALAZ Filip 2001 SVK 0:01:03,99 0:01:03,88 0:02:07,87 92,04
24. 38 SANITRAR Jan 2001 SVK 0:01:04,25 0:01:03,73 0:02:07,98 93,17
25. 26 STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan 1999 ROU 0:01:04,51 0:01:03,70 0:02:08,21 95,54
26. 22 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,71 0:01:03,95 0:02:08,66 100,16
27. 47 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,32 0:01:04,37 0:02:08,69 100,47
28. 24 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:01:04,67 0:01:04,15 0:02:08,82 101,81
29. 48 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:01:04,81 0:01:04,15 0:02:08,96 103,25
30. 30 ZVEJNIEKS Davis 1998 LAT 0:01:05,02 0:01:04,36 0:02:09,38 107,56
31. 37 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:01:04,86 0:01:04,60 0:02:09,46 108,39
31. 33 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:05,05 0:01:04,41 0:02:09,46 108,39
33. 17 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:01:05,20 0:01:04,77 0:02:09,97 113,63
34. 43 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:01:05,56 0:01:05,12 0:02:10,68 120,93
35. 49 MATULKA Jakub 2000 POL 0:01:05,97 0:01:05,28 0:02:11,25 126,79
36. 42 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE 0:01:06,01 0:01:05,72 0:02:11,73 131,72
37. 44 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK 0:01:06,38 0:01:05,96 0:02:12,34 137,99
38. 32 CERNEVSKIS Kristers 1999 LAT 0:01:06,30 0:01:06,25 0:02:12,55 140,15
39. 51 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:06,87 0:01:05,85 0:02:12,72 141,90
40. 31 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,26 0:01:06,22 0:02:13,48 149,71
41. 28 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:07,35 0:01:06,46 0:02:13,81 153,11
42. 29 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:01:07,08 0:01:08,13 0:02:15,21 167,50
43. 41 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:01:07,72 0:01:07,87 0:02:15,59 171,41
44. 36 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:01:09,94 0:01:09,54 0:02:19,48 211,40
45. 40 KASANICKY Adam 2001 SVK 0:01:09,51 0:01:10,26 0:02:19,77 214,38
46. 50 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:01:11,02 0:01:10,45 0:02:21,47 231,86
47. 34 LALIC Darko 1980 NED 0:01:17,05 0:01:16,04 0:02:33,09 351,31
46 Nosek Samuel, 2001 CZE DNF ---
21 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE DNF ---
45 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE DNS ---
14 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DSQ ---