Home Závody a výsledky

DH - NC - 16. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 19 HOERL Christopher 1989 MDA 0:01:02,75 0:01:04,38 0:02:07,13 25,55
2. 26 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:02,69 0:01:04,74 0:02:07,43 28,50
3. 22 Hudec Jan, 1981 CZE 0:01:03,29 0:01:05,09 0:02:08,38 37,84
4. 16 SUGAI Kan 1993 JPN 0:01:03,28 0:01:05,58 0:02:08,86 42,56
5. 27 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:03,99 0:01:05,07 0:02:09,06 44,53
6. 20 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:01:04,44 0:01:04,65 0:02:09,09 44,82
7. 15 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:01:04,11 0:01:05,03 0:02:09,14 45,31
8. 24 SZOLLOS Barnabas 1998 HUN 0:01:04,35 0:01:04,95 0:02:09,30 46,89
9. 9 OPMANIS Elvis 1997 LAT 0:01:04,60 0:01:05,05 0:02:09,65 50,33
10. 6 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:04,16 0:01:05,72 0:02:09,88 52,59
11. 1 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:03,91 0:01:06,13 0:02:10,04 54,16
12. 25 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,42 0:01:04,85 0:02:10,27 56,42
13. 30 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:01:03,73 0:01:06,60 0:02:10,33 57,01
14. 12 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:04,89 0:01:05,80 0:02:10,69 60,55
15. 14 MC MILLAN Patrick 1991 IRL 0:01:05,24 0:01:05,46 0:02:10,70 60,65
16. 5 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:01:04,04 0:01:06,89 0:02:10,93 62,91
17. 21 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,29 0:01:06,14 0:02:11,43 67,83
18. 36 BALAZ Filip 2001 SVK 0:01:06,06 0:01:06,04 0:02:12,10 74,42
19. 13 STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan 1999 ROU 0:01:05,57 0:01:06,58 0:02:12,15 74,91
20. 8 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,55 0:01:06,62 0:02:12,17 75,11
21. 35 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:06,47 0:01:06,12 0:02:12,59 79,24
22. 39 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,38 0:01:06,34 0:02:12,72 80,51
23. 49 SANITRAR Jan 2001 SVK 0:01:06,54 0:01:06,33 0:02:12,87 81,99
24. 4 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:05,79 0:01:07,16 0:02:12,95 82,77
25. 42 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:01:06,36 0:01:07,06 0:02:13,42 87,40
26. 2 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:01:06,05 0:01:07,64 0:02:13,69 90,05
27. 33 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:07,24 0:01:06,73 0:02:13,97 92,80
28. 11 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:06,85 0:01:07,17 0:02:14,02 93,30
29. 10 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:01:06,78 0:01:07,33 0:02:14,11 94,18
30. 44 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:07,37 0:01:07,59 0:02:14,96 102,54
31. 40 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:07,78 0:01:07,51 0:02:15,29 105,78
32. 31 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,11 0:01:08,65 0:02:16,76 120,24
33. 29 ZVEJNIEKS Davis 1998 LAT 0:01:09,15 0:01:08,17 0:02:17,32 125,74
34. 47 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK 0:01:08,61 0:01:08,89 0:02:17,50 127,51
35. 28 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:01:09,10 0:01:08,50 0:02:17,60 128,50
36. 50 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:01:09,27 0:01:08,67 0:02:17,94 131,84
37. 23 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:08,99 0:01:09,20 0:02:18,19 134,30
38. 32 CERNEVSKIS Kristers 1999 LAT 0:01:09,38 0:01:10,05 0:02:19,43 146,49
39. 38 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:01:10,30 0:01:11,41 0:02:21,71 168,91
40. 43 KASANICKY Adam 2001 SVK 0:01:11,36 0:01:11,76 0:02:23,12 182,77
41. 41 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:13,68 0:01:12,50 0:02:26,18 212,86
42. 45 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:01:13,05 0:01:13,85 0:02:26,90 219,94
43. 34 LALIC Darko 1980 NED 0:01:18,57 0:01:20,06 0:02:38,63 335,27
3 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
17 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE DNF ---
18 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNS ---
48 MATULKA Jakub 2000 POL DNS ---
46 Nosek Samuel, 2001 CZE DNS ---
37 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE DNS ---
7 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE DNS ---