Home Závody a výsledky

SG - NC - 18. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 HOERL Christopher 1989 MDA 0:01:15,74 0:01:15,74 35,90
2. 10 SZOLLOS Barnabas 1998 HUN 0:01:16,08 0:01:16,08 40,75
3. 9 SUGAI Kan 1993 JPN 0:01:16,63 0:01:16,63 48,59
4. 3 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:16,86 0:01:16,86 51,87
5. 11 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:01:16,94 0:01:16,94 53,01
6. 5 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:01:17,10 0:01:17,10 55,29
7. 15 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:01:17,16 0:01:17,16 56,15
8. 12 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:17,67 0:01:17,67 63,42
9. 18 OPMANIS Elvis 1997 LAT 0:01:17,73 0:01:17,73 64,28
10. 2 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:17,74 0:01:17,74 64,42
11. 23 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:17,78 0:01:17,78 64,99
12. 6 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:17,85 0:01:17,85 65,99
13. 35 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:01:17,87 0:01:17,87 66,27
14. 26 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:01:18,20 0:01:18,20 70,98
15. 8 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:18,26 0:01:18,26 71,83
16. 4 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:18,27 0:01:18,27 71,98
17. 32 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:18,30 0:01:18,30 72,40
18. 33 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:18,43 0:01:18,43 74,26
19. 22 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:18,45 0:01:18,45 74,54
20. 24 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:01:18,52 0:01:18,52 75,54
21. 14 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:18,67 0:01:18,67 77,68
22. 38 BALAZ Filip 2001 SVK 0:01:18,78 0:01:18,78 79,25
23. 27 SANITRAR Jan 2001 SVK 0:01:18,93 0:01:18,93 81,39
24. 36 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:01:19,00 0:01:19,00 82,39
25. 21 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:01:19,23 0:01:19,23 85,66
26. 53 STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan 1999 ROU 0:01:19,60 0:01:19,60 90,94
27. 1 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:19,73 0:01:19,73 92,79
28. 39 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:01:19,97 0:01:19,97 96,22
29. 19 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:20,15 0:01:20,15 98,78
30. 20 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:20,21 0:01:20,21 99,64
31. 50 ZAVECKAS Rokas 1996 LTU 0:01:20,87 0:01:20,87 109,05
32. 47 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:21,02 0:01:21,02 111,19
33. 41 Nosek Samuel, 2001 CZE 0:01:21,17 0:01:21,17 113,33
34. 25 ZVEJNIEKS Davis 1998 LAT 0:01:21,28 0:01:21,28 114,90
35. 28 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:22,27 0:01:22,27 129,01
36. 54 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:22,30 0:01:22,30 129,44
37. 29 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:22,32 0:01:22,32 129,73
38. 43 LOSS Daniels 2000 LAT 0:01:22,45 0:01:22,45 131,58
39. 37 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:01:22,50 0:01:22,50 132,29
40. 46 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE 0:01:22,80 0:01:22,80 136,57
41. 34 CERNEVSKIS Kristers 1999 LAT 0:01:23,71 0:01:23,71 149,55
42. 42 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:25,05 0:01:25,05 168,65
43. 45 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK 0:01:25,30 0:01:25,30 172,22
44. 48 ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius 1995 LTU 0:01:27,26 0:01:27,26 200,17
45. 52 LALIC Darko 1980 NED 0:01:35,47 0:01:35,47 317,24
30 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE DNF ---
49 KASANICKY Adam 2001 SVK DNF ---
17 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
13 MC MILLAN Patrick 1991 IRL DNF ---
31 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK DNS ---
40 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE DNS ---
16 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE DNS ---
51 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE DNS ---