Home Závody a výsledky

AC - NC - 19. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:01:17,10 0:01:01,65 0:02:18,75 39,24
2. 4 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:18,27 0:01:01,06 0:02:19,33 44,05
3. 15 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:01:17,16 0:01:04,17 0:02:21,33 60,62
4. 14 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:18,67 0:01:02,82 0:02:21,49 61,95
5. 32 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:18,30 0:01:03,27 0:02:21,57 62,61
6. 8 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:18,26 0:01:03,44 0:02:21,70 63,69
7. 33 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:18,43 0:01:03,30 0:02:21,73 63,94
8. 11 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:01:16,94 0:01:04,80 0:02:21,74 64,02
9. 9 SUGAI Kan 1993 JPN 0:01:16,63 0:01:05,85 0:02:22,48 70,16
10. 26 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:01:18,20 0:01:04,32 0:02:22,52 70,49
11. 2 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:17,74 0:01:04,88 0:02:22,62 71,32
12. 22 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:18,45 0:01:04,58 0:02:23,03 74,71
13. 7 HOERL Christopher 1989 MDA 0:01:15,74 0:01:07,31 0:02:23,05 74,88
14. 18 OPMANIS Elvis 1997 LAT 0:01:17,73 0:01:05,38 0:02:23,11 75,38
15. 3 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:16,86 0:01:06,43 0:02:23,29 76,87
16. 24 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:01:18,52 0:01:05,33 0:02:23,85 81,51
17. 27 SANITRAR Jan 2001 SVK 0:01:18,93 0:01:06,28 0:02:25,21 92,78
18. 37 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:01:22,50 0:01:03,72 0:02:26,22 101,15
19. 23 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:17,78 0:01:09,53 0:02:27,31 110,19
20. 38 BALAZ Filip 2001 SVK 0:01:18,78 0:01:08,65 0:02:27,43 111,18
21. 53 STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan 1999 ROU 0:01:19,60 0:01:08,13 0:02:27,73 113,67
22. 39 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:01:19,97 0:01:08,84 0:02:28,81 122,62
23. 50 ZAVECKAS Rokas 1996 LTU 0:01:20,87 0:01:09,09 0:02:29,96 132,15
24. 28 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:22,27 0:01:07,94 0:02:30,21 134,22
25. 43 LOSS Daniels 2000 LAT 0:01:22,45 0:01:09,42 0:02:31,87 147,98
26. 47 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:21,02 0:01:12,69 0:02:33,71 163,23
27. 54 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:22,30 0:01:12,15 0:02:34,45 169,37
28. 45 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK 0:01:25,30 0:01:11,01 0:02:36,31 184,78
29. 29 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:22,32 0:01:16,29 0:02:38,61 203,85
30 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE DNF ---
49 KASANICKY Adam 2001 SVK DNF ---
17 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
13 MC MILLAN Patrick 1991 IRL DNF ---
6 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
34 CERNEVSKIS Kristers 1999 LAT DNF ---
21 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
12 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
19 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
20 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
41 Nosek Samuel, 2001 CZE DNF ---
35 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE DNF ---
36 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
10 SZOLLOS Barnabas 1998 HUN DNF ---
42 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE DNF ---
1 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
25 ZVEJNIEKS Davis 1998 LAT DNF ---
31 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK DNS ---
40 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE DNS ---
16 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE DNS ---
51 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE DNS ---
52 LALIC Darko 1980 NED DNS ---
46 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE DNS ---
48 ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius 1995 LTU DSQ ---