Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 20. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:05,16 0:01:10,16 0:02:15,32 31,33
2. 14 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:06,31 0:01:10,25 0:02:16,56 40,31
3. 8 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:01:06,44 0:01:10,58 0:02:17,02 43,64
4. 94 Zika Adam, 1989 CZE 0:01:06,69 0:01:10,90 0:02:17,59 47,77
5. 1 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 ISR 0:01:07,51 0:01:10,97 0:02:18,48 54,22
6. 7 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:07,33 0:01:11,40 0:02:18,73 56,03
7. 4 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:06,44 0:01:12,38 0:02:18,82 56,68
8. 21 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:01:07,43 0:01:11,55 0:02:18,98 57,84
9. 22 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:07,51 0:01:11,52 0:02:19,03 58,20
10. 3 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:07,24 0:01:11,94 0:02:19,18 59,28
11. 10 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:07,59 0:01:11,65 0:02:19,24 59,72
12. 12 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:01:07,43 0:01:11,92 0:02:19,35 60,52
13. 5 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,41 0:01:12,12 0:02:19,53 61,82
14. 11 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL 0:01:07,80 0:01:11,92 0:02:19,72 63,20
15. 95 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,67 0:01:12,20 0:02:19,87 64,28
16. 23 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL 0:01:08,53 0:01:11,44 0:02:19,97 65,01
17. 18 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:01:08,52 0:01:12,19 0:02:20,71 70,36
18. 19 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:01:09,00 0:01:12,00 0:02:21,00 72,47
19. 15 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:09,17 0:01:11,85 0:02:21,02 72,61
20. 6 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,77 0:01:14,30 0:02:21,07 72,97
21. 13 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:08,78 0:01:12,80 0:02:21,58 76,67
22. 16 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,50 0:01:13,42 0:02:21,92 79,13
23. 35 SANITRAR Jan 2001 SVK 0:01:09,24 0:01:12,69 0:02:21,93 79,20
24. 30 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT 0:01:09,49 0:01:12,71 0:02:22,20 81,16
25. 24 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:08,99 0:01:13,39 0:02:22,38 82,46
26. 25 OPMANIS Elvis 1997 LAT 0:01:09,59 0:01:12,96 0:02:22,55 83,69
27. 92 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:09,70 0:01:13,50 0:02:23,20 88,40
28. 27 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:09,86 0:01:13,50 0:02:23,36 89,56
29. 54 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:01:10,23 0:01:13,36 0:02:23,59 91,22
29. 43 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:01:10,14 0:01:13,45 0:02:23,59 91,22
31. 46 Pospíšil Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:10,24 0:01:13,66 0:02:23,90 93,47
32. 31 ZAVECKAS Rokas 1996 LTU 0:01:10,12 0:01:13,84 0:02:23,96 93,90
33. 32 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:09,87 0:01:14,68 0:02:24,55 98,17
34. 33 MEISSL Matthias 1989 AUT 0:01:10,79 0:01:14,40 0:02:25,19 102,81
35. 47 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:01:11,33 0:01:13,89 0:02:25,22 103,03
36. 38 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:10,85 0:01:15,04 0:02:25,89 107,88
37. 28 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:01:11,66 0:01:14,49 0:02:26,15 109,76
38. 42 LOSS Daniels 2000 LAT 0:01:10,51 0:01:15,66 0:02:26,17 109,91
39. 44 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:11,22 0:01:15,00 0:02:26,22 110,27
40. 37 ZVEJNIEKS Davis 1998 LAT 0:01:11,50 0:01:15,06 0:02:26,56 112,73
41. 40 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:12,07 0:01:15,48 0:02:27,55 119,90
42. 50 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:12,01 0:01:15,58 0:02:27,59 120,19
43. 51 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:01:12,08 0:01:16,44 0:02:28,52 126,93
44. 49 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:01:12,51 0:01:16,19 0:02:28,70 128,23
45. 57 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:12,34 0:01:16,95 0:02:29,29 132,50
46. 82 Zítka Petr, 2001 CZE 0:01:13,40 0:01:16,63 0:02:30,03 137,86
47. 55 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE 0:01:13,53 0:01:16,53 0:02:30,06 138,08
48. 64 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:13,22 0:01:17,03 0:02:30,25 139,45
49. 63 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:13,34 0:01:17,02 0:02:30,36 140,25
50. 75 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:13,60 0:01:16,93 0:02:30,53 141,48
51. 85 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:14,03 0:01:16,87 0:02:30,90 144,16
52. 60 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:01:13,46 0:01:17,63 0:02:31,09 145,54
53. 79 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:13,81 0:01:17,93 0:02:31,74 150,25
54. 73 Brynda Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:14,98 0:01:17,76 0:02:32,74 157,49
55. 56 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:01:14,01 0:01:19,10 0:02:33,11 160,17
56. 66 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL 0:01:14,62 0:01:18,55 0:02:33,17 160,60
57. 69 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:15,04 0:01:19,04 0:02:34,08 167,19
58. 74 KASANICKY Adam 2001 SVK 0:01:14,98 0:01:19,24 0:02:34,22 168,21
59. 68 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:01:16,33 0:01:19,16 0:02:35,49 177,40
60. 70 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:01:16,61 0:01:20,48 0:02:37,09 188,99
61. 88 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:17,79 0:01:21,61 0:02:39,40 205,72
52 ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius 1995 LTU DNF ---
76 Bedřich Petr, 2000 CZE DNF ---
61 Brynda Josef, 2000 CZE DNF ---
81 Čmejla Jakub, 2001 CZE DNF ---
26 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
58 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
71 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE DNF ---
39 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK DNF ---
20 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL DNF ---
41 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE DNF ---
93 Kunert Michal, 2001 CZE DNF ---
59 Vaic Tomáš, 2000 LAT DNF ---
83 Nosek Samuel, 2001 CZE DNF ---
67 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
86 Renč Daniel, 2001 CZE DNF ---
84 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
87 Tomáš David, 2001 CZE DNF ---
65 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
34 BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw 2001 POL DNF ---
29 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE DNF ---
45 BLANC Leon 2001 POL DNF ---
17 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
9 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNF ---
36 CHYC Alex 1999 POL DNF ---
62 Keznikl Dominik, 2000 CZE DNF ---
48 LUKASZYK Bruno 2000 POL DNF ---
78 Matas Tomáš, 2000 CZE DNF ---
72 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE DNF ---
53 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNS ---
77 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE DNS ---