Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 20. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,75 0:01:13,73 0:02:22,48 52,82
2. 9 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:01:09,05 0:01:13,52 0:02:22,57 53,44
3. 7 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:01:08,55 0:01:14,07 0:02:22,62 53,78
4. 1 GASUNA Evelina 1997 LAT 0:01:08,87 0:01:14,37 0:02:23,24 58,05
5. 13 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:01:09,53 0:01:13,76 0:02:23,29 58,39
6. 19 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:01:09,52 0:01:14,54 0:02:24,06 63,69
7. 5 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:01:09,28 0:01:15,10 0:02:24,38 65,89
8. 15 Zbořilová Nina, 2000 CZE 0:01:10,01 0:01:14,56 0:02:24,57 67,20
9. 16 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:01:10,06 0:01:14,67 0:02:24,73 68,30
10. 18 Gilarová Radka, 2000 CZE 0:01:09,95 0:01:14,87 0:02:24,82 68,91
11. 55 Křížová Iva, 1999 CZE 0:01:10,07 0:01:14,93 0:02:25,00 70,15
12. 17 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:01:09,43 0:01:15,79 0:02:25,22 71,67
13. 14 Košťálová Lenka, 2001 CZE 0:01:10,53 0:01:15,48 0:02:26,01 77,10
14. 4 WLODARCZYK Julia 2000 POL 0:01:09,55 0:01:16,69 0:02:26,24 78,68
15. 3 MISNIAKIEWICZ Hanna 1996 POL 0:01:10,55 0:01:15,98 0:02:26,53 80,68
16. 6 Bláhová Anna, 1999 CZE 0:01:11,40 0:01:15,30 0:02:26,70 81,85
17. 20 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:01:11,39 0:01:15,77 0:02:27,16 85,01
18. 22 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:01:11,96 0:01:16,16 0:02:28,12 91,61
19. 21 Vanická Veronika, 2001 CZE 0:01:12,15 0:01:16,35 0:02:28,50 94,23
20. 24 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:01:11,87 0:01:17,08 0:02:28,95 97,32
21. 28 Součková Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:01:12,78 0:01:16,83 0:02:29,61 101,86
22. 51 Vernerová Klára, 2001 CZE 0:01:16,51 0:01:13,74 0:02:30,25 106,26
23. 26 Miškovská Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:01:12,74 0:01:18,01 0:02:30,75 109,70
24. 30 OETTL REYES Ornella 1991 PER 0:01:13,60 0:01:18,45 0:02:32,05 118,64
25. 61 Lukášová Hana, 2001 CZE 0:01:14,32 0:01:18,65 0:02:32,97 124,97
26. 29 BURKOVSKA Betija 2001 LAT 0:01:14,12 0:01:18,86 0:02:32,98 125,04
27. 63 Dvořáková Ema, 2001 CZE 0:01:15,02 0:01:18,02 0:02:33,04 125,45
28. 34 KLIMEK Weronika 1999 POL 0:01:15,56 0:01:17,83 0:02:33,39 127,86
29. 27 Hradilová Johana, 2000 CZE 0:01:15,28 0:01:19,19 0:02:34,47 135,29
30. 37 Fuková Miroslava, 2001 CZE 0:01:15,59 0:01:19,23 0:02:34,82 137,70
31. 35 Murlová Michaela, 1999 CZE 0:01:15,89 0:01:21,04 0:02:36,93 152,21
32. 36 Štěpková Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:01:16,60 0:01:20,82 0:02:37,42 155,58
33. 32 Lain Viktorie, 2001 CZE 0:01:17,87 0:01:20,39 0:02:38,26 161,36
34. 38 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE 0:01:18,04 0:01:21,86 0:02:39,90 172,64
35. 40 ERTLOVA Monika 2001 SVK 0:01:19,56 0:01:24,83 0:02:44,39 203,52
36. 52 Tichá Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:01:19,99 0:01:24,85 0:02:44,84 206,62
37. 50 Černošková Karolína, 2001 CZE 0:01:22,31 0:01:24,91 0:02:47,22 222,99
38. 44 Kenclová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:01:22,84 0:01:26,14 0:02:48,98 235,09
39. 46 Pekárková Klára, 2000 CZE 0:01:21,93 0:01:27,17 0:02:49,10 235,92
40. 45 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:25,05 0:01:28,18 0:02:53,23 264,32
41. 47 Šestáková Petra, 2001 CZE 0:01:27,18 0:01:26,67 0:02:53,85 268,59
42. 48 Skalická Veronika, 2001 CZE 0:01:25,25 0:01:28,81 0:02:54,06 270,03
25 Balabánová Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
8 Bubáková Nikola, 1999 CZE DNF ---
23 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE DNF ---
42 Kotková Eliška, 1999 CZE DNF ---
43 Martínková Daniela, 1999 CZE DNF ---
10 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE DNF ---
53 Straubová Caroline, 2001 CZE DNF ---
11 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE DNF ---
41 Zelenková Simona, 1999 CZE DNF ---
12 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE DNF ---
39 Melková Valerie, 1997 CZE DNS ---
49 Polednová Barbora, 2001 CZE DSQ ---