Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 21. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:01,34 0:01:03,10 0:02:04,44 27,22
2. 9 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:01:02,24 0:01:03,35 0:02:05,59 36,28
3. 13 Zika Adam, 1989 CZE 0:01:02,82 0:01:04,16 0:02:06,98 47,22
4. 6 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,61 0:01:04,47 0:02:07,08 48,01
5. 4 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:01:03,30 0:01:04,21 0:02:07,51 51,40
6. 3 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:01:03,48 0:01:04,51 0:02:07,99 55,18
7. 14 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,03 0:01:04,68 0:02:08,71 60,85
8. 5 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:03,60 0:01:05,20 0:02:08,80 61,56
9. 15 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:04,36 0:01:04,91 0:02:09,27 65,26
10. 21 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:01:04,03 0:01:05,30 0:02:09,33 65,73
11. 8 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:03,78 0:01:05,56 0:02:09,34 65,81
12. 22 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,65 0:01:05,24 0:02:09,89 70,14
13. 12 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:04,29 0:01:05,80 0:02:10,09 71,72
14. 25 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:01:04,34 0:01:05,80 0:02:10,14 72,11
15. 18 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,03 0:01:05,34 0:02:10,37 73,92
16. 7 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:01:03,72 0:01:06,67 0:02:10,39 74,08
17. 19 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:01:05,69 0:01:04,97 0:02:10,66 76,20
17. 1 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,43 0:01:06,23 0:02:10,66 76,20
19. 37 SANITRAR Jan 2001 SVK 0:01:05,79 0:01:05,21 0:02:11,00 78,88
20. 23 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL 0:01:05,84 0:01:05,64 0:02:11,48 82,66
21. 24 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:06,25 0:01:05,34 0:02:11,59 83,53
22. 32 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT 0:01:05,80 0:01:05,81 0:02:11,61 83,69
23. 35 MEISSL Matthias 1989 AUT 0:01:05,96 0:01:05,81 0:02:11,77 84,95
24. 16 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:05,44 0:01:06,39 0:02:11,83 85,42
25. 26 OPMANIS Elvis 1997 LAT 0:01:05,56 0:01:06,31 0:02:11,87 85,73
26. 31 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,68 0:01:06,39 0:02:12,07 87,31
27. 56 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:01:06,81 0:01:06,49 0:02:13,30 96,99
28. 33 ZAVECKAS Rokas 1996 LTU 0:01:07,19 0:01:07,03 0:02:14,22 104,24
29. 52 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:07,13 0:01:07,26 0:02:14,39 105,58
30. 48 Pospíšil Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:07,43 0:01:07,36 0:02:14,79 108,73
31. 40 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:07,18 0:01:07,68 0:02:14,86 109,28
32. 28 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:07,04 0:01:07,86 0:02:14,90 109,60
33. 49 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,28 0:01:07,64 0:02:14,92 109,75
34. 30 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:01:07,37 0:01:07,68 0:02:15,05 110,78
35. 47 BLANC Leon 2001 POL 0:01:07,54 0:01:07,97 0:02:15,51 114,40
36. 39 ZVEJNIEKS Davis 1998 LAT 0:01:07,54 0:01:08,78 0:02:16,32 120,78
37. 42 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,63 0:01:09,02 0:02:16,65 123,38
38. 44 LOSS Daniels 2000 LAT 0:01:07,89 0:01:09,28 0:02:17,17 127,47
39. 62 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:01:08,32 0:01:08,94 0:02:17,26 128,18
40. 41 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:01:08,31 0:01:09,58 0:02:17,89 133,14
41. 65 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:09,78 0:01:08,79 0:02:18,57 138,50
42. 43 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:01:09,18 0:01:09,46 0:02:18,64 139,05
43. 63 Brynda Josef, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,83 0:01:10,51 0:02:19,34 144,56
44. 53 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:01:09,15 0:01:10,53 0:02:19,68 147,24
45. 77 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:09,58 0:01:10,44 0:02:20,02 149,92
46. 66 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:09,33 0:01:10,70 0:02:20,03 150,00
47. 85 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:09,98 0:01:10,80 0:02:20,78 155,90
48. 60 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:01:09,96 0:01:11,08 0:02:21,04 157,95
49. 64 Keznikl Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:01:10,61 0:01:10,95 0:02:21,56 162,04
50. 54 ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius 1995 LTU 0:01:10,86 0:01:11,72 0:02:22,58 170,08
51. 79 Matas Tomáš, 2000 CZE 0:01:10,96 0:01:12,53 0:02:23,49 177,24
52. 71 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:11,62 0:01:13,02 0:02:24,64 186,30
53. 87 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:11,00 0:01:13,74 0:02:24,74 187,09
54. 68 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL 0:01:10,56 0:01:14,44 0:02:25,00 189,14
55. 73 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:01:11,90 0:01:13,25 0:02:25,15 190,32
56. 86 Kunert Michal, 2001 CZE 0:01:13,82 0:01:12,47 0:02:26,29 199,29
57. 89 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:12,80 0:01:13,60 0:02:26,40 200,16
58. 67 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:13,15 0:01:13,78 0:02:26,93 204,34
59. 72 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:01:13,09 0:01:14,24 0:02:27,33 207,49
60. 74 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:01:13,87 0:01:15,58 0:02:29,45 224,18
61. 78 Bedřich Petr, 2000 CZE 0:01:15,94 0:01:16,61 0:02:32,55 248,59
62. 82 Renč Daniel, 2001 CZE 0:01:15,84 0:01:17,24 0:02:33,08 252,77
46 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
75 Brynda Jiří, 2000 CZE DNF ---
51 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
57 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE DNF ---
76 KASANICKY Adam 2001 SVK DNF ---
55 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
90 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
45 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE DNF ---
81 Tomáš David, 2001 CZE DNF ---
70 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
83 Zítka Petr, 2001 CZE DNF ---
88 Čmejla Jakub, 2001 CZE DNF ---
17 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
10 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL DNF ---
38 CHYC Alex 1999 POL DNF ---
61 Vaic Tomáš, 2000 LAT DNF ---
50 LUKASZYK Bruno 2000 POL DNF ---
29 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK DNF ---
69 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
58 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE DNF ---
36 BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw 2001 POL DNS ---
11 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 ISR DNS ---
59 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DSQ ---