Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 21. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:01:03,98 0:01:05,16 0:02:09,14 45,90
2. 12 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,60 0:01:06,09 0:02:10,69 57,66
3. 14 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,88 0:01:05,96 0:02:10,84 58,80
4. 4 Bubáková Nikola, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,93 0:01:06,09 0:02:11,02 60,17
5. 9 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,90 0:01:06,35 0:02:11,25 61,91
6. 10 GASUNA Evelina 1997 LAT 0:01:05,06 0:01:06,83 0:02:11,89 66,77
7. 1 Košťálová Lenka, 2001 CZE 0:01:04,49 0:01:07,45 0:02:11,94 67,15
8. 16 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE 0:01:05,63 0:01:06,79 0:02:12,42 70,79
9. 5 Křížová Iva, 1999 CZE 0:01:05,84 0:01:06,85 0:02:12,69 72,84
10. 3 Bláhová Anna, 1999 CZE 0:01:05,79 0:01:07,19 0:02:12,98 75,04
11. 20 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:01:06,12 0:01:06,97 0:02:13,09 75,88
12. 7 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:01:06,06 0:01:07,47 0:02:13,53 79,21
13. 6 Zbořilová Nina, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,43 0:01:07,43 0:02:13,86 81,72
14. 2 MISNIAKIEWICZ Hanna 1996 POL 0:01:06,53 0:01:07,88 0:02:14,41 85,89
15. 17 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:01:06,76 0:01:07,68 0:02:14,44 86,12
16. 15 WLODARCZYK Julia 2000 POL 0:01:06,98 0:01:07,78 0:02:14,76 88,55
17. 18 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:01:06,72 0:01:08,31 0:02:15,03 90,60
18. 21 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:01:07,40 0:01:07,98 0:02:15,38 93,25
19. 22 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,11 0:01:08,68 0:02:15,79 96,36
20. 26 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,35 0:01:08,59 0:02:15,94 97,50
21. 23 Vanická Veronika, 2001 CZE 0:01:09,06 0:01:08,53 0:02:17,59 110,02
22. 53 Straubová Caroline, 2001 CZE 0:01:08,81 0:01:09,00 0:02:17,81 111,69
23. 24 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:01:09,04 0:01:08,83 0:02:17,87 112,15
24. 29 Miškovská Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,82 0:01:10,15 0:02:18,97 120,50
25. 34 Lukášová Hana, 2001 CZE 0:01:09,54 0:01:10,72 0:02:20,26 130,29
26. 36 Dvořáková Ema, 2001 CZE 0:01:09,79 0:01:10,56 0:02:20,35 130,97
27. 32 BURKOVSKA Betija 2001 LAT 0:01:09,71 0:01:11,14 0:02:20,85 134,76
28. 33 OETTL REYES Ornella 1991 PER 0:01:10,15 0:01:10,92 0:02:21,07 136,43
29. 41 Fuková Miroslava, 2001 CZE 0:01:10,37 0:01:11,65 0:02:22,02 143,64
30. 28 Balabánová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:01:10,57 0:01:11,73 0:02:22,30 145,77
31. 38 Hanková Kateřina, 2000 CZE 0:01:11,37 0:01:12,18 0:02:23,55 155,25
32. 30 Hradilová Johana, 2000 CZE 0:01:12,30 0:01:12,44 0:02:24,74 164,28
33. 42 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE 0:01:12,22 0:01:12,89 0:02:25,11 167,09
34. 35 Lain Viktorie, 2001 CZE 0:01:12,19 0:01:13,20 0:02:25,39 169,22
35. 51 Tichá Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:01:11,95 0:01:14,14 0:02:26,09 174,53
36. 44 PLUTA Aleksandra 1999 POL 0:01:12,30 0:01:13,83 0:02:26,13 174,83
37. 43 Melková Valerie, Bc. 1997 CZE 0:01:14,42 0:01:14,85 0:02:29,27 198,66
38. 48 Martínková Daniela, 1999 CZE 0:01:14,58 0:01:16,49 0:02:31,07 212,32
39. 49 Kenclová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:01:17,32 0:01:16,77 0:02:34,09 235,24
40. 58 Pekárková Klára, 2000 CZE 0:01:18,24 0:01:19,14 0:02:37,38 260,20
41. 57 Šestáková Petra, 2001 CZE 0:01:19,88 0:01:20,78 0:02:40,66 285,09
42. 50 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:21,08 0:01:22,12 0:02:43,20 304,37
43. 56 Skalická Veronika, 2001 CZE 0:01:22,40 0:01:21,25 0:02:43,65 307,78
54 Černošková Karolína, 2001 CZE DNF ---
45 ERTLOVA Monika 2001 SVK DNF ---
37 KLIMEK Weronika 1999 POL DNF ---
47 Kotková Eliška, 1999 CZE DNF ---
39 Murlová Michaela, 1999 CZE DNF ---
27 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
52 Polednová Barbora, 2001 CZE DNF ---
46 Zelenková Simona, 1999 CZE DNF ---
25 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE DNF ---
8 Gašparíková Klára, 2001 CZE DNS ---
55 Vernerová Klára, 2001 CZE DSQ ---