Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 20. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 56 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:56,72 0:00:55,78 0:01:52,50 1,00
2. 1 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,53 0:00:58,21 0:01:52,74 3,09
3. 52 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,17 0:00:57,90 0:01:54,07 14,68
4. 6 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:00:59,00 0:01:54,32 16,85
5. 3 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,13 0:00:59,08 0:01:55,21 24,61
6. 63 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,53 0:00:58,25 0:01:55,78 29,57
7. 60 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,24 0:00:57,58 0:01:55,82 29,92
8. 65 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:58,64 0:00:57,62 0:01:56,26 33,75
9. 2 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,15 0:01:00,72 0:01:56,87 39,07
10. 9 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,61 0:00:58,66 0:01:57,27 42,55
11. 54 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:58,67 0:00:58,80 0:01:57,47 44,29
12. 15 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,88 0:01:01,74 0:01:57,62 45,60
13. 10 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,76 0:00:59,16 0:01:57,92 48,21
14. 59 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,50 0:00:58,71 0:01:58,21 50,74
15. 74 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:01:01,07 0:00:57,24 0:01:58,31 51,61
16. 21 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,84 0:01:00,72 0:01:58,56 53,79
17. 77 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE 0:00:59,79 0:00:59,39 0:01:59,18 59,19
18. 4 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,03 0:01:01,29 0:01:59,32 60,41
19. 19 Zemanová Nicole, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,89 0:01:01,81 0:01:59,70 63,72
20. 73 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,17 0:00:59,66 0:01:59,83 64,85
21. 24 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,91 0:01:00,94 0:02:00,85 73,74
22. 11 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,57 0:01:01,49 0:02:01,06 75,57
23. 22 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,04 0:01:01,34 0:02:01,38 78,35
24. 23 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,88 0:01:01,54 0:02:01,42 78,70
25. 53 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,99 0:01:00,57 0:02:01,56 79,92
26. 81 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,20 0:01:01,69 0:02:02,89 91,51
27. 27 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,98 0:01:02,92 0:02:02,90 91,60
28. 29 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,83 0:01:02,71 0:02:03,54 97,17
29. 92 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:01:02,10 0:01:02,45 0:02:04,55 105,97
30. 75 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:01:02,56 0:01:02,33 0:02:04,89 108,93
31. 16 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,19 0:01:03,89 0:02:05,08 110,59
32. 88 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,09 0:01:02,03 0:02:05,12 110,93
33. 93 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,50 0:01:03,39 0:02:05,89 117,64
34. 64 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,97 0:01:03,97 0:02:05,94 118,08
35. 37 Stračárová Aneta, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,25 0:01:05,17 0:02:06,42 122,26
36. 28 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,73 0:01:05,00 0:02:06,73 124,96
37. 78 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:01:02,60 0:01:04,17 0:02:06,77 125,31
38. 17 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,24 0:01:05,17 0:02:07,41 130,88
39. 14 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,18 0:01:06,40 0:02:07,58 132,36
40. 41 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,39 0:01:06,48 0:02:07,87 134,89
41. 36 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,94 0:01:06,02 0:02:07,96 135,67
42. 34 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,50 0:01:05,33 0:02:08,83 143,25
43. 100 Himmlová Anežka, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,46 0:01:05,47 0:02:08,93 144,12
44. 46 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,81 0:01:06,46 0:02:10,27 155,80
45. 84 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:01:04,42 0:01:06,05 0:02:10,47 157,54
46. 38 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,15 0:01:07,90 0:02:11,05 162,59
47. 45 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,44 0:01:08,01 0:02:11,45 166,08
48. 31 Vanišová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,05 0:01:08,33 0:02:12,38 174,18
49. 89 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,08 0:01:06,67 0:02:12,75 177,40
50. 32 Brezanská Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,25 0:01:10,22 0:02:13,47 183,67
51. 95 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:01:07,24 0:01:06,97 0:02:14,21 190,12
52. 96 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,84 0:01:07,67 0:02:14,51 192,73
53. 47 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,79 0:01:09,13 0:02:15,92 205,01
54. 50 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,00 0:01:12,23 0:02:21,23 251,27
33 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
72 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE DNF ---
86 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE DNF ---
82 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE DNF ---
20 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
90 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE DNF ---
12 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE DNF ---
55 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
70 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE DNF ---
83 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE DNF ---
91 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE DNF ---
85 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE DNF ---
101 LANKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 CZE DNF ---
79 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE DNF ---
42 Martínková Darina, 2005 CZE DNF ---
44 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
66 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNF ---
51 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE DNF ---
97 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE DNF ---
5 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE DNF ---
26 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE DNF ---
30 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
87 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE DNF ---
69 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
7 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
13 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE DNF ---
57 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
67 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---
40 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---
43 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE DNF ---
68 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DNF ---
76 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE DNF ---
18 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
49 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---
98 ŘEHOUŠKOVÁ Markéta 2002 CZE DNF ---
8 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE DNF ---
39 Soukupová Natálie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
62 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE DNF ---
99 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE DNF ---
94 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE DNF ---
71 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE DNF ---
58 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE DNS ---
80 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
25 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE DNS ---
61 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE DNS ---
35 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE DNS ---
48 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE DSQ ---