Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 21. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,26 0:00:40,83 0:01:23,09 1,00
2. 54 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:43,53 0:00:39,98 0:01:23,51 5,95
3. 57 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,90 0:00:40,90 0:01:24,80 21,17
4. 60 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:44,04 0:00:40,87 0:01:24,91 22,47
5. 55 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,28 0:00:41,19 0:01:25,47 29,07
6. 65 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,56 0:00:41,08 0:01:25,64 31,08
7. 1 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:42,16 0:01:25,73 32,14
8. 51 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:44,44 0:00:41,53 0:01:25,97 34,97
9. 53 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:44,72 0:00:41,33 0:01:26,05 35,91
10. 12 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:42,03 0:01:26,20 37,68
11. 11 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,33 0:00:42,40 0:01:26,73 43,93
12. 5 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,25 0:00:42,53 0:01:26,78 44,52
13. 14 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,67 0:00:42,15 0:01:26,82 44,99
14. 8 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,81 0:00:43,20 0:01:27,01 47,23
15. 13 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,31 0:00:42,79 0:01:27,10 48,30
16. 73 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:45,93 0:00:41,30 0:01:27,23 49,83
17. 19 Zemanová Nicole, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,53 0:00:42,79 0:01:27,32 50,89
18. 56 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:45,45 0:00:41,94 0:01:27,39 51,72
19. 64 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:41,79 0:01:27,40 51,83
20. 58 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:41,51 0:01:27,72 55,61
21. 74 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:45,98 0:00:42,02 0:01:28,00 58,91
22. 75 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:46,13 0:00:41,96 0:01:28,09 59,97
23. 20 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,51 0:00:42,81 0:01:28,32 62,68
24. 2 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,22 0:00:43,11 0:01:28,33 62,80
25. 24 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,67 0:00:43,18 0:01:28,85 68,94
26. 10 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,20 0:00:43,89 0:01:29,09 71,77
27. 76 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:42,68 0:01:29,13 72,24
28. 21 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,79 0:00:43,45 0:01:29,24 73,54
29. 62 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:43,62 0:01:30,15 84,27
30. 61 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,87 0:00:43,96 0:01:30,83 92,29
31. 25 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,66 0:00:44,22 0:01:30,88 92,88
32. 72 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:44,19 0:01:30,90 93,11
33. 59 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,75 0:00:44,23 0:01:30,98 94,06
34. 22 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,54 0:00:44,60 0:01:31,14 95,95
35. 70 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:47,11 0:00:44,10 0:01:31,21 96,77
36. 23 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:44,73 0:01:31,82 103,97
37. 99 LANKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 CZE 0:00:47,20 0:00:44,69 0:01:31,89 104,79
38. 85 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:47,56 0:00:44,54 0:01:32,10 107,27
39. 36 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,06 0:00:45,24 0:01:32,30 109,63
40. 9 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,54 0:00:45,83 0:01:32,37 110,45
41. 67 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:47,41 0:00:45,25 0:01:32,66 113,87
42. 86 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:47,44 0:00:45,41 0:01:32,85 116,11
43. 34 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,35 0:00:45,62 0:01:32,97 117,53
44. 78 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:45,35 0:01:33,40 122,60
45. 6 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,61 0:00:46,02 0:01:33,63 125,31
46. 18 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,70 0:00:45,97 0:01:33,67 125,79
47. 98 Himmlová Anežka, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,70 0:00:45,05 0:01:33,75 126,73
48. 89 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:00:47,46 0:00:46,50 0:01:33,96 129,21
49. 16 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,88 0:00:47,14 0:01:34,02 129,91
50. 90 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,84 0:00:45,22 0:01:34,06 130,39
51. 68 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,38 0:00:46,03 0:01:34,41 134,51
52. 39 Soukupová Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,40 0:00:46,13 0:01:34,53 135,93
53. 37 Stračárová Aneta, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:46,54 0:01:34,84 139,58
54. 28 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,92 0:00:47,33 0:01:35,25 144,42
55. 17 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,41 0:00:46,90 0:01:35,31 145,13
56. 32 Brezanská Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:47,18 0:01:35,35 145,60
57. 29 Jandová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,16 0:00:47,26 0:01:35,42 146,43
58. 88 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,42 0:00:46,06 0:01:35,48 147,13
59. 4 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:43,42 0:01:35,51 147,49
60. 41 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,64 0:00:46,95 0:01:35,59 148,43
61. 47 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,48 0:00:46,46 0:01:35,94 152,56
62. 95 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,56 0:00:46,58 0:01:36,14 154,92
63. 83 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:48,76 0:00:47,44 0:01:36,20 155,63
64. 38 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,27 0:00:48,12 0:01:36,39 157,87
65. 82 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,26 0:00:47,33 0:01:36,59 160,22
66. 93 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:49,49 0:00:47,19 0:01:36,68 161,29
67. 35 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,47 0:00:48,47 0:01:36,94 164,35
67. 30 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:48,64 0:01:36,94 164,35
69. 44 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,42 0:00:48,02 0:01:37,44 170,25
70. 97 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,78 0:00:47,54 0:01:38,32 180,63
71. 100 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,20 0:00:48,58 0:01:38,78 186,05
72. 92 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:48,14 0:01:38,96 188,18
73. 96 ŘEHOUŠKOVÁ Markéta 2002 CZE 0:00:50,81 0:00:49,16 0:01:39,97 200,09
74. 50 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:50,19 0:01:42,29 227,45
33 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
26 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE DNF ---
46 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE DNF ---
69 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE DNF ---
84 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE DNF ---
15 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE DNF ---
80 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE DNF ---
27 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE DNF ---
94 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
71 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE DNF ---
45 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
63 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
49 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE DNF ---
91 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNF ---
48 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---
7 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
77 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DNF ---
87 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE DNF ---
31 Vanišová Ema, 2005 CZE DNF ---
43 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE DNF ---
79 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
81 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE DSQ ---
52 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE DSQ ---
66 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
40 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE DSQ ---