Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 21. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 67 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:41,60 0:00:44,98 0:01:26,58 15,14
2. 54 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:45,34 0:01:27,52 25,78
3. 58 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:45,33 0:01:27,56 26,23
4. 57 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:42,17 0:00:45,63 0:01:27,80 28,95
5. 15 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:45,40 0:01:27,82 29,18
6. 1 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,71 0:00:46,29 0:01:28,00 31,21
7. 59 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:43,07 0:00:45,46 0:01:28,53 37,21
8. 55 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:46,20 0:01:29,22 45,02
9. 61 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,33 0:00:46,06 0:01:29,39 46,95
10. 11 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,22 0:00:47,32 0:01:29,54 48,64
11. 14 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:46,58 0:01:29,55 48,76
12. 71 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,09 0:00:45,51 0:01:29,60 49,32
13. 4 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,86 0:00:46,81 0:01:29,67 50,12
14. 74 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:45,77 0:01:29,73 50,79
15. 69 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:43,22 0:00:46,57 0:01:29,79 51,47
16. 75 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:43,48 0:00:46,71 0:01:30,19 56,00
17. 19 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:47,02 0:01:30,21 56,23
18. 7 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,16 0:00:47,42 0:01:30,58 60,42
19. 5 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:47,80 0:01:30,77 62,57
20. 20 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,94 0:00:47,30 0:01:31,24 67,89
21. 3 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,86 0:00:47,48 0:01:31,34 69,02
22. 78 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,76 0:00:47,68 0:01:31,44 70,15
23. 10 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,18 0:00:47,60 0:01:31,78 74,00
24. 65 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,51 0:00:47,71 0:01:32,22 78,98
25. 83 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:44,78 0:00:47,52 0:01:32,30 79,88
26. 50 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,77 0:00:47,65 0:01:32,42 81,24
27. 98 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:45,04 0:00:47,68 0:01:32,72 84,64
28. 68 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:48,29 0:01:33,03 88,15
29. 23 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:48,34 0:01:33,04 88,26
30. 22 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:48,42 0:01:33,16 89,62
31. 85 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,47 0:00:47,86 0:01:33,33 91,54
32. 17 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,60 0:00:48,80 0:01:33,40 92,34
33. 91 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,13 0:00:48,46 0:01:33,59 94,49
34. 28 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,99 0:00:49,04 0:01:34,03 99,47
35. 84 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,18 0:00:48,10 0:01:34,28 102,30
35. 24 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,92 0:00:48,36 0:01:34,28 102,30
37. 26 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,36 0:00:49,02 0:01:34,38 103,43
38. 32 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,66 0:00:49,92 0:01:34,58 105,69
39. 82 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,05 0:00:50,59 0:01:34,64 106,37
40. 95 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,22 0:00:49,05 0:01:35,27 113,50
41. 35 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,30 0:00:50,01 0:01:35,31 113,95
42. 40 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,68 0:00:49,94 0:01:35,62 117,46
43. 33 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,46 0:00:50,25 0:01:35,71 118,48
44. 34 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,70 0:00:50,10 0:01:35,80 119,50
45. 92 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,32 0:00:49,87 0:01:36,19 123,92
46. 93 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:46,58 0:00:49,67 0:01:36,25 124,59
47. 52 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:50,14 0:01:36,26 124,71
48. 76 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,19 0:00:51,21 0:01:36,40 126,29
49. 89 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,48 0:00:49,97 0:01:36,45 126,86
50. 39 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,76 0:00:50,35 0:01:37,11 134,33
51. 97 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:47,45 0:00:50,64 0:01:38,09 145,42
52. 94 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,67 0:00:51,99 0:01:38,66 151,87
53. 46 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,92 0:00:52,35 0:01:39,27 158,78
54. 96 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:52,54 0:01:39,59 162,40
55. 47 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,06 0:00:51,72 0:01:39,78 164,55
56. 43 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,08 0:00:53,13 0:01:41,21 180,74
57. 51 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,90 0:00:53,92 0:01:43,82 210,28
58. 31 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,63 0:00:50,50 0:01:46,13 236,43
6 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
73 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
38 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
66 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE DNF ---
101 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
27 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE DNF ---
18 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE DNF ---
9 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE DNF ---
70 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE DNF ---
12 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE DNF ---
56 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE DNF ---
63 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
87 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE DNF ---
80 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
41 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
100 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
2 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
62 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE DNF ---
44 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE DNF ---
53 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
25 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
90 Dostál Václav, 2003 CZE DNF ---
64 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
21 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
81 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE DNF ---
30 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE DNF ---
88 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
45 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE DNF ---
60 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE DNF ---
13 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
49 Novák David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
72 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE DNF ---
102 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
37 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
8 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
42 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE DNF ---
86 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
99 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
77 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE DNF ---
36 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
29 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE DNS ---
79 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
16 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
48 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---