Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 20. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 56 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:31,90 0:00:31,90 ---
2. 48 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:32,85 0:00:32,85 25,91
3. 53 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,00 0:00:33,00 30,00
4. 83 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,03 0:00:33,03 30,82
5. 44 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,06 0:00:33,06 31,64
6. 79 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,49 0:00:33,49 43,36
7. 75 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,69 0:00:33,69 48,82
8. 59 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,81 0:00:33,81 52,09
9. 54 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,92 0:00:33,92 55,09
10. 47 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,14 0:00:34,14 61,09
11. 52 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,25 0:00:34,25 64,09
12. 71 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,38 0:00:34,38 67,64
13. 357 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,39 0:00:34,39 67,91
14. 361 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,52 0:00:34,52 71,45
15. 76 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,67 0:00:34,67 75,55
16. 62 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,86 0:00:34,86 80,73
17. 373 Rajnoch Marek, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,98 0:00:34,98 84,00
18. 362 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,17 0:00:35,17 89,18
19. 358 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,18 0:00:35,18 89,45
20. 80 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,28 0:00:35,28 92,18
21. 363 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,36 0:00:35,36 94,36
22. 369 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,51 0:00:35,51 98,45
23. 376 KILKIEWICZ Jan 2010 CZE 0:00:35,52 0:00:35,52 98,73
23. 66 Belda Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,52 0:00:35,52 98,73
25. 74 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,87 0:00:35,87 108,27
26. 49 Hůrka Martin, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,90 0:00:35,90 109,09
27. 82 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,95 0:00:35,95 110,45
28. 55 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,98 0:00:35,98 111,27
28. 42 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,98 0:00:35,98 111,27
30. 345 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:36,16 116,18
31. 352 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,35 0:00:36,35 121,36
32. 341 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,49 0:00:36,49 125,18
33. 347 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:36,73 0:00:36,73 131,73
34. 371 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:36,91 0:00:36,91 136,64
35. 370 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,95 0:00:36,95 137,73
35. 78 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,95 0:00:36,95 137,73
37. 69 John Thomas, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,02 0:00:37,02 139,64
38. 73 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,56 0:00:37,56 154,36
39. 348 Jandejsek Hynek, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,74 0:00:37,74 159,27
39. 85 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,74 0:00:37,74 159,27
41. 367 Jílek Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,86 0:00:37,86 162,55
42. 81 Krbeček Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,19 0:00:38,19 171,55
43. 354 Jandejsek Štěpán, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,22 0:00:38,22 172,36
44. 355 Linka Alan, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,23 0:00:38,23 172,64
45. 45 Vaněk Hugo, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,38 0:00:38,38 176,73
46. 41 Elmer Oliver, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,74 0:00:38,74 186,55
47. 84 Mach Antonín, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,83 0:00:38,83 189,00
48. 50 Tomáš Šimon, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,07 0:00:39,07 195,55
49. 68 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,14 0:00:39,14 197,45
50. 46 Šamonil Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,24 0:00:39,24 200,18
51. 70 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,79 0:00:39,79 215,18
52. 67 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,94 0:00:39,94 219,27
53. 342 Bosnič Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,06 0:00:40,06 222,55
54. 64 Zikmund Denis, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,10 0:00:40,10 223,64
55. 350 Bardiovský David Tyl, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,68 0:00:40,68 239,45
56. 344 Zvědělík Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:40,86 0:00:40,86 244,36
57. 353 Miřátský Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:40,95 0:00:40,95 246,82
58. 360 Ježek Jonáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:41,04 249,27
59. 365 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:41,29 0:00:41,29 256,09
60. 374 BRICHÁC Michal 2010 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:41,65 265,91
61. 351 Zapadlo Michal, 2011 CZE 0:00:42,54 0:00:42,54 290,18
62. 343 Pavel Dominik, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,22 0:00:43,22 308,73
63. 346 KOVÁR Jakub 2012 CZE 0:00:44,38 0:00:44,38 340,36
64. 366 Michalička Lukáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:44,97 0:00:44,97 356,45
65. 359 Brunclík Tobiáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:47,76 0:00:47,76 432,55
66. 364 Ježek Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:48,51 0:00:48,51 453,00
67. 349 Neymon Maxim, 2011 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:51,27 528,27
61 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE DNS ---
89 Dlabal Adam, 2009 CZE DNS ---
72 Dvořák Matyáš, 2009 CZE DNS ---
58 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE DNS ---
43 VERL Jan 2009 CZE DNS ---
372 VERL Vojtech 2010 CZE DNS ---
375 SULOVSKÝ Krištof 2011 CZE DSQ ---