Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 20. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 31 Hotárková Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:00:32,68 0:00:32,68 ---
2. 25 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:32,93 0:00:32,93 6,66
3. 7 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,06 0:00:33,06 10,12
4. 9 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,26 0:00:33,26 15,44
5. 302 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,31 0:00:33,31 16,77
6. 30 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,80 0:00:33,80 29,82
7. 17 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,38 0:00:34,38 45,26
8. 21 Kněbortová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,55 0:00:34,55 49,78
9. 312 KACZMAREK Iga 2010 CZE 0:00:34,80 0:00:34,80 56,44
10. 27 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,92 0:00:34,92 59,63
11. 18 Václavíková Hana, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,14 0:00:35,14 65,49
12. 4 Zemanová Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,29 0:00:35,29 69,48
13. 14 Ježková Kateřina, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,58 0:00:35,58 77,20
14. 20 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,69 0:00:35,69 80,13
15. 8 Folwarczna Eva, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,21 0:00:36,21 93,97
16. 301 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,58 0:00:36,58 103,82
17. 19 Kolářová Babeta, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,65 0:00:36,65 105,69
18. 22 Košková Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,79 0:00:36,79 109,42
19. 11 Fischerová Sarah, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,84 0:00:36,84 110,75
20. 26 Maděrová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,86 0:00:36,86 111,28
21. 327 Procházková Nela, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,93 0:00:37,93 139,76
21. 310 Novotná Johana, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,93 0:00:37,93 139,76
23. 5 Grísniková Rozárie, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,01 0:00:38,01 141,89
24. 303 Nikodýmová Amalie, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,04 0:00:38,04 142,69
25. 32 SMOLIKOVA Amalie 2008 CZE 0:00:38,47 0:00:38,47 154,14
26. 28 Votočková Kateřina, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,55 0:00:38,55 156,27
27. 3 Pšenková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,81 0:00:38,81 163,19
28. 10 Vieweghová Carla Sofie, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,66 0:00:39,66 185,82
29. 23 Klímová Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,71 0:00:39,71 187,15
30. 324 Vrabcová Veronika, 2011 CZE 0:00:41,58 0:00:41,58 236,93
31. 320 Klímová Kristýna, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,74 0:00:41,74 241,19
32. 309 Kuklová Valentyna, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,78 0:00:41,78 242,26
33. 307 Pšenková Tereza, 2011 CZE 0:00:41,81 0:00:41,81 243,06
34. 326 MAREŠOVÁ Adéla 2012 CZE 0:00:42,66 0:00:42,66 265,69
35. 316 Losmanová Viktorie, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,71 0:00:42,71 267,02
36. 315 Konopková Anna, 2011 CZE 0:00:43,48 0:00:43,48 287,52
37. 33 PROCHAZKOVA Tereza Anna 2008 CZE 0:00:43,71 0:00:43,71 293,64
38. 330 Soukupová Eliška, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,85 0:00:43,85 297,37
39. 332 Maděrová Julie, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,88 0:00:43,88 298,16
40. 306 Kunrtová Agáta, 2011 CZE 0:00:44,23 0:00:44,23 307,48
41. 319 Lahodová Terezie, 2011 CZE 0:00:45,67 0:00:45,67 345,82
42. 308 Dalecká Michaela, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,83 0:00:45,83 350,08
43. 314 Hrušková Michaela, 2011 CZE 0:00:45,91 0:00:45,91 352,21
44. 304 Prouzová Nela, 2011 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:46,42 365,78
45. 1 Hlavešová Magdaléna, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:48,59 423,55
46. 317 Vernerova Alena, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,37 0:00:49,37 444,32
47. 311 Tvarůžková Lenka, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,45 0:00:49,45 446,45
48. 323 John Sophie, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:49,80 455,76
49. 322 Šamonilová Viktorie, 2011 CZE 0:00:52,28 0:00:52,28 521,79
2 Zátková Kristýna, 2009 CZE DNF ---
329 Drahoňovská Valerie, 2011 CZE DNS ---
16 Vágnerová Vendula, 2009 CZE DNS ---
305 Paříková Adéla, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
24 Sadilová Jana, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
328 Vieweghová Laura Natálie, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
318 Zemanová Veronika, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět