Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 21. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 47 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:30,95 0:00:30,95 ---
2. 61 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:30,99 0:00:30,99 1,12
3. 51 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:31,16 0:00:31,16 5,90
4. 85 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:31,44 0:00:31,44 13,77
5. 55 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:31,75 0:00:31,75 22,49
6. 60 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:31,76 0:00:31,76 22,77
7. 53 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:31,99 0:00:31,99 29,23
8. 70 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:32,19 0:00:32,19 34,86
9. 79 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:32,65 0:00:32,65 47,79
10. 50 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:32,74 0:00:32,74 50,32
11. 80 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:32,98 0:00:32,98 57,06
12. 353 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,06 0:00:33,06 59,31
13. 57 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,15 0:00:33,15 61,84
14. 48 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,35 0:00:33,35 67,46
15. 344 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,42 0:00:33,42 69,43
16. 73 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,62 0:00:33,62 75,05
17. 86 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,70 0:00:33,70 77,30
18. 74 Hůrka Martin, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,78 0:00:33,78 79,55
19. 83 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,97 0:00:33,97 84,89
20. 75 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,98 0:00:33,98 85,17
21. 345 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,08 0:00:34,08 87,98
22. 372 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,10 0:00:34,10 88,55
23. 346 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,28 0:00:34,28 93,61
24. 88 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,34 0:00:34,34 95,29
25. 72 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,37 0:00:34,37 96,14
26. 69 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,39 0:00:34,39 96,70
27. 62 Lojka Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,43 0:00:34,43 97,82
28. 81 John Thomas, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,92 0:00:34,92 111,60
29. 44 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,95 0:00:34,95 112,44
30. 363 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,11 0:00:35,11 116,94
31. 369 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,19 0:00:35,19 119,19
32. 71 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,20 0:00:35,20 119,47
33. 351 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,47 0:00:35,47 127,06
34. 367 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:35,54 0:00:35,54 129,02
34. 91 FEJFAR Eduard 2008 CZE 0:00:35,54 0:00:35,54 129,02
36. 355 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,72 0:00:35,72 134,08
37. 362 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,73 0:00:35,73 134,37
38. 42 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,89 0:00:35,89 138,86
39. 46 Lahoda Filip, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,93 0:00:35,93 139,99
40. 84 Krbeček Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,24 0:00:36,24 148,70
41. 68 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,34 0:00:36,34 151,51
42. 359 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:36,76 0:00:36,76 163,32
43. 360 Miřátský Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:36,99 0:00:36,99 169,78
44. 45 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,08 0:00:37,08 172,31
45. 43 Vaněk Hugo, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,11 0:00:37,11 173,16
46. 347 Jandejsek Hynek, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,12 0:00:37,12 173,44
47. 82 Mach Antonín, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,14 0:00:37,14 174,00
48. 90 Verl Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,41 0:00:37,41 181,59
49. 87 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,44 0:00:37,44 182,43
50. 371 Jandejsek Štěpán, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,68 0:00:37,68 189,18
51. 354 Bardiovský David Tyl, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,73 0:00:37,73 190,58
52. 56 Šamonil Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,74 0:00:37,74 190,87
53. 361 Linka Alan, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,51 0:00:38,51 212,51
54. 63 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,60 0:00:38,60 215,04
55. 377 HAVLIK Adam 2010 CZE 0:00:38,71 0:00:38,71 218,13
56. 352 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:39,05 0:00:39,05 227,69
57. 58 Zikmund Denis, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,07 0:00:39,07 228,25
58. 364 Ježek Jonáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,77 0:00:39,77 247,93
59. 357 Zapadlo Michal, 2011 CZE 0:00:40,48 0:00:40,48 267,89
60. 343 Pavel Dominik, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,11 0:00:41,11 285,60
61. 54 Dvořák Matyáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,85 0:00:41,85 306,40
62. 341 Michalička Lukáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:42,11 0:00:42,11 313,71
63. 375 Kovář Jakub, 2012 CZE 0:00:42,39 0:00:42,39 321,58
64. 376 SULOVSKÝ Krištof 2011 CZE 0:00:43,64 0:00:43,64 356,71
65. 65 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,69 0:00:43,69 358,12
66. 368 Bosnič Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,46 0:00:44,46 379,76
67. 342 Neymon Maxim, 2011 CZE 0:00:44,71 0:00:44,71 386,79
68. 366 Ježek Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:46,46 0:00:46,46 435,98
69. 350 KOHOUT STANISLAV, 2012 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:53,68 638,94
70. 89 Belda Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:58,45 0:00:58,45 773,02
356 Rajnoch Marek, 2010 CZE DNF ---
64 Honzák Adam, 2008 CZE DNS ---
67 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE DNS ---
349 Zvědělík Jakub, 2011 CZE DSQ ---