Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 21. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 308 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:00:31,85 0:00:31,85 ---
2. 8 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:32,02 0:00:32,02 4,64
3. 28 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:32,06 0:00:32,06 5,74
4. 19 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:32,43 0:00:32,43 15,84
5. 25 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:32,97 0:00:32,97 30,59
6. 18 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,03 0:00:33,03 32,23
7. 23 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,27 0:00:33,27 38,79
8. 7 Ježková Kateřina, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,38 0:00:33,38 41,79
9. 26 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,50 0:00:33,50 45,07
10. 1 Sadilová Jana, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,63 0:00:33,63 48,62
11. 12 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,82 0:00:33,82 53,81
12. 334 KACZMAREK Iga 2010 CZE 0:00:33,85 0:00:33,85 54,63
13. 20 Václavíková Hana, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,96 0:00:33,96 57,64
14. 17 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,02 0:00:34,02 59,27
15. 9 Zemanová Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,50 0:00:34,50 72,39
16. 316 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,55 0:00:34,55 73,75
17. 30 Fischerová Sarah, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,90 0:00:34,90 83,31
18. 6 Maděrová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,06 0:00:35,06 87,68
19. 11 Košková Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,07 0:00:35,07 87,96
20. 21 Folwarczna Eva, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,29 0:00:35,29 93,97
21. 24 Kolářová Babeta, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,79 0:00:35,79 107,62
22. 321 Nikodýmová Amalie, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,07 0:00:36,07 115,27
23. 322 Novotná Johana, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,36 0:00:36,36 123,19
24. 15 Votočková Kateřina, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,44 0:00:36,44 125,38
25. 22 Vieweghová Carla Sofie, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,61 0:00:36,61 130,02
26. 10 Grísniková Rozárie, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,16 0:00:37,16 145,05
27. 4 Klímová Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,37 0:00:38,37 178,10
28. 326 Mravcová Judita, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,41 0:00:38,41 179,19
29. 303 Soukupová Eliška, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,94 0:00:38,94 193,67
30. 14 Keprtová Karolina, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,21 0:00:39,21 201,04
31. 325 Vrabcová Veronika, 2011 CZE 0:00:39,32 0:00:39,32 204,05
32. 317 Kuklová Valentyna, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,19 0:00:40,19 227,81
33. 335 MAREŠOVÁ Adéla 2012 CZE 0:00:40,49 0:00:40,49 236,01
34. 324 Klímová Kristýna, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,51 0:00:40,51 236,55
35. 323 Maděrová Julie, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,56 0:00:40,56 237,92
36. 310 Zemanová Veronika, 2011 CZE 0:00:40,70 0:00:40,70 241,74
37. 315 Kunrtová Agáta, 2011 CZE 0:00:40,94 0:00:40,94 248,30
38. 329 Vieweghová Laura Natálie, 2011 CZE 0:00:41,42 0:00:41,42 261,41
39. 333 Konopková Anna, 2011 CZE 0:00:42,02 0:00:42,02 277,80
40. 37 Procházková Tereza Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,44 0:00:42,44 289,27
41. 2 Hotárková Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,45 0:00:42,45 289,54
42. 306 Petrof Sofie, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,21 0:00:43,21 310,30
43. 320 Hrušková Michaela, 2011 CZE 0:00:43,43 0:00:43,43 316,31
44. 304 Dalecká Michaela, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,55 0:00:44,55 346,91
45. 332 Vernerova Alena, 2011 CZE 0:00:45,46 0:00:45,46 371,76
46. 305 Tvarůžková Lenka, 2011 CZE 0:00:45,76 0:00:45,76 379,96
47. 3 Hlavešová Magdaléna, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,36 0:00:46,36 396,35
48. 307 Keprtová Veronika, 2011 CZE 0:00:47,77 0:00:47,77 434,86
49. 330 Procházková Nela, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,86 0:00:47,86 437,32
50. 311 Lahodová Terezie, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,69 0:00:49,69 487,31
5 Kněbortová Barbora, 2008 CZE DNF ---
302 Kuncová Nikola, 2012 CZE DNF ---
13 Andrtová Anna Marie, 2009 CZE DNS ---
319 Dalecká Andrea, 2010 CZE DNS ---
328 Drahoňovská Valerie, 2011 CZE DNS ---
31 Kučíková Šarlota Ludmila, 2009 CZE DNS ---
314 Prouzová Nela, 2011 CZE DNS ---
331 Šamonilová Viktorie, 2011 CZE DNS ---
327 John Sophie, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
312 Paříková Adéla, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět