Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 27. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:38,19 0:00:44,99 0:01:23,18 33,26
2. 8 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:38,19 0:00:45,35 0:01:23,54 36,38
3. 12 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:38,42 0:00:45,53 0:01:23,95 39,93
4. 16 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,94 0:00:46,58 0:01:25,52 53,51
5. 20 MAZGUT Denis 1999 SVK 0:00:39,99 0:00:46,70 0:01:26,69 63,64
6. 19 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL 0:00:39,73 0:00:46,97 0:01:26,70 63,73
7. 6 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:39,73 0:00:47,07 0:01:26,80 64,59
8. 7 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:40,13 0:00:46,71 0:01:26,84 64,94
9. 1 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:39,76 0:00:47,09 0:01:26,85 65,03
10. 17 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:40,18 0:00:46,76 0:01:26,94 65,81
11. 26 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:40,91 0:00:46,14 0:01:27,05 66,76
12. 3 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:39,67 0:00:47,41 0:01:27,08 67,02
13. 24 CHYC Alex 1999 POL 0:00:40,58 0:00:46,54 0:01:27,12 67,36
14. 10 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:40,41 0:00:46,92 0:01:27,33 69,18
15. 4 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR 0:00:39,97 0:00:47,53 0:01:27,50 70,65
16. 31 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL 0:00:40,17 0:00:47,43 0:01:27,60 71,52
17. 9 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:00:40,73 0:00:47,00 0:01:27,73 72,64
18. 18 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:40,60 0:00:47,37 0:01:27,97 74,72
19. 22 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:40,82 0:00:47,26 0:01:28,08 75,67
20. 45 LASOK Adam 2001 SVK 0:00:40,99 0:00:47,11 0:01:28,10 75,85
21. 41 MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin 1998 AUT 0:00:40,58 0:00:48,12 0:01:28,70 81,04
22. 49 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,08 0:00:48,02 0:01:30,10 93,16
23. 35 KOWALSKI Kacper 2001 POL 0:00:41,55 0:00:48,70 0:01:30,25 94,46
24. 33 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:42,02 0:00:49,03 0:01:31,05 101,38
25. 40 Borák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:41,79 0:00:49,35 0:01:31,14 102,16
26. 42 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:42,57 0:00:49,01 0:01:31,58 105,97
27. 83 PODOBEDOV Maksymilian 2001 UKR 0:00:42,64 0:00:49,39 0:01:32,03 109,86
28. 43 GLAESS Gregor 2000 GER 0:00:42,43 0:00:49,76 0:01:32,19 111,25
29. 48 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:42,72 0:00:49,51 0:01:32,23 111,60
30. 76 KASANICKY Adam 2001 SVK 0:00:43,10 0:00:50,09 0:01:33,19 119,91
31. 53 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,17 0:00:50,80 0:01:33,97 126,66
32. 61 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:51,26 0:01:34,23 128,91
33. 64 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:43,34 0:00:51,90 0:01:35,24 137,65
34. 50 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,40 0:00:51,95 0:01:35,35 138,60
35. 55 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:43,69 0:00:51,87 0:01:35,56 140,42
36. 60 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:44,36 0:00:51,46 0:01:35,82 142,67
37. 58 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,46 0:00:52,66 0:01:38,12 162,58
38. 63 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,91 0:00:54,23 0:01:39,14 171,41
39. 69 Pán Petr, Mgr. 1966 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:54,32 0:01:41,02 187,68
40. 68 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:55,40 0:01:41,82 194,61
41. 79 Urban Martin, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,35 0:00:55,61 0:01:41,96 195,82
42. 66 MACHŮ Filip 2000 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:55,21 0:01:42,18 197,72
43. 78 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,41 0:00:58,55 0:01:47,96 247,75
44. 70 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:50,31 0:00:58,54 0:01:48,85 255,46
45. 72 Štípek Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,03 0:00:56,77 0:01:49,80 263,68
54 BLANC Leon 2001 POL DNF ---
34 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
38 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
23 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
39 LUKASZYK Bruno 2000 POL DNF ---
2 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNF ---
36 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE DNF ---
67 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
44 SANITRAR Jan 2001 SVK DNF ---
81 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE DNF ---
32 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
75 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE DNF ---
46 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE DNF ---
71 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
62 CZERWONKA Wojciech 2001 POL DNF ---
30 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL DNF ---
28 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
5 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
13 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK DNF ---
14 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
51 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
11 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
82 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE DNF ---
80 Pospíšil Jonáš, 2001 CZE DNF ---
21 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE DNF ---
27 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
74 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
29 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT DNF ---
25 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNF ---
57 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
56 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNS ---
52 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DSQ ---
47 CZERWINSKI Michal 2000 POL DSQ ---
77 HRASKA Gregor 2000 SVK DSQ ---
73 Bedřich Petr, 2000 CZE DSQ ---
65 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE DSQ ---
37 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DSQ ---
59 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK DSQ ---
84 SEMEN Marian 2001 UKR DSQ ---