Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 28. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:39,86 0:00:42,50 0:01:22,36 32,80
2. 10 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:40,38 0:00:43,78 0:01:24,16 48,54
3. 13 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:40,89 0:00:43,41 0:01:24,30 49,76
4. 18 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL 0:00:41,93 0:00:43,55 0:01:25,48 60,08
5. 11 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:41,93 0:00:43,85 0:01:25,78 62,70
6. 19 MAZGUT Denis 1999 SVK 0:00:42,16 0:00:43,72 0:01:25,88 63,57
7. 3 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:41,29 0:00:44,62 0:01:25,91 63,83
8. 20 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:00:42,15 0:00:43,78 0:01:25,93 64,01
9. 34 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:42,21 0:00:43,79 0:01:26,00 64,62
10. 17 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:41,34 0:00:44,67 0:01:26,01 64,71
11. 15 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,48 0:00:44,54 0:01:26,02 64,80
12. 6 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:42,22 0:00:44,00 0:01:26,22 66,54
13. 24 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:42,74 0:00:43,55 0:01:26,29 67,16
14. 14 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,06 0:00:44,33 0:01:26,39 68,03
15. 25 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:42,44 0:00:44,27 0:01:26,71 70,83
16. 16 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:42,74 0:00:44,01 0:01:26,75 71,18
17. 32 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:42,99 0:00:43,80 0:01:26,79 71,53
18. 23 CHYC Alex 1999 POL 0:00:42,45 0:00:44,47 0:01:26,92 72,66
19. 43 SANITRAR Jan 2001 SVK 0:00:42,98 0:00:44,19 0:01:27,17 74,85
20. 27 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:42,26 0:00:44,94 0:01:27,20 75,11
21. 8 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK 0:00:42,01 0:00:45,26 0:01:27,27 75,72
22. 12 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:00:42,58 0:00:44,74 0:01:27,32 76,16
23. 48 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,98 0:00:44,52 0:01:27,50 77,73
24. 37 LUKASZYK Bruno 2000 POL 0:00:42,73 0:00:44,79 0:01:27,52 77,91
25. 44 LASOK Adam 2001 SVK 0:00:43,28 0:00:44,85 0:01:28,13 83,24
25. 26 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:42,43 0:00:45,70 0:01:28,13 83,24
27. 31 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:43,75 0:00:45,52 0:01:29,27 93,21
28. 2 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:00:45,65 0:00:44,23 0:01:29,88 98,54
29. 38 Borák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,14 0:00:46,37 0:01:30,51 104,05
30. 42 GLAESS Gregor 2000 GER 0:00:44,45 0:00:46,07 0:01:30,52 104,14
31. 47 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:45,96 0:01:30,75 106,15
32. 59 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:00:44,36 0:00:46,58 0:01:30,94 107,81
33. 78 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,95 0:00:46,48 0:01:31,43 112,09
34. 79 KASANICKY Adam 2001 SVK 0:00:44,87 0:00:46,94 0:01:31,81 115,41
35. 51 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:47,72 0:01:31,92 116,37
36. 50 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,40 0:00:47,77 0:01:32,17 118,56
37. 45 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,88 0:00:47,64 0:01:32,52 121,62
38. 60 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:45,36 0:00:48,20 0:01:33,56 130,71
39. 65 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:45,86 0:00:48,05 0:01:33,91 133,77
40. 49 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:45,56 0:00:48,74 0:01:34,30 137,18
41. 54 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:48,21 0:01:34,33 137,44
42. 75 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:48,97 0:01:35,87 150,91
43. 63 CZERWONKA Wojciech 2001 POL 0:00:47,05 0:00:49,34 0:01:36,39 155,45
44. 73 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,50 0:00:50,76 0:01:37,26 163,06
45. 83 HRASKA Gregor 2000 SVK 0:00:47,73 0:00:50,08 0:01:37,81 167,87
46. 35 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:44,12 0:00:54,17 0:01:38,29 172,06
47. 84 Urban Martin, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,42 0:00:51,40 0:01:39,82 185,44
48. 82 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:53,37 0:01:39,96 186,66
49. 70 Pán Petr, Mgr. 1966 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:52,11 0:01:40,28 189,46
50. 68 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,69 0:00:51,86 0:01:40,55 191,82
51. 77 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:52,26 0:01:40,84 194,35
52. 69 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,64 0:00:52,12 0:01:41,76 202,40
53. 76 Bedřich Petr, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,40 0:00:53,10 0:01:42,50 208,87
54. 67 MACHŮ Filip 2000 CZE 0:00:49,24 0:00:53,86 0:01:43,10 214,11
55. 88 Kunert Michal, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:56,01 0:01:43,95 221,54
56. 66 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,91 0:00:54,19 0:01:45,10 231,60
57. 72 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,88 0:00:55,09 0:01:45,97 239,20
58. 71 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:54,44 0:01:46,29 242,00
59. 55 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:01:04,87 0:00:48,46 0:01:53,33 303,54
53 BLANC Leon 2001 POL DNF ---
21 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNF ---
62 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE DNF ---
36 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
33 KOWALSKI Kacper 2001 POL DNF ---
58 Malkus David, 2000 CZE DNF ---
40 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
80 Štípek Petr, 2001 CZE DNF ---
57 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
30 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
46 CZERWINSKI Michal 2000 POL DNF ---
1 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
52 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
9 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
64 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE DNF ---
81 Pospíšil Jonáš, 2001 CZE DNF ---
28 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT DNF ---
7 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
5 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR DNF ---
29 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL DNF ---
41 PODOBEDOV Maksymilian 2001 UKR DNS ---
61 SEMEN Marian 2001 UKR DNS ---
56 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNS ---
22 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNS ---
39 MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin 1998 AUT DNS ---
74 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE DSQ ---