Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 27. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 84 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,10 0:00:35,10 ---
2. 64 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,68 0:00:35,68 14,38
3. 123 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,72 0:00:35,72 15,37
4. 101 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,11 0:00:36,11 25,03
5. 63 Morávek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,35 0:00:36,35 30,98
6. 107 Švestka Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,43 0:00:36,43 32,97
7. 82 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,56 0:00:36,56 36,19
8. 75 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,89 0:00:36,89 44,37
9. 118 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,92 0:00:36,92 45,11
10. 89 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,98 0:00:36,98 46,60
11. 61 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,01 0:00:37,01 47,34
12. 70 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,02 0:00:37,02 47,59
13. 76 Hejda Václav, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,30 0:00:37,30 54,53
14. 94 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,42 0:00:37,42 57,50
15. 131 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,45 0:00:37,45 58,25
16. 115 Balej Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,84 0:00:37,84 67,91
17. 80 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,85 0:00:37,85 68,16
18. 90 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,29 0:00:38,29 79,07
19. 108 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,32 0:00:38,32 79,81
20. 117 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,54 0:00:38,54 85,26
21. 120 Burda František, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,73 0:00:38,73 89,97
22. 96 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,97 0:00:38,97 95,92
23. 78 Žemlička Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,01 0:00:39,01 96,91
24. 102 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,45 0:00:39,45 107,82
25. 83 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,74 0:00:39,74 115,01
26. 67 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,79 0:00:39,79 116,25
27. 100 Plíva Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,97 0:00:39,97 120,71
28. 72 Beran Jaroslav, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,24 0:00:40,24 127,40
29. 97 Krbeček Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,40 0:00:40,40 131,37
30. 124 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,49 0:00:40,49 133,60
31. 116 Krejčí Štěpán, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,63 0:00:40,63 137,07
32. 125 Svoboda Vít, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,69 0:00:40,69 138,56
33. 109 Brož Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,73 0:00:40,73 139,55
34. 79 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:41,04 147,23
35. 127 Tschoche Teodor, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,83 0:00:41,83 166,81
36. 69 Karásek Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,52 0:00:42,52 183,91
37. 62 Folc Ludvík, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,82 0:00:43,82 216,14
38. 81 Vacek Otto ml., 2010 CZE 0:00:45,38 0:00:45,38 254,80
39. 65 Kovář Jakub, 2012 CZE 0:00:48,40 0:00:48,40 329,66
40. 99 Falge Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,70 0:00:48,70 337,09
41. 126 Richter Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,82 0:00:48,82 340,07
42. 130 Jonáš Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:48,96 0:00:48,96 343,54
43. 128 Pilát Daniel, 2011 CZE 0:00:50,68 0:00:50,68 386,17
44. 104 Lietavec Patrik, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,93 0:00:50,93 392,37
45. 113 Egyházi Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:51,03 394,85
46. 129 Karásek Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,03 0:00:52,03 419,63
47. 119 Honců František, 2012 CZE 0:00:55,34 0:00:55,34 501,68
48. 77 Dudek Jaroslav, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,04 0:00:57,04 543,81
49. 95 Novotný Štěpán, 2012 CZE 0:00:57,61 0:00:57,61 557,94
50. 112 Solar Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:01:02,60 0:01:02,60 681,62
51. 103 Neuman Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:01:19,33 0:01:19,33 1096,30
68 Sedláček Matěj, 2010 CZE DNF ---
88 Dostalík Matěj, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
106 Rybář Vojtěch, 2008 CZE DSQ ---