Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 27. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 16 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,48 0:00:35,48 ---
2. 19 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,64 0:00:35,64 3,92
3. 1 Hotárková Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,91 0:00:35,91 10,54
4. 30 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,14 0:00:36,14 16,18
5. 2 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,44 0:00:36,44 23,54
6. 36 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,60 0:00:36,60 27,46
7. 43 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,27 0:00:37,27 43,89
8. 4 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,37 0:00:37,37 46,34
9. 8 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,79 0:00:37,79 56,64
10. 23 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,35 0:00:38,35 70,37
11. 40 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,49 0:00:38,49 73,81
12. 3 Krátká Tina, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,71 0:00:38,71 79,20
13. 10 Antošová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,72 0:00:38,72 79,45
14. 21 Melicharová Klára, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,77 0:00:38,77 80,67
15. 12 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,90 0:00:38,90 83,86
16. 31 Smejkalová Rozárka, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,05 0:00:39,05 87,54
17. 39 Burdová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,33 0:00:39,33 94,41
18. 18 Kolbová Ema, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,41 0:00:39,41 96,37
19. 6 Málková Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,43 0:00:39,43 96,86
20. 42 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,89 0:00:39,89 108,14
21. 13 Melicharová Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,22 0:00:40,22 116,23
22. 37 Kellnerová Ema, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,63 0:00:40,63 126,28
23. 41 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,12 0:00:41,12 138,30
24. 22 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,46 0:00:41,46 146,63
25. 34 Smetánková Šárka, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,22 0:00:42,22 165,27
26. 45 Votočková Kateřina, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,79 0:00:42,79 179,25
27. 11 Besedová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,45 0:00:43,45 195,43
28. 27 Brátová Zita, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,51 0:00:43,51 196,90
29. 9 Galková Ester, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,56 0:00:43,56 198,13
30. 5 Kratochvílová Beata, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:44,17 213,09
31. 44 Novotná Johana, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,39 0:00:44,39 218,48
32. 32 Geffertová Marta, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,14 0:00:47,14 285,91
33. 33 Burdová Karla, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,77 0:00:49,77 350,40
34. 15 Jonášová Tereza, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,77 0:00:50,77 374,92
35. 25 Šenková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,15 0:00:56,15 506,85
36. 35 Hejdová Emilie, 2011 CZE 0:01:22,19 0:01:22,19 1145,37
26 Břízová Anna, 2008 CZE DNF ---
14 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE DNF ---
28 Solarová Eliška, 2010 CZE DSQ ---