Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 28. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 55 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,15 0:00:36,15 ---
2. 64 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,47 0:00:36,47 7,70
3. 113 Švestka Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,08 0:00:37,08 22,38
4. 56 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,22 0:00:37,22 25,75
5. 51 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,37 0:00:37,37 29,36
6. 66 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,16 0:00:38,16 48,37
7. 59 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,42 0:00:38,42 54,63
7. 52 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,42 0:00:38,42 54,63
9. 65 Morávek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,44 0:00:38,44 55,11
10. 62 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,48 0:00:38,48 56,07
11. 61 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,64 0:00:38,64 59,93
12. 60 Hejda Václav, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,68 0:00:38,68 60,89
13. 68 Burda František, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,85 0:00:38,85 64,98
14. 58 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,07 0:00:39,07 70,27
15. 63 Balej Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,55 0:00:39,55 81,83
16. 97 Poslušný Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,24 0:00:40,24 98,43
17. 67 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,94 0:00:40,94 115,28
18. 74 Beran Jaroslav, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,32 0:00:41,32 124,42
19. 69 Žemlička Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,48 0:00:41,48 128,27
20. 96 Richter Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,74 0:00:41,74 134,53
21. 75 Krbeček Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,12 0:00:42,12 143,68
22. 91 Sedláček Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,37 0:00:42,37 149,69
23. 89 Tschoche Teodor, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,39 0:00:42,39 150,17
24. 83 Rybář Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,55 0:00:42,55 154,02
25. 77 Svoboda Vít, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,58 0:00:42,58 154,75
26. 80 Karásek Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,61 0:00:42,61 155,47
27. 105 Dostalík Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:43,27 171,35
28. 100 Bulíček Melichar, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,05 0:00:44,05 190,12
29. 110 Vacek Otto, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,53 0:00:47,53 273,88
30. 109 Folc Ludvík, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,61 0:00:47,61 275,80
31. 102 Jonáš Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:47,71 0:00:47,71 278,21
32. 76 Lietavec Patrik, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,97 0:00:48,97 308,53
33. 94 Falge Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:49,46 320,32
34. 114 Kopecký Nicholas, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,98 0:00:50,98 356,90
35. 107 Egyházi Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:52,04 0:00:52,04 382,41
36. 95 Neuman Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,28 0:00:54,28 436,32
37. 81 Pilát Daniel, 2011 CZE 0:00:54,69 0:00:54,69 446,19
38. 87 Bulíček Hubert, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,69 0:00:57,69 518,39
39. 104 Novotný Štěpán, 2012 CZE 0:01:00,97 0:01:00,97 597,33
93 Honců František, 2012 CZE DNF ---
112 Karásek Josef, 2009 CZE DSQ ---