Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 28. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 132 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,49 0:00:35,49 ---
2. 133 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,77 0:00:35,77 6,86
3. 135 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,06 0:00:36,06 13,97
4. 134 Vlachová Viktorie, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,15 0:00:36,15 16,18
5. 127 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:36,16 16,42
6. 125 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,17 0:00:36,17 16,67
7. 121 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,49 0:00:36,49 24,51
8. 126 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,74 0:00:36,74 30,64
9. 166 Očkayová Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,46 0:00:37,46 48,29
10. 124 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,51 0:00:37,51 49,52
11. 128 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,71 0:00:37,71 54,42
12. 130 Adámková Vendula, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,85 0:00:37,85 57,85
13. 123 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,03 0:00:38,03 62,27
14. 149 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,61 0:00:38,61 76,48
15. 136 Švandová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,66 0:00:38,66 77,71
16. 139 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,82 0:00:38,82 81,63
17. 147 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,21 0:00:39,21 91,19
18. 146 Kratochvílová Štěpánka, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,29 0:00:39,29 93,15
19. 240 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,88 0:00:39,88 107,62
20. 144 Peterková Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,91 0:00:39,91 108,35
21. 162 Vodrážková Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,20 0:00:40,20 115,46
22. 169 Kopecká Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,34 0:00:40,34 118,89
23. 151 Kalendová Teodora, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,39 0:00:40,39 120,12
24. 148 Baštová Bára, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,72 0:00:40,72 128,21
25. 145 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:40,90 132,62
26. 154 Košťálová Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,06 0:00:41,06 136,54
27. 141 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,37 0:00:41,37 144,14
28. 163 Chalupová Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:42,41 169,64
29. 158 Geffertová Agáta, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,80 0:00:42,80 179,20
30. 157 Pilařová Ema, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,05 0:00:43,05 185,33
31. 161 Kučerová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,22 0:00:43,22 189,49
32. 160 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,51 0:00:43,51 196,60
33. 164 Krudencová Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,16 0:00:44,16 212,54
34. 137 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:01:04,92 0:01:04,92 721,45
35. 171 Peterková Linda, 2006 CZE 0:01:21,20 0:01:21,20 1120,53
122 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE DNF ---
156 Kratochvílová Ida, 2007 CZE DNF ---
142 Kuncová Alena, 2006 CZE DNF ---
129 Tomšíková Lucie, 2007 CZE DNF ---