Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 28. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 74 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,69 0:00:55,69 ---
1. 54 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,74 0:00:53,74 ---
2. 55 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,80 0:00:55,80 ---
2. 49 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,05 0:00:54,05 ---
3. 56 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,23 0:00:54,23 ---
3. 45 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,79 0:00:57,79 ---
4. 45 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,28 0:00:54,28 ---
4. 41 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,80 0:00:57,80 ---
5. 46 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,57 0:00:54,57 ---
5. 44 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,94 0:00:57,94 ---
6. 67 KIEÚKIEWICZ Jan 2010 CZE 0:00:58,07 0:00:58,07 ---
6. 50 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,77 0:00:54,77 ---
7. 82 Račko Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,11 0:00:55,11 ---
7. 42 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:58,51 0:00:58,51 ---
8. 97 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:55,24 ---
8. 63 Bejček Simon, 2010 CZE 0:00:58,62 0:00:58,62 ---
9. 53 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,57 0:00:55,57 ---
9. 52 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:58,68 0:00:58,68 ---
10. 51 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,54 0:00:56,54 ---
10. 47 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:00:58,87 0:00:58,87 ---
11. 65 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,70 0:00:56,70 ---
11. 48 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:59,04 0:00:59,04 ---
12. 61 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,93 0:00:56,93 ---
12. 49 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:59,30 0:00:59,30 ---
13. 103 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:57,39 ---
13. 51 Rajnoch Marek, 2010 CZE 0:00:59,91 0:00:59,91 ---
14. 64 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,42 0:00:57,42 ---
14. 56 Linka Alan, 2010 CZE 0:01:01,04 0:01:01,04 ---
15. 79 Štros František, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,54 0:00:57,54 ---
15. 46 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE 0:01:01,14 0:01:01,14 ---
16. 65 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:01:01,85 0:01:01,85 ---
16. 62 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,77 0:00:57,77 ---
17. 58 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:58,07 0:00:58,07 ---
17. 43 Jandejsek Štěpán, 2010 CZE 0:01:03,58 0:01:03,58 ---
18. 101 Fejfar Eduard, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,39 0:00:58,39 ---
18. 54 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:01:03,69 0:01:03,69 ---
19. 55 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:58,79 0:00:58,79 ---
19. 53 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:01:03,87 0:01:03,87 ---
20. 50 Jandejsek Hynek, 2010 CZE 0:01:03,91 0:01:03,91 ---
20. 47 Hůrka Martin, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,28 0:00:59,28 ---
21. 68 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,49 0:00:59,49 ---
21. 64 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:01:04,39 0:01:04,39 ---
22. 91 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,24 0:01:00,24 ---
22. 58 Bosnič Martin, 2010 CZE 0:01:04,46 0:01:04,46 ---
23. 70 Lojka Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:01:00,25 0:01:00,25 ---
23. 59 Jílek Filip, 2010 CZE 0:01:05,07 0:01:05,07 ---
24. 81 Hůrka Marek, 2011 CZE 0:01:05,60 0:01:05,60 ---
24. 63 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,30 0:01:00,30 ---
25. 67 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,00 0:01:01,00 ---
25. 62 Burkert Matěj, 2011 CZE 0:01:06,32 0:01:06,32 ---
26. 82 KORALEWSKI Nikolaj 2006 CZE 0:01:08,30 0:01:08,30 ---
26. 66 John Thomas, 2009 CZE 0:01:01,23 0:01:01,23 ---
27. 88 Horák Prokop, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,32 0:01:01,32 ---
27. 75 Fikar Matouš, 2011 CZE 0:01:08,99 0:01:08,99 ---
28. 76 Mach Antonín, 2009 CZE 0:01:01,49 0:01:01,49 ---
28. 29 Šnupárek Jan, 2010 CZE 0:01:09,02 0:01:09,02 ---
29. 79 Melichar Martin, 2010 CZE 0:01:10,06 0:01:10,06 ---
29. 72 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:01:01,71 0:01:01,71 ---
30. 71 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,17 0:01:02,17 ---
30. 68 Švihovský Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:01:13,00 0:01:13,00 ---
31. 87 Khol Martin, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,38 0:01:02,38 ---
31. 60 Brunclík Tobiáš, 2011 CZE 0:01:16,01 0:01:16,01 ---
32. 83 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,47 0:01:02,47 ---
32. 73 Beneš Maxmilián, 2011 CZE 0:01:16,98 0:01:16,98 ---
33. 93 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:01:03,16 0:01:03,16 ---
33. 72 Švihovský Daniel, 2011 CZE 0:01:19,32 0:01:19,32 ---
34. 78 Kvíčala Petr, 2009 CZE 0:01:04,90 0:01:04,90 ---
34. 61 KOHOUT STANISLAV, 2012 CZE 0:01:23,28 0:01:23,28 ---
35. 92 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:01:05,54 0:01:05,54 ---
35. 76 Veselý Tobiáš, 2011 CZE 0:01:25,83 0:01:25,83 ---
36. 86 Šamonil Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:01:05,55 0:01:05,55 ---
36. 69 Pospíšil Prokop, 2011 CZE 0:01:36,32 0:01:36,32 ---
37. 77 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,25 0:01:06,25 ---
38. 100 Veselý Vilém, 2009 CZE 0:01:06,42 0:01:06,42 ---
38. 84 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,42 0:01:06,42 ---
40. 102 Pospíšil Jan, 2009 CZE 0:01:07,20 0:01:07,20 ---
41. 90 Langmajer Václav, 2008 CZE 0:01:08,92 0:01:08,92 ---
42. 95 Zikmund Denis, 2009 CZE 0:01:08,96 0:01:08,96 ---
43. 89 Chatrný Otto Fabian, 2009 CZE 0:01:09,42 0:01:09,42 ---
44. 99 ŠEVČÍK Matěj 2008 CZE 0:01:11,56 0:01:11,56 ---
45. 81 Novák Michal, 2008 CZE 0:01:14,76 0:01:14,76 ---
46. 52 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:01:29,31 0:01:29,31 ---
69 Belda Lukáš, 2009 CZE DNF ---
71 Mališ Vojtěch, 2012 CZE DNF ---
60 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE DNF ---
73 Vaněk Hugo, 2009 CZE DNF ---
74 Elmer Oliver, 2009 CZE DNS ---
80 Heth Šimon, 2009 CZE DNS ---
70 Honců František, 2012 CZE DNS ---
96 Honzák Adam, 2008 CZE DNS ---
104 Janouškovec Jakub, 2009 CZE DNS ---
57 Ježek Jonáš, 2010 CZE DNS ---
98 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE DNS ---
75 Lahoda Filip, 2009 CZE DNS ---
94 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE DNS ---
66 Pilát Daniel, 2011 CZE DNS ---
48 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE DNS ---
59 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE DNS ---
78 Bureš Oldřich, 2012 CZE DSQ ---
77 Koutný Patrik, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
80 Mališ Vít, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
85 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
57 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE DSQ ---