Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 28. 1. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 162 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,90 0:00:51,90 ---
2. 197 CICH Aleksander 2006 PL 0:00:51,97 0:00:51,97 ---
3. 184 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:52,16 ---
4. 171 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,66 0:00:52,66 ---
5. 168 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,75 0:00:52,75 ---
6. 155 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,08 0:00:53,08 ---
7. 190 KORALEWSKI Kamil 2006 PL 0:00:53,16 0:00:53,16 ---
8. 165 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,28 0:00:53,28 ---
9. 158 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,32 0:00:53,32 ---
10. 151 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,36 0:00:53,36 ---
11. 161 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,37 0:00:53,37 ---
12. 157 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,83 0:00:53,83 ---
13. 152 Kukeně Dominik, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,87 0:00:53,87 ---
14. 154 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,92 0:00:53,92 ---
15. 194 Potměšil Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,13 0:00:54,13 ---
16. 186 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,54 0:00:54,54 ---
17. 167 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,62 0:00:54,62 ---
18. 173 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,99 0:00:54,99 ---
19. 172 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,51 0:00:55,51 ---
20. 196 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,91 0:00:55,91 ---
21. 156 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,13 0:00:56,13 ---
22. 175 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,97 0:00:56,97 ---
23. 170 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,30 0:00:57,30 ---
24. 181 Bezpalec Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,76 0:00:57,76 ---
25. 179 Špak Maxim, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,99 0:00:57,99 ---
26. 174 John Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,00 0:00:58,00 ---
27. 189 Rousek Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,43 0:00:58,43 ---
28. 192 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,80 0:00:58,80 ---
29. 180 Hoferek Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,38 0:00:59,38 ---
30. 177 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,08 0:01:00,08 ---
31. 193 Beneš Filip, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,32 0:01:00,32 ---
32. 182 Švorc David, 2007 CZE 0:01:04,99 0:01:04,99 ---
33. 198 NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš 2006 CZE 0:01:05,25 0:01:05,25 ---
176 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE DNF ---
159 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE DNF ---
191 ZOLEDOWSKI Milosz 2006 PL DNF ---
163 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE DNS ---
183 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE DNS ---
164 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE DNS ---
153 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE DNS ---
169 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE DNS ---
166 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE DNS ---
195 Procházka Jan, 2007 CZE DNS ---
185 Sutnar Marek, 2007 CZE DNS ---
178 Vícha Matěj, 2007 CZE DNS ---
187 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE DNS ---
188 Pičman David, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
160 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE DSQ ---