Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 192 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,13 0:00:33,13 ---
2. 146 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,15 0:00:33,15 0,53
3. 198 ŠVESTKA Robin 2008 CZE 0:00:33,52 0:00:33,52 10,24
4. 152 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,95 0:00:34,95 47,79
5. 180 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,99 0:00:34,99 48,84
6. 153 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,07 0:00:35,07 50,94
7. 158 Zábrodský Dušan, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,10 0:00:35,10 51,73
8. 172 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,23 0:00:35,23 55,15
9. 190 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,28 0:00:35,28 56,46
10. 156 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,32 0:00:35,32 57,51
11. 186 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,39 0:00:35,39 59,35
12. 151 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,52 0:00:35,52 62,76
13. 175 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,53 0:00:35,53 63,02
14. 188 Hejda Václav, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,67 0:00:35,67 66,70
14. 165 Dlouhý Vítek, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,67 0:00:35,67 66,70
16. 57 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,95 0:00:35,95 74,05
17. 181 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,10 0:00:36,10 77,99
18. 58 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,27 0:00:36,27 82,46
19. 61 Burda František, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,31 0:00:36,31 83,51
20. 88 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,36 0:00:36,36 84,82
21. 79 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,43 0:00:36,43 86,66
22. 174 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,44 0:00:36,44 86,92
23. 90 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,77 0:00:36,77 95,59
24. 149 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,94 0:00:36,94 100,05
25. 167 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,99 0:00:36,99 101,36
26. 194 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,01 0:00:37,01 101,89
27. 150 Šťastný Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,12 0:00:37,12 104,78
28. 154 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,32 0:00:37,32 110,03
29. 191 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,49 0:00:37,49 114,49
30. 169 Lojka Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,59 0:00:37,59 117,12
31. 56 Žemlička Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,73 0:00:37,73 120,80
32. 197 Krbeček Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,75 0:00:37,75 121,32
33. 184 Tuček Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,80 0:00:37,80 122,64
34. 179 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,87 0:00:37,87 124,47
35. 178 Dlabal Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,44 0:00:38,44 139,44
36. 62 Zouhar Oliver, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,69 0:00:38,69 146,01
37. 182 Horák Prokop, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,72 0:00:38,72 146,79
38. 54 Richter Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,85 0:00:38,85 150,21
39. 160 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,06 0:00:39,06 155,72
39. 91 SCHAFER Josef 2010 CZE 0:00:39,06 0:00:39,06 155,72
41. 72 Sedláček Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,62 0:00:39,62 170,43
42. 176 Chatrný Otto Fabian, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,69 0:00:39,69 172,27
43. 166 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,33 0:00:40,33 189,07
44. 171 Štěpánek Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,34 0:00:40,34 189,34
45. 86 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:00:40,39 0:00:40,39 190,65
46. 177 Tschoche Teodor, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,51 0:00:40,51 193,80
47. 80 Hřebíček Bruno, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,57 0:00:40,57 195,38
48. 84 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:41,11 0:00:41,11 209,56
49. 185 Bílý Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,12 0:00:41,12 209,82
50. 163 Kvíčala Petr, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,14 0:00:41,14 210,34
51. 193 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,49 0:00:41,49 219,54
52. 173 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,64 0:00:41,64 223,47
53. 14 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:41,77 0:00:41,77 226,89
54. 53 Bardiovský David Tyl, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:42,25 239,49
55. 196 Meisnar Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,56 0:00:42,56 247,63
56. 60 Jonáš Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:43,37 268,90
57. 87 Pavel Dominik, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,55 0:00:43,55 273,63
58. 78 Burkert Matěj, 2011 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:44,10 288,07
59. 83 Vacek Otto, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:44,79 306,19
60. 63 Lietavec Patrik, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,28 0:00:45,28 319,06
61. 71 Břicháč Michal, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,67 0:00:46,67 355,56
62. 81 Kopecký Maxim, 2011 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:46,97 363,44
63. 55 Procházka Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,04 0:00:47,04 365,28
64. 82 Egyházi Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:47,47 0:00:47,47 376,57
65. 7 Bureš Oldřich, 2012 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:49,85 439,07
66. 9 Honců František, 2012 CZE 0:00:50,50 0:00:50,50 456,14
67. 66 Zvědělík Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:51,59 0:00:51,59 484,76
68. 12 PRŮŠA David 2013 CZE 0:00:51,61 0:00:51,61 485,29
69. 65 Šnábl Jonáš Radek, 2011 CZE 0:00:52,34 0:00:52,34 504,46
69. 13 TOMEŠ Karel František 2013 CZE 0:00:52,34 0:00:52,34 504,46
71. 51 Najman Mikuláš, 2011 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:00:52,79 516,28
72. 162 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,21 0:00:53,21 527,30
73. 11 TATÍČEK Jan 2013 CZE 0:00:54,21 0:00:54,21 553,56
74. 74 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:01:00,11 0:01:00,11 708,50
75. 16 ZVOLSKÝ Ruben 2012 CZE 0:01:11,33 0:01:11,33 1003,14
70 Denke Lukáš Daniel, 2011 CZE DNF ---
148 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE DNF ---
187 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE DNF ---
69 Abraham Tomáš, 2010 CZE DNS ---
89 Mališ Vít, 2010 CZE DNS ---
10 Mališ Vojtěch, 2012 CZE DNS ---
161 Novák Michal, 2008 CZE DNS ---
59 Šnupárek Jan, 2010 CZE DNS ---
8 DRHA Jan 2013 CZE DSQ ---
67 Ježek Jonáš, 2010 CZE DSQ ---