Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 66 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,88 0:00:40,88 ---
2. 65 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,24 0:00:41,24 11,62
3. 58 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:41,65 24,86
4. 60 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,19 0:00:42,19 42,30
5. 61 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,49 0:00:42,49 51,99
6. 62 Sobotka Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,52 0:00:42,52 52,95
7. 69 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:42,67 57,80
8. 67 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,14 0:00:43,14 72,97
9. 102 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:43,19 74,59
10. 71 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:43,27 77,17
11. 88 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,36 0:00:43,36 80,08
12. 83 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:43,37 80,40
13. 63 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,39 0:00:43,39 81,05
14. 70 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,16 0:00:44,16 105,91
15. 82 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,18 0:00:44,18 106,56
16. 202 Martínek Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:44,70 123,35
17. 64 Babiš Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,24 0:00:45,24 140,78
18. 105 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,68 0:00:45,68 154,99
19. 98 Carda Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,25 0:00:46,25 173,40
20. 68 Bahenský Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,64 0:00:46,64 185,99
21. 75 Žiška Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,00 0:00:47,00 197,61
22. 59 Jahoda Štěpán, 2011 CZE 0:00:47,10 0:00:47,10 200,84
23. 99 Poslušný Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,63 0:00:47,63 217,95
24. 57 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,11 0:00:48,11 233,45
25. 81 Bartoš Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,87 0:00:48,87 257,99
26. 77 Dvořák Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,32 0:00:49,32 272,52
27. 80 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:49,33 272,85
28. 104 Pešl Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,40 0:00:49,40 275,11
29. 90 Písařík Filip, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,45 0:00:49,45 276,72
30. 100 Svoboda Vít, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,70 0:00:49,70 284,79
31. 72 Obdržálek Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,08 0:00:50,08 297,06
32. 95 Přibyl Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,25 0:00:50,25 302,55
33. 94 Kovář Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,81 0:00:50,81 320,64
34. 74 Hladký Richard, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,40 0:00:51,40 339,69
35. 103 Šimonek Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,71 0:00:51,71 349,70
36. 79 Zonek Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,98 0:00:51,98 358,41
37. 85 Šeliga Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,32 0:00:54,32 433,97
38. 84 Hořický Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,67 0:00:54,67 445,27
39. 78 Večerek Tobiáš Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,07 0:00:55,07 458,19
40. 96 Zajíc Matyáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,09 0:00:55,09 458,84
41. 86 Kořének Richard, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,12 0:00:56,12 492,09
42. 101 Pavliska Oliver, 2011 CZE 0:00:56,42 0:00:56,42 501,78
43. 87 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:56,71 511,14
44. 89 Zajíc Jan, 2010 CZE 0:01:04,66 0:01:04,66 767,85
73 Hladký Bruno, 2009 CZE DNF ---
97 Liška Petr, 2010 CZE DNF ---
91 Ženíšek Ondřej, 2009 CZE DNF ---
93 Gurecký Jan, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
92 Václavík Marek, 2010 CZE DSQ ---