Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,93 0:00:39,93 ---
2. 9 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,70 0:00:43,70 124,63
3. 1 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,23 0:00:44,23 142,15
4. 44 Břízová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,53 0:00:44,53 152,07
5. 54 Baráková Ester, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:44,70 157,69
6. 10 Kratochvílová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:44,79 160,66
7. 5 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,89 0:00:44,89 163,97
8. 17 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,70 0:00:45,70 190,74
9. 4 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,83 0:00:45,83 195,04
10. 3 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:46,43 214,88
11. 13 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,93 0:00:46,93 231,40
12. 12 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,99 0:00:46,99 233,39
13. 6 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:47,09 236,69
14. 51 Kellnerová Ema, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,15 0:00:47,15 238,68
15. 34 Burešová Matylda, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,57 0:00:47,57 252,56
16. 38 Matoušková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,95 0:00:47,95 265,12
17. 30 Milotová Marie, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,98 0:00:47,98 266,12
18. 20 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,73 0:00:48,73 290,91
19. 33 Ptáčková Markéta, CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:48,93 297,52
20. 18 Dostalová Markéta, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,15 0:00:49,15 304,79
21. 16 Ličková Běla, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,29 0:00:49,29 309,42
22. 203 Prusenovská Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:49,75 324,63
23. 22 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:50,00 332,89
24. 26 Kročáková Šárka, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,01 0:00:51,01 366,28
25. 31 Křenková Adina, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:51,03 366,94
26. 23 Drhová Linda, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,09 0:00:51,09 368,93
27. 49 Valenová Adéla, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:51,26 374,55
28. 32 Burešová Beáta, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:51,51 382,81
29. 35 Zimmermannová Martina, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,52 0:00:51,52 383,14
30. 24 Vaňková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,55 0:00:52,55 417,19
31. 55 Kantor Izabela, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,22 0:00:53,22 439,34
32. 45 Klocová Magdaléna, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,44 0:00:53,44 446,61
33. 52 Madejová Klára, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,09 0:00:54,09 468,10
34. 46 Fichnová Justina, 2011 CZE 0:00:54,11 0:00:54,11 468,76
35. 39 Suchá Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,17 0:00:55,17 503,80
36. 50 Čablová Valerie, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,28 0:00:55,28 507,44
37. 37 Pospíšilová Alexandra, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,37 0:00:55,37 510,41
38. 27 Kolovratníková Sofie, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,13 0:00:56,13 535,54
39. 42 Seifertová Gita, 2011 CZE 0:00:57,67 0:00:57,67 586,45
40. 40 Seifertová Marika, 2010 CZE 0:00:59,50 0:00:59,50 646,94
41. 56 Mičková Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:01:00,30 0:01:00,30 673,39
42. 36 Eliášová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,09 0:01:02,09 732,56
43. 43 Konopáčová Valentina, 2011 CZE 0:01:02,88 0:01:02,88 758,68
44. 41 Banková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:02:00,51 0:02:00,51 2663,80
25 Vašková Valentýna, 2009 CZE DNF ---
15 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE DNS ---
47 Paiger Johanka Mia, 2009 CZE DNS ---
28 Kyánková Natálie, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
21 Lukszová Johana, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
29 Malíková Helena, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
11 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět