Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 62 Sobotka Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,48 0:00:37,48 ---
2. 66 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,72 0:00:37,72 8,45
2. 61 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,72 0:00:37,72 8,45
4. 58 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,05 0:00:38,05 20,07
5. 65 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,53 0:00:38,53 36,98
6. 60 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,61 0:00:38,61 39,80
7. 63 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,62 0:00:38,62 40,15
8. 71 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,08 0:00:39,08 56,35
9. 67 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,14 0:00:39,14 58,46
10. 88 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:39,51 71,49
11. 102 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,80 0:00:39,80 81,71
12. 69 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,97 0:00:39,97 87,69
13. 82 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,14 0:00:40,14 93,68
14. 202 Martínek Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,26 0:00:40,26 97,91
15. 93 Gurecký Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,46 0:00:40,46 104,95
16. 105 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,03 0:00:41,03 125,03
17. 70 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,08 0:00:41,08 126,79
18. 68 Bahenský Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,32 0:00:41,32 135,24
19. 64 Babiš Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,67 0:00:41,67 147,57
20. 75 Žiška Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,09 0:00:42,09 162,36
21. 91 Ženíšek Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:42,18 165,53
22. 57 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,56 0:00:42,56 178,91
23. 99 Poslušný Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,59 0:00:42,59 179,97
24. 73 Hladký Bruno, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:42,60 180,32
25. 74 Hladký Richard, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,00 0:00:43,00 194,41
26. 78 Večerek Tobiáš Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,04 0:00:43,04 195,82
27. 81 Bartoš Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,51 0:00:43,51 212,37
28. 72 Obdržálek Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,59 0:00:43,59 215,19
29. 59 Jahoda Štěpán, 2011 CZE 0:00:43,71 0:00:43,71 219,41
30. 98 Carda Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:44,10 233,15
31. 97 Liška Petr, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,93 0:00:44,93 262,38
32. 80 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:45,43 279,99
33. 100 Svoboda Vít, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,48 0:00:45,48 281,75
34. 90 Písařík Filip, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,52 0:00:45,52 283,16
35. 94 Kovář Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,70 0:00:45,70 289,50
36. 95 Přibyl Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,86 0:00:45,86 295,13
37. 77 Dvořák Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,35 0:00:46,35 312,39
38. 104 Pešl Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:46,71 325,07
39. 79 Zonek Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:47,01 335,64
40. 87 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,44 0:00:48,44 386,00
40. 86 Kořének Richard, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,44 0:00:48,44 386,00
42. 103 Šimonek Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,67 0:00:48,67 394,10
43. 85 Šeliga Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:48,93 403,26
44. 96 Zajíc Matyáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,10 0:00:50,10 444,46
45. 83 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:50,99 475,81
46. 101 Pavliska Oliver, 2011 CZE 0:00:51,54 0:00:51,54 495,18
47. 84 Hořický Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,13 0:00:53,13 551,17
48. 89 Zajíc Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,62 0:00:54,62 603,65
49. 92 Václavík Marek, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,77 0:00:57,77 714,59