Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,47 0:00:37,47 ---
2. 34 Burešová Matylda, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,99 0:00:39,99 88,78
3. 9 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,14 0:00:40,14 94,06
4. 13 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,89 0:00:40,89 120,48
5. 1 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,13 0:00:41,13 128,94
6. 44 Břízová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,23 0:00:41,23 132,46
7. 5 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,29 0:00:41,29 134,57
8. 6 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,38 0:00:41,38 137,74
9. 17 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,41 0:00:41,41 138,80
10. 3 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:41,50 141,97
11. 10 Kratochvílová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,56 0:00:41,56 144,08
12. 28 Kyánková Natálie, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,59 0:00:41,59 145,14
13. 11 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,63 0:00:41,63 146,55
14. 54 Baráková Ester, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,98 0:00:41,98 158,88
15. 4 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,99 0:00:41,99 159,23
16. 12 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,51 0:00:42,51 177,55
17. 38 Matoušková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,86 0:00:42,86 189,88
18. 41 Banková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,99 0:00:42,99 194,46
19. 51 Kellnerová Ema, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,20 0:00:43,20 201,86
20. 33 Ptáčková Markéta, CZE 0:00:43,80 0:00:43,80 222,99
21. 16 Ličková Běla, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:44,61 251,53
22. 203 Prusenovská Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,62 0:00:44,62 251,88
23. 18 Dostalová Markéta, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:44,70 254,70
24. 26 Kročáková Šárka, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,13 0:00:45,13 269,85
25. 22 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:45,57 285,35
26. 31 Křenková Adina, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,99 0:00:45,99 300,14
27. 49 Valenová Adéla, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,19 0:00:46,19 307,19
28. 24 Vaňková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:46,21 307,89
29. 20 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:46,43 315,64
30. 23 Drhová Linda, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:47,05 337,49
31. 35 Zimmermannová Martina, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,43 0:00:47,43 350,87
32. 30 Milotová Marie, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,70 0:00:47,70 360,38
33. 45 Klocová Magdaléna, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:48,09 374,12
34. 32 Burešová Beáta, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,14 0:00:48,14 375,88
35. 50 Čablová Valerie, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:48,46 387,16
36. 55 Kantor Izabela, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,54 0:00:48,54 389,98
37. 52 Madejová Klára, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:48,65 393,85
38. 47 Paiger Johanka Mia, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,14 0:00:49,14 411,11
39. 37 Pospíšilová Alexandra, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:00:49,83 435,42
40. 39 Suchá Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:49,85 436,12
41. 27 Kolovratníková Sofie, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:00:50,75 467,83
42. 21 Lukszová Johana, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,16 0:00:51,16 482,27
43. 46 Fichnová Justina, 2011 CZE 0:00:51,58 0:00:51,58 497,07
44. 42 Seifertová Gita, 2011 CZE 0:00:52,52 0:00:52,52 530,18
45. 40 Seifertová Marika, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,29 0:00:53,29 557,31
46. 56 Mičková Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,23 0:00:55,23 625,65
47. 36 Eliášová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,76 0:00:55,76 644,32
48. 43 Konopáčová Valentina, 2011 CZE 0:00:59,32 0:00:59,32 769,74
15 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE DNS ---
25 Vašková Valentýna, 2009 CZE DNS ---
29 Malíková Helena, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět