Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 152 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,01 0:00:39,01 ---
2. 159 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,04 0:00:39,04 0,67
3. 165 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,74 0:00:39,74 16,28
4. 158 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,87 0:00:39,87 19,18
5. 166 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,34 0:00:40,34 29,66
6. 196 Dlouhý Vítek, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,56 0:00:40,56 34,57
7. 162 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,18 0:00:41,18 48,40
8. 153 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,60 0:00:41,60 57,76
9. 154 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,64 0:00:41,64 58,65
10. 109 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,11 0:00:42,11 69,14
11. 174 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,32 0:00:42,32 73,82
12. 114 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,72 0:00:42,72 82,74
13. 180 Lahoda Filip, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,74 0:00:42,74 83,19
14. 111 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,77 0:00:42,77 83,86
15. 151 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:42,97 88,32
16. 157 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,99 0:00:42,99 88,76
17. 167 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,05 0:00:43,05 90,10
18. 103 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,17 0:00:43,17 92,78
19. 169 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,29 0:00:43,29 95,45
20. 186 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,62 0:00:43,62 102,81
21. 160 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,85 0:00:43,85 107,94
22. 110 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:44,10 113,52
23. 164 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,14 0:00:44,14 114,41
24. 181 Horák Prokop, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,21 0:00:44,21 115,97
25. 178 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,57 0:00:44,57 124,00
26. 185 Janouškovec Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,71 0:00:44,71 127,12
27. 170 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,75 0:00:44,75 128,01
28. 102 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,86 0:00:44,86 130,47
29. 161 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,95 0:00:44,95 132,47
30. 183 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,00 0:00:45,00 133,59
30. 116 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,00 0:00:45,00 133,59
32. 119 Bejček Simon, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,01 0:00:45,01 133,81
33. 117 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,07 0:00:45,07 135,15
34. 208 MACH Antonín 2009 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:45,32 140,73
35. 106 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:45,45 0:00:45,45 143,62
36. 172 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:45,63 147,64
37. 177 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,64 0:00:45,64 147,86
38. 182 Elmer Oliver, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,77 0:00:45,77 150,76
39. 179 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:45,94 154,55
40. 113 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:45,95 154,78
41. 191 Rybář Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:46,59 169,05
42. 104 Rajnoch Marek, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,86 0:00:46,86 175,07
43. 199 Pospíšil Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,20 0:00:47,20 182,65
44. 207 Veselý Vilém, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,46 0:00:47,46 188,45
45. 184 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,72 0:00:47,72 194,25
46. 105 Linka Alan, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,76 0:00:47,76 195,14
47. 197 Syrový Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,01 0:00:48,01 200,72
48. 168 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:48,58 213,43
49. 192 JAČEK Vojtěch 2009 CZE 0:00:48,71 0:00:48,71 216,33
50. 206 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:49,27 228,82
51. 118 Miřátský Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:50,08 0:00:50,08 246,88
52. 120 Bardiovský David Tyl, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,28 0:00:50,28 251,34
53. 205 Zikmund Denis, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:50,32 252,24
54. 142 Bosnič Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,47 0:00:50,47 255,58
55. 121 Jílek Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,20 0:00:51,20 271,86
56. 108 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:51,63 0:00:51,63 281,45
57. 194 Novák Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,64 0:00:52,64 303,98
58. 137 Veselý Tobiáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:53,40 320,93
59. 127 Melichar Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,54 0:00:54,54 346,35
60. 195 JAČEK Štěpán 2009 CZE 0:00:54,58 0:00:54,58 347,24
61. 131 Kopecký Maxim, 2011 CZE 0:00:57,59 0:00:57,59 414,37
62. 124 Zvědělík Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:58,50 0:00:58,50 434,67
63. 126 Brunclík Tobiáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:58,81 0:00:58,81 441,58
64. 130 MIŠKA Jan 2011 CZE 0:01:00,96 0:01:00,96 489,53
65. 134 SKALICKÝ Tomáš 2010 CZE 0:01:01,18 0:01:01,18 494,43
66. 129 Sulovský Kryštof, 2011 CZE 0:01:04,05 0:01:04,05 558,44
67. 135 ROUSEK Matouš 2012 CZE 0:01:16,73 0:01:16,73 841,23
112 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE DNF ---
136 Pospíšil Prokop, 2011 CZE DNF ---
189 Bareš Hugo, 2008 CZE DNS ---
200 Dlabal Adam, 2009 CZE DNS ---
193 Hejda Václav, 2008 CZE DNS ---
201 Honzák Adam, 2008 CZE DNS ---
156 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
125 Hůrka Marek, 2011 CZE DNS ---
115 Jandejsek Hynek, 2010 CZE DNS ---
101 Jandejsek Štěpán, 2010 CZE DNS ---
122 Ježek Jonáš, 2010 CZE DNS ---
187 Khol Martin, 2008 CZE DNS ---
176 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE DNS ---
204 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE DNS ---
175 Lojka Ondřej, 2009 CZE DNS ---
202 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE DNS ---
198 Mošna František, 2008 CZE DNS ---
107 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE DNS ---
203 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE DNS ---
155 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE DNS ---
133 Sedláček Matěj, 2010 CZE DNS ---
190 Ševčík Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
132 Švihovský Daniel, 2011 CZE DNS ---
128 Švihovský Matyáš, 2010 CZE DNS ---
188 Tschoche Teodor, 2009 CZE DNS ---
123 Zapadlo Michal, 2011 CZE DNS ---
139 Žemlička Filip, 2010 CZE DNS ---
138 Boubín Maxim, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
163 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
173 John Thomas, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
140 Pietrak Sebastian, 2013 CZE DSQ ---
171 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE DSQ ---