Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,25 0:00:37,25 ---
2. 42 Janda David, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,29 0:00:38,29 24,29
3. 11 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,33 0:00:38,33 25,22
4. 3 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,81 0:00:38,81 36,43
5. 2 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,90 0:00:38,90 38,54
6. 1 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,22 0:00:39,22 46,01
7. 10 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,47 0:00:39,47 51,85
7. 7 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,47 0:00:39,47 51,85
9. 18 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,61 0:00:39,61 55,12
10. 6 Kukeně Dominik, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,76 0:00:39,76 58,62
11. 44 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,88 0:00:39,88 61,43
12. 12 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,95 0:00:39,95 63,06
13. 5 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,12 0:00:40,12 67,03
14. 14 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,38 0:00:40,38 73,10
15. 34 Maxa David, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,55 0:00:40,55 77,07
16. 43 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,61 0:00:40,61 78,48
17. 4 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,89 0:00:40,89 85,01
18. 17 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,24 0:00:41,24 93,19
19. 25 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,28 0:00:41,28 94,12
20. 8 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,33 0:00:41,33 95,29
21. 19 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,38 0:00:41,38 96,46
22. 49 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,48 0:00:41,48 98,79
23. 16 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,80 0:00:41,80 106,27
24. 45 Pičman David, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,24 0:00:42,24 116,54
25. 26 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,35 0:00:42,35 119,11
25. 23 John Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,35 0:00:42,35 119,11
27. 35 Bečka Matouš, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,44 0:00:42,44 121,22
28. 9 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,50 0:00:42,50 122,62
29. 40 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,59 0:00:42,59 124,72
30. 38 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,61 0:00:42,61 125,19
31. 28 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:42,67 126,59
32. 21 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,86 0:00:42,86 131,03
33. 22 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,96 0:00:42,96 133,36
34. 20 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,20 0:00:43,20 138,97
35. 27 Bajer Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,32 0:00:43,32 141,77
36. 36 Česák Nathanael, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,59 0:00:43,59 148,08
37. 33 DOLEJŠÍ Jan 2006 CZE 0:00:45,84 0:00:45,84 200,63
38. 41 Kopecký Oskar, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,25 0:00:48,25 256,91
39. 48 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,07 0:00:49,07 276,06
39 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE DNF ---
15 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE DNS ---
46 Čižík Samuel, 2007 CZE DNS ---
31 Hoferek Jan, 2007 CZE DNS ---
29 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE DNS ---
30 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE DNS ---
24 Potměšil Šimon, 2006 CZE DNS ---
37 Sutnar Marek, 2007 CZE DNS ---
47 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE DNS ---
32 Vícha Matěj, 2007 CZE DNS ---