Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 152 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,89 0:00:36,89 ---
2. 158 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,47 0:00:39,47 60,85
3. 196 Dlouhý Vítek, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,87 0:00:40,87 93,86
4. 165 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,99 0:00:40,99 96,69
5. 111 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,60 0:00:41,60 111,08
6. 162 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,92 0:00:41,92 118,63
7. 153 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,95 0:00:41,95 119,33
8. 154 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,02 0:00:42,02 120,98
9. 159 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,14 0:00:42,14 123,81
10. 171 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:42,42 130,42
11. 114 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,81 0:00:42,81 139,62
12. 160 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,06 0:00:43,06 145,51
13. 168 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,08 0:00:43,08 145,98
14. 109 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,23 0:00:43,23 149,52
14. 102 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,23 0:00:43,23 149,52
16. 174 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,24 0:00:43,24 149,76
17. 167 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,29 0:00:43,29 150,94
18. 110 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,45 0:00:43,45 154,71
19. 119 Bejček Simon, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,61 0:00:43,61 158,48
20. 169 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,78 0:00:43,78 162,49
21. 178 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,12 0:00:44,12 170,51
22. 116 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,19 0:00:44,19 172,16
23. 186 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,30 0:00:44,30 174,75
24. 163 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,32 0:00:44,32 175,23
25. 161 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:44,70 184,19
26. 117 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,77 0:00:44,77 185,84
27. 185 Janouškovec Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,85 0:00:44,85 187,73
28. 164 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,88 0:00:44,88 188,43
29. 157 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,02 0:00:45,02 191,73
30. 180 Lahoda Filip, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,51 0:00:45,51 203,29
31. 170 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,58 0:00:45,58 204,94
32. 182 Elmer Oliver, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,83 0:00:45,83 210,84
33. 181 Horák Prokop, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,85 0:00:45,85 211,31
33. 177 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,85 0:00:45,85 211,31
35. 106 Havlíček Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:45,95 213,67
36. 112 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,03 0:00:46,03 215,55
37. 113 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:46,10 217,21
38. 179 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:46,20 219,56
39. 183 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:46,60 229,00
40. 104 Rajnoch Marek, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,63 0:00:46,63 229,70
41. 199 Pospíšil Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:46,94 237,02
42. 191 Rybář Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,17 0:00:47,17 242,44
42. 120 Bardiovský David Tyl, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,17 0:00:47,17 242,44
44. 118 Miřátský Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:47,40 0:00:47,40 247,86
45. 184 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,89 0:00:47,89 259,42
46. 173 John Thomas, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,14 0:00:48,14 265,32
47. 108 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:48,41 0:00:48,41 271,68
48. 197 Syrový Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,61 0:00:48,61 276,40
49. 105 Linka Alan, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,67 0:00:48,67 277,82
50. 121 Jílek Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,74 0:00:48,74 279,47
51. 206 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:49,55 298,57
52. 192 JAČEK Vojtěch 2009 CZE 0:00:49,98 0:00:49,98 308,71
53. 142 Bosnič Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,36 0:00:50,36 317,67
54. 205 Zikmund Denis, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,55 0:00:50,55 322,15
55. 207 Veselý Vilém, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,50 0:00:51,50 344,56
56. 194 Novák Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:51,87 353,28
56. 137 Veselý Tobiáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:51,87 353,28
58. 195 JAČEK Štěpán 2009 CZE 0:00:53,56 0:00:53,56 393,14
59. 124 Zvědělík Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:53,92 0:00:53,92 401,63
60. 127 Melichar Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,14 0:00:55,14 430,40
61. 172 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,27 0:00:55,27 433,47
62. 136 Pospíšil Prokop, 2011 CZE 0:00:56,54 0:00:56,54 463,42
63. 126 Brunclík Tobiáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:56,81 0:00:56,81 469,79
64. 103 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:59,96 0:00:59,96 544,07
65. 129 Sulovský Kryštof, 2011 CZE 0:01:02,08 0:01:02,08 594,07
138 Boubín Maxim, 2010 CZE DNF ---
151 Havliček Josef, 2009 CZE DNF ---
166 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE DNF ---
189 Bareš Hugo, 2008 CZE DNS ---
200 Dlabal Adam, 2009 CZE DNS ---
193 Hejda Václav, 2008 CZE DNS ---
201 Honzák Adam, 2008 CZE DNS ---
156 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
125 Hůrka Marek, 2011 CZE DNS ---
115 Jandejsek Hynek, 2010 CZE DNS ---
101 Jandejsek Štěpán, 2010 CZE DNS ---
122 Ježek Jonáš, 2010 CZE DNS ---
187 Khol Martin, 2008 CZE DNS ---
176 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE DNS ---
204 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE DNS ---
175 Lojka Ondřej, 2009 CZE DNS ---
208 MACH Antonín 2009 CZE DNS ---
202 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE DNS ---
130 MIŠKA Jan 2011 CZE DNS ---
198 Mošna František, 2008 CZE DNS ---
107 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE DNS ---
203 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE DNS ---
155 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE DNS ---
135 ROUSEK Matouš 2012 CZE DNS ---
133 Sedláček Matěj, 2010 CZE DNS ---
134 SKALICKÝ Tomáš 2010 CZE DNS ---
190 Ševčík Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
132 Švihovský Daniel, 2011 CZE DNS ---
128 Švihovský Matyáš, 2010 CZE DNS ---
188 Tschoche Teodor, 2009 CZE DNS ---
123 Zapadlo Michal, 2011 CZE DNS ---
139 Žemlička Filip, 2010 CZE DNS ---
131 Kopecký Maxim, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
140 Pietrak Sebastian, 2013 CZE DSQ ---