Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,44 0:00:37,44 ---
2. 11 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,77 0:00:38,77 30,91
3. 42 Janda David, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,99 0:00:38,99 36,02
4. 1 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,58 0:00:39,58 49,73
5. 3 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,61 0:00:39,61 50,42
6. 39 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,93 0:00:39,93 57,86
7. 18 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,21 0:00:40,21 64,37
8. 4 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,42 0:00:40,42 69,25
9. 43 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,57 0:00:40,57 72,73
10. 5 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,76 0:00:40,76 77,15
11. 10 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,81 0:00:40,81 78,31
12. 6 Kukeně Dominik, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,88 0:00:40,88 79,94
13. 7 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:40,90 80,40
14. 14 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,06 0:00:41,06 84,12
15. 25 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,10 0:00:41,10 85,05
16. 12 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,15 0:00:41,15 86,21
17. 34 Maxa David, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,19 0:00:41,19 87,14
18. 44 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,27 0:00:41,27 89,00
19. 8 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,61 0:00:41,61 96,90
20. 19 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,06 0:00:42,06 107,36
20. 9 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,06 0:00:42,06 107,36
22. 40 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,29 0:00:42,29 112,70
23. 17 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,38 0:00:42,38 114,79
24. 16 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,44 0:00:42,44 116,19
25. 35 Bečka Matouš, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,63 0:00:42,63 120,60
26. 45 Pičman David, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:42,97 128,50
27. 38 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,01 0:00:43,01 129,43
28. 49 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,05 0:00:43,05 130,36
28. 48 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,05 0:00:43,05 130,36
30. 21 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,58 0:00:43,58 142,68
31. 20 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,59 0:00:43,59 142,91
32. 28 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,85 0:00:43,85 148,95
33. 22 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,98 0:00:44,98 175,21
34. 26 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:46,14 202,16
35. 36 Česák Nathanael, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,29 0:00:46,29 205,65
36. 41 Kopecký Oskar, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:48,12 248,17
27 Bajer Adam, 2006 CZE DNF ---
33 DOLEJŠÍ Jan 2006 CZE DNF ---
2 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE DNF ---
23 John Jan, 2007 CZE DNF ---
15 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE DNS ---
46 Čižík Samuel, 2007 CZE DNS ---
31 Hoferek Jan, 2007 CZE DNS ---
29 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE DNS ---
30 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE DNS ---
24 Potměšil Šimon, 2006 CZE DNS ---
37 Sutnar Marek, 2007 CZE DNS ---
47 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE DNS ---
32 Vícha Matěj, 2007 CZE DNS ---