Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 87 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,34 0:00:41,34 ---
2. 61 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,39 0:00:41,39 1,05
3. 56 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:41,50 3,37
4. 65 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,15 0:00:42,15 17,05
5. 59 Kněbortová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:42,23 18,73
5. 7 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:42,23 18,73
7. 57 Pavlidisová Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,48 0:00:42,48 23,99
8. 55 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,49 0:00:42,49 24,20
9. 85 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:42,68 28,20
10. 73 Topinková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,67 0:00:43,67 49,03
11. 75 Bejčková Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,98 0:00:43,98 55,56
12. 84 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,04 0:00:44,04 56,82
13. 58 Fischerová Sarah, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,37 0:00:44,37 63,77
14. 51 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:44,42 64,82
15. 60 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,67 0:00:44,67 70,08
16. 12 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,72 0:00:44,72 71,13
17. 63 Kolářová Babeta, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,02 0:00:45,02 77,45
18. 32 Vedralová Julie, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,06 0:00:45,06 78,29
19. 53 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,19 0:00:45,19 81,02
20. 62 Zemanová Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,22 0:00:45,22 81,65
21. 66 Sadilová Jana, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,25 0:00:45,25 82,29
22. 64 Václavíková Hana, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,41 0:00:45,41 85,65
23. 86 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:45,61 89,86
24. 54 Ježková Kateřina, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,23 0:00:46,23 102,91
25. 78 Bílková Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,25 0:00:46,25 103,33
26. 68 Folwarczna Eva, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,26 0:00:46,26 103,54
27. 8 Kuklová Valentyna, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,57 0:00:46,57 110,07
28. 83 Antošová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,96 0:00:46,96 118,27
29. 52 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,24 0:00:47,24 124,17
30. 71 Vieweghová Carla Sofie, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,42 0:00:47,42 127,95
31. 24 Jandová Lucie, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,48 0:00:47,48 129,22
32. 67 Maděrová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,84 0:00:47,84 136,79
33. 70 Grísniková Rozárie, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,88 0:00:48,88 158,68
34. 23 Krátká Kristýna, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,39 0:00:49,39 169,41
35. 10 Nikodýmová Amalie, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,52 0:00:49,52 172,15
36. 11 Mravcová Judita, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:49,61 174,04
37. 81 Pičmanová Markéta, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,76 0:00:49,76 177,20
38. 79 Smolíková Amálie, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,94 0:00:49,94 180,99
39. 18 Paříková Adéla, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:49,96 181,41
40. 74 Klímová Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:50,00 182,25
41. 89 Zátková Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,03 0:00:50,03 182,88
42. 14 Pšenková Tereza, 2011 CZE 0:00:50,93 0:00:50,93 201,82
43. 33 Kunrtová Agáta, 2011 CZE 0:00:51,08 0:00:51,08 204,98
44. 88 Kučíková Šarlota Ludmila, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,12 0:00:51,12 205,82
45. 30 MAREŠOVÁ Adéla 2012 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:51,87 221,60
46. 5 Klímová Kristýna, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:00:51,93 222,87
47. 31 Česáková Apolena, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,05 0:00:52,05 225,39
48. 2 Losmanová Viktorie, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:52,09 226,23
49. 22 Grymová Johana, 2011 CZE 0:00:52,74 0:00:52,74 239,91
50. 19 Vieweghová Laura Natálie, 2011 CZE 0:00:53,03 0:00:53,03 246,02
51. 29 Fischerová Johanna, 2012 CZE 0:00:53,33 0:00:53,33 252,33
52. 13 Zemanová Veronika, 2011 CZE 0:00:53,76 0:00:53,76 261,38
53. 3 Petrof Sofie, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:54,85 284,32
54. 15 Hrušková Michaela, 2011 CZE 0:00:55,37 0:00:55,37 295,26
55. 9 Maděrová Julie, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,55 0:00:56,55 320,09
56. 16 Lahodová Terezie, 2011 CZE 0:00:56,77 0:00:56,77 324,72
57. 27 Vachutová Karla, 2011 CZE 0:00:57,41 0:00:57,41 338,19
58. 1 Vernerova Alena, 2011 CZE 0:00:59,51 0:00:59,51 382,39
59. 76 Hlavešová Magdaléna, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,64 0:00:59,64 385,12
60. 34 DOBROVSKÁ Eliška 2010 CZE 0:01:02,70 0:01:02,70 449,52
21 DOBROVSKÁ Eliška 2010 CZE DNS ---
90 Fišerová Emma, 2009 CZE DNS ---
28 Fronková Karolína, 2011 CZE DNS ---
82 Fronková Lucie, 2008 CZE DNS ---
26 Hejdová Emilie, 2011 CZE DNS ---
80 Hiklová Kateřina, 2009 CZE DNS ---
20 John Sophie, 2011 CZE DNS ---
4 Konopková Anna, 2011 CZE DNS ---
69 Košková Anna, 2009 CZE DNS ---
72 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE DNS ---
6 Novotná Johana, 2010 CZE DNS ---
77 Pšenková Eliška, 2008 CZE DNS ---
25 Tauchmanová Barbora, 2010 CZE DNS ---
17 Tvarůžková Lenka, 2011 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět