Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 3. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 63 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:38,91 0:00:42,13 0:01:21,04 5,95
2. 65 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:39,05 0:00:42,77 0:01:21,82 12,88
3. 72 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,77 0:00:42,45 0:01:22,22 16,43
4. 75 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:39,62 0:00:43,14 0:01:22,76 21,23
5. 66 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:43,44 0:01:22,95 22,92
6. 61 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,68 0:00:43,93 0:01:23,61 28,78
7. 69 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:39,91 0:00:43,79 0:01:23,70 29,58
8. 71 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:40,82 0:00:44,18 0:01:25,00 41,13
9. 68 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:44,49 0:01:25,39 44,60
10. 64 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:41,07 0:00:45,17 0:01:26,24 52,15
11. 76 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:41,34 0:00:44,98 0:01:26,32 52,86
12. 2 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,80 0:00:44,83 0:01:26,63 55,61
13. 86 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:44,73 0:01:27,33 61,83
14. 139 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:44,43 0:01:27,40 62,46
15. 11 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:45,04 0:01:27,46 62,99
16. 83 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,81 0:00:44,79 0:01:27,60 64,23
17. 81 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:42,10 0:00:45,53 0:01:27,63 64,50
17. 77 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:44,96 0:01:27,63 64,50
19. 70 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,73 0:00:45,09 0:01:27,82 66,19
20. 85 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:42,28 0:00:45,69 0:01:27,97 67,52
21. 67 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:42,91 0:00:45,19 0:01:28,10 68,67
22. 4 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:45,44 0:01:28,41 71,43
23. 82 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:42,69 0:00:45,74 0:01:28,43 71,61
24. 80 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,99 0:00:45,92 0:01:28,91 75,87
25. 24 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,40 0:00:45,65 0:01:29,05 77,11
26. 92 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,94 0:00:46,47 0:01:29,41 80,31
27. 6 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,16 0:00:46,75 0:01:30,91 93,64
28. 87 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,98 0:00:46,79 0:01:31,77 101,28
29. 94 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,78 0:00:47,65 0:01:32,43 107,14
30. 88 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,47 0:00:47,00 0:01:32,47 107,50
31. 90 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:44,14 0:00:48,49 0:01:32,63 108,92
32. 84 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,97 0:00:47,88 0:01:32,85 110,88
33. 95 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:44,07 0:00:48,93 0:01:33,00 112,21
34. 97 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:48,31 0:01:33,63 117,81
35. 1 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,84 0:00:49,12 0:01:33,96 120,74
36. 98 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,60 0:00:48,49 0:01:34,09 121,89
37. 37 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,38 0:00:49,52 0:01:34,90 129,09
38. 93 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,20 0:00:49,97 0:01:35,17 131,49
39. 101 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:49,47 0:01:35,61 135,40
40. 28 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,93 0:00:47,99 0:01:35,92 138,15
41. 106 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:49,97 0:01:36,42 142,59
42. 40 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,02 0:00:49,46 0:01:36,48 143,13
43. 113 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:46,04 0:00:50,47 0:01:36,51 143,39
44. 50 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,14 0:00:49,52 0:01:36,66 144,73
45. 96 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:46,38 0:00:50,50 0:01:36,88 146,68
46. 18 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,22 0:00:51,00 0:01:37,22 149,70
47. 10 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:50,31 0:01:37,34 150,77
48. 5 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:50,95 0:01:37,85 155,30
49. 15 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,62 0:00:50,37 0:01:37,99 156,54
50. 49 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,87 0:00:50,38 0:01:38,25 158,85
51. 47 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,49 0:00:50,91 0:01:38,40 160,18
52. 20 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:51,38 0:01:38,46 160,72
53. 19 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,90 0:00:50,78 0:01:38,68 162,67
54. 23 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:51,91 0:01:38,80 163,74
55. 104 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,63 0:00:50,21 0:01:38,84 164,09
56. 7 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,04 0:00:50,97 0:01:39,01 165,60
57. 14 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,61 0:00:51,57 0:01:39,18 167,11
58. 108 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,77 0:00:51,82 0:01:39,59 170,76
59. 103 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:51,52 0:01:40,01 174,49
60. 100 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,51 0:00:51,81 0:01:40,32 177,24
61. 26 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,41 0:00:51,92 0:01:40,33 177,33
62. 31 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,54 0:00:51,42 0:01:40,96 182,93
63. 102 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:52,00 0:01:41,46 187,37
64. 45 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,69 0:00:53,00 0:01:41,69 189,41
65. 30 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:53,06 0:01:41,78 190,21
66. 16 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,48 0:00:59,44 0:01:42,92 200,34
67. 21 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,26 0:00:52,70 0:01:42,96 200,70
68. 38 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,47 0:00:54,65 0:01:44,12 211,00
69. 32 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,66 0:00:53,59 0:01:44,25 212,16
70. 33 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,96 0:00:53,51 0:01:44,47 214,11
71. 35 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,59 0:00:55,02 0:01:44,61 215,36
72. 42 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,69 0:00:54,48 0:01:45,17 220,33
73. 3 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,07 0:00:55,45 0:01:46,52 232,33
74. 43 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,40 0:00:54,53 0:01:46,93 235,97
75. 44 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,88 0:00:57,09 0:01:47,97 245,21
76. 149 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,64 0:00:55,83 0:01:49,47 258,54
77. 41 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,62 0:00:56,32 0:01:49,94 262,71
78. 46 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,82 0:00:59,65 0:01:53,47 294,07
79. 22 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:01:03,85 0:01:53,68 295,94
80. 51 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,17 0:00:59,11 0:01:55,28 310,16
81. 112 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,79 0:01:05,50 0:01:56,29 319,13
82. 34 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,52 0:01:12,40 0:02:01,92 369,15
78 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE DNF ---
107 Fiala Dan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
25 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
105 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
111 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
27 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
110 Dostál Václav, 2003 CZE DNF ---
99 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
12 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
17 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE DNF ---
36 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE DNF ---
74 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE DNF ---
91 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
62 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
13 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNF ---
79 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
109 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
8 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
39 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE DNF ---
89 Špaček David, 2003 CZE DNF ---
73 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNS ---
48 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE DSQ ---