Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 4. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 72 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:47,71 0:00:56,04 0:01:43,75 4,39
2. 71 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,90 0:00:56,73 0:01:44,63 12,70
3. 64 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:48,82 0:00:56,88 0:01:45,70 22,81
4. 61 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:57,03 0:01:46,01 25,74
5. 83 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:48,81 0:00:57,38 0:01:46,19 27,44
6. 13 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,06 0:00:57,27 0:01:46,33 28,76
7. 73 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,39 0:00:58,49 0:01:46,88 33,96
8. 75 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:49,54 0:00:57,45 0:01:46,99 34,99
9. 63 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:58,07 0:01:47,62 40,95
10. 70 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:49,44 0:00:58,64 0:01:48,08 45,29
11. 9 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,47 0:00:57,89 0:01:48,36 47,94
12. 69 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:58,63 0:01:48,42 48,50
13. 10 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,37 0:00:58,09 0:01:48,46 48,88
14. 74 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:50,46 0:00:58,24 0:01:48,70 51,15
15. 67 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,74 0:00:59,09 0:01:48,83 52,37
16. 78 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:49,97 0:00:59,32 0:01:49,29 56,72
17. 85 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,47 0:00:58,87 0:01:49,34 57,19
18. 15 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:58,73 0:01:49,55 59,18
19. 80 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:51,25 0:00:59,18 0:01:50,43 67,49
20. 103 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:51,47 0:00:59,36 0:01:50,83 71,27
21. 11 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,12 0:00:59,73 0:01:50,85 71,46
22. 65 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,07 0:00:59,99 0:01:51,06 73,44
23. 7 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:01:00,57 0:01:51,32 75,89
24. 95 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:01:00,56 0:01:51,41 76,74
25. 81 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,73 0:00:59,98 0:01:51,71 79,58
26. 14 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:01:00,04 0:01:51,97 82,03
27. 17 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:01:00,01 0:01:52,11 83,36
28. 25 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,20 0:01:00,03 0:01:52,23 84,49
29. 3 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,75 0:01:00,50 0:01:52,25 84,68
30. 113 Fiala Dan, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,92 0:00:59,57 0:01:52,49 86,95
31. 76 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,89 0:01:00,76 0:01:52,65 88,46
32. 18 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:01:00,30 0:01:52,66 88,55
33. 82 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,04 0:01:01,84 0:01:52,88 90,63
34. 89 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:00:59,56 0:01:53,07 92,42
35. 87 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,21 0:01:00,90 0:01:53,11 92,80
36. 90 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:52,71 0:01:01,01 0:01:53,72 98,56
37. 92 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,64 0:01:01,41 0:01:54,05 101,68
38. 23 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,29 0:01:00,78 0:01:54,07 101,87
39. 99 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,81 0:01:01,40 0:01:54,21 103,19
40. 4 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,12 0:01:02,26 0:01:54,38 104,80
41. 20 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,68 0:01:01,73 0:01:54,41 105,08
42. 105 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,56 0:01:00,97 0:01:54,53 106,22
43. 98 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:52,94 0:01:01,86 0:01:54,80 108,77
44. 5 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,17 0:01:02,66 0:01:54,83 109,05
45. 40 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:01:01,41 0:01:54,92 109,90
46. 97 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,66 0:01:02,29 0:01:54,95 110,18
47. 94 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,77 0:01:02,41 0:01:55,18 112,36
48. 101 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,82 0:01:01,47 0:01:55,29 113,39
49. 86 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,02 0:01:04,49 0:01:55,51 115,47
50. 27 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,18 0:01:01,43 0:01:55,61 116,42
51. 32 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,17 0:01:02,59 0:01:55,76 117,83
52. 1 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,76 0:01:01,03 0:01:55,79 118,12
53. 84 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,30 0:01:04,51 0:01:55,81 118,31
54. 93 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,69 0:01:02,22 0:01:55,91 119,25
55. 106 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,07 0:01:01,94 0:01:56,01 120,20
56. 88 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:53,29 0:01:02,82 0:01:56,11 121,14
57. 26 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,74 0:01:02,59 0:01:56,33 123,22
58. 112 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:53,62 0:01:02,79 0:01:56,41 123,97
59. 102 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,10 0:01:02,58 0:01:56,68 126,52
60. 36 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,11 0:01:02,58 0:01:56,69 126,62
61. 12 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,37 0:01:02,64 0:01:57,01 129,64
62. 46 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,18 0:01:03,30 0:01:57,48 134,08
63. 29 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,41 0:01:04,20 0:01:57,61 135,31
64. 34 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,89 0:01:02,92 0:01:57,81 137,20
65. 38 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,90 0:01:04,18 0:01:58,08 139,75
66. 108 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:54,48 0:01:03,71 0:01:58,19 140,79
67. 31 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,07 0:01:03,59 0:01:58,66 145,23
68. 33 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,07 0:01:03,74 0:01:58,81 146,64
69. 22 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:01:03,60 0:01:58,92 147,68
70. 100 Dostál Václav, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,59 0:01:04,93 0:01:59,52 153,35
71. 104 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,38 0:01:04,20 0:01:59,58 153,92
72. 107 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,12 0:01:05,62 0:01:59,74 155,43
73. 133 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,87 0:01:04,35 0:02:00,22 159,96
74. 44 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,21 0:01:05,85 0:02:01,06 167,90
75. 30 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,34 0:01:04,81 0:02:01,15 168,75
76. 6 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,50 0:01:01,11 0:02:01,61 173,09
77. 19 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,22 0:01:09,32 0:02:02,54 181,88
78. 45 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,15 0:01:06,79 0:02:03,94 195,10
79. 42 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,91 0:01:07,09 0:02:04,00 195,67
80. 52 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,83 0:01:06,20 0:02:05,03 205,40
81. 50 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,81 0:01:07,32 0:02:06,13 215,79
82. 109 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,16 0:01:08,67 0:02:06,83 222,40
83. 51 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,69 0:01:08,24 0:02:06,93 223,34
84. 49 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,65 0:01:11,85 0:02:08,50 238,17
16 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE DNF ---
41 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE DNF ---
8 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
21 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE DNF ---
110 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
48 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE DNF ---
68 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
66 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE DNF ---
28 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
91 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE DNF ---
24 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
79 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE DNF ---
35 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE DNF ---
47 Novák David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
39 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE DNF ---
62 Špaček David, 2003 CZE DNF ---
96 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
77 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNS ---
43 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE DNS ---
2 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE DNS ---
111 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---
37 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE DSQ ---