Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 3. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 24 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,06 0:00:44,01 0:01:30,07 131,69
2. 28 Ruml Matěj, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,38 0:00:44,27 0:01:30,65 136,33
3. 21 Kozma Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,83 0:00:44,54 0:01:31,37 142,08
4. 26 Koryťák Kristián, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,86 0:00:46,42 0:01:33,28 157,35
5. 8 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,06 0:00:47,94 0:01:37,00 187,09
6. 2 Král Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,26 0:00:48,37 0:01:37,63 192,12
7. 23 Plachý Marek, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:47,76 0:01:37,91 194,36
8. 4 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,23 0:00:48,55 0:01:38,78 201,32
9. 1 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,07 0:00:48,88 0:01:38,95 202,67
10. 19 Čepička Ladislav, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,16 0:00:50,11 0:01:41,27 221,22
11. 11 Loos Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:50,11 0:01:42,26 229,13
12. 10 Špičák Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,67 0:00:50,75 0:01:43,42 238,41
13. 25 Jirkovský Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,89 0:00:52,09 0:01:43,98 242,88
14. 18 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,91 0:00:51,72 0:01:44,63 248,08
15. 6 Turčin Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,02 0:00:51,81 0:01:44,83 249,68
16. 29 SYROVÝ Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:53,26 0:00:52,58 0:01:45,84 257,75
17. 14 Kříž Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,54 0:00:52,11 0:01:46,65 264,23
18. 15 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,45 0:00:52,77 0:01:48,22 276,78
19. 17 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,91 0:00:54,19 0:01:49,10 283,81
20. 12 Vokáč Šimon, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,72 0:00:54,43 0:01:49,15 284,21
21. 9 Hladík. Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:01:01,53 0:01:52,02 307,15
22. 20 Dlabač Marek, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,14 0:00:57,30 0:01:53,44 318,50
23. 27 Flídr Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:57,17 0:01:53,88 322,02
24. 13 Štěřík Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,52 0:00:57,07 0:01:55,59 335,69
25. 16 Křiklava Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,10 0:01:00,38 0:02:03,48 398,76
26. 3 Anděl Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:01:38,03 0:02:30,60 615,55
22 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
5 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
7 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---